Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexa Goetz (Greenlawn, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Charlotte Cartledge |
Sydney Pratt Kathryn Treiber |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC |
10/18/2019 | Tournament WOPd |
2019 ITA Cup | W-S | Christina Watson |
Courtney Ollis Danna Taylor |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/18/2019 | Tournament WOPd |
2019 ITA Cup | W-Q | Christina Watson |
Madeline Prins Faith Yim |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/17/2019 | Tournament WOPd |
2019 ITA Cup | 16 | Christina Watson |
Catherine Allen Justine Leong |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 32 | Lucy Carpenter |
Karina Miller Reilly Tran |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 64 | Lucy Carpenter |
Chloe Brown Alisa Prinyarux |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 128 | Lucy Carpenter |
Stella Ribaudo Jacqueline Stasny |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Samantha Falcon |
Clarise Huang Josette Huang |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Lucy Carpenter |
Amelia Asfaw Lucy Lu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - May 18-21 | 16 | Caitlyn Ferrante |
Britany Lau michelle xu |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - May 18-21 | 32 | Caitlyn Ferrante |
Kayla Wilkins Emma Wilkins |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 | Katie Andreini |
McKinley Smith Angel You |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L3) | Q | Madison Williams |
Merrick George Merri Kelly |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L3) | 16 | Madison Williams |
Shakima Hotaki Diana Sosonkin |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | Q | Mia Kintiroglou |
Mackenzie Clark Marcella Cruz |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | F | Mia Kintiroglou |
Lahari Yelamanchili Yashna Yellayi |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | S | Mia Kintiroglou |
Casey Accola Chloe Brown |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 | Mia Kintiroglou |
Anushka Dania Megha Dania |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 | Mia Kintiroglou |
Alexandra Dewire Samantha Falcon |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Huntington (National L4) | Q | Merri Kelly |
Maryam Ahmad Rachel Arbitman |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Huntington (National L4) | 16 | Merri Kelly |
Lucy Carpenter Lina Mohamed |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | C-F | Kimberly Liao |
Lucy Carpenter Lina Mohamed |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | C-S | Kimberly Liao |
Olivia Ashton Gibson Thomas |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | C-Q | Kimberly Liao |
Amy Delman Rebecca Lim |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | C-R2 | Kimberly Liao |
Ellie Margolin Leah Tuluca |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | 16 | Kimberly Liao |
Britany Lau Nadejda Maslova |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | 32 | Kimberly Liao |
Fiona Boettner Gabriela Sciarrotta |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Cartledge | 4-0 5-3 |
Sydney Pratt Kathryn Treiber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 ITA Cup | ||
10/18/2019 | W-S | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Christina Watson | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Courtney Ollis Danna Taylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 ITA Cup | ||
10/18/2019 | W-Q | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Christina Watson | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Madeline Prins Faith Yim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 ITA Cup | ||
10/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Christina Watson | 6-1 6-3 |
Catherine Allen Justine Leong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-0 6-0 |
Karina Miller Reilly Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Chloe Brown Alisa Prinyarux |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-1 7-6 |
Stella Ribaudo Jacqueline Stasny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Samantha Falcon | 6-3 6-4 |
Clarise Huang Josette Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 8-2 |
Amelia Asfaw Lucy Lu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - May 18-21 | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caitlyn Ferrante | 8-3 |
Britany Lau michelle xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - May 18-21 | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caitlyn Ferrante | 8-4 |
Kayla Wilkins Emma Wilkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katie Andreini | 7-6 |
McKinley Smith Angel You |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Madison Williams | 6-2 6-1 |
Merrick George Merri Kelly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Madison Williams | 6-1 6-1 |
Shakima Hotaki Diana Sosonkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou | 8-4 |
Mackenzie Clark Marcella Cruz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mia Kintiroglou | 8-2 |
Lahari Yelamanchili Yashna Yellayi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou | 8-5 |
Casey Accola Chloe Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou | 8-6 |
Anushka Dania Megha Dania |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou | 8-4 |
Alexandra Dewire Samantha Falcon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Huntington (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Merri Kelly | 6-1 6-3 |
Maryam Ahmad Rachel Arbitman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Huntington (National L4) | ||
03/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Merri Kelly | Def |
Lucy Carpenter Lina Mohamed |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kimberly Liao | 8-5 |
Lucy Carpenter Lina Mohamed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kimberly Liao | 8-5 |
Olivia Ashton Gibson Thomas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kimberly Liao | 8-6 |
Amy Delman Rebecca Lim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kimberly Liao | 8-2 |
Ellie Margolin Leah Tuluca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kimberly Liao | 6-4 6-2 |
Britany Lau Nadejda Maslova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Bogota Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kimberly Liao | 6-0 6-0 |
Fiona Boettner Gabriela Sciarrotta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap