Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Oxenuk (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Jaiden Handlon |
Nathan Rose Lalith Suresh |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B18d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 16 | Hummza Ali |
Nikola Dobrijevic Mark Lapko |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | S | Samuel Battistone |
XAVIER CALVELO Wynn Shioi |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | Q | Samuel Battistone |
Ryan Birnesser Ryan Lowe |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | 16 | Samuel Battistone |
Kendall Gallegos Jack Houldsworth |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Hummza Ali |
XAVIER CALVELO Wynn Shioi |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Hummza Ali |
Andrew Allen Elijah Cluff |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | F | Jon Gamble |
Ryan Greenfield Tai Jansen |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | S | Jon Gamble |
Aidan Rideout Lawrence Rigby |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q | Jon Gamble |
Tyler Rose Jonas Santos |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 | Jon Gamble |
Mason McCarty Tate Squires |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Summer VanHouweling |
Adam Miner Kylee Sperry |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Luke Golding |
Adam Miner Ford Owen |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Summer VanHouweling |
Maxwell Miner Remy Nguyen |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Summer VanHouweling |
Toni Lawhorn Aidan Rideout |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Luke Golding |
Owen Hopkin Maxwell Miner |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Luke Golding |
Christopher Condoianis Aidan Rideout |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | Q | Andrej Markovic |
Lincoln Baldonado Matthew Tenn |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | 16 | Andrej Markovic |
Connor Dils Leo Rocca |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 | Samuel Fouse |
Lawrence Rigby Nate Tullis |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jaiden Handlon | 8-1 |
Nathan Rose Lalith Suresh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hummza Ali | 8-4 |
Nikola Dobrijevic Mark Lapko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuel Battistone | 8-5 |
XAVIER CALVELO Wynn Shioi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Samuel Battistone | 8-3 |
Ryan Birnesser Ryan Lowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Samuel Battistone | 8-2 |
Kendall Gallegos Jack Houldsworth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hummza Ali | 8-0 |
XAVIER CALVELO Wynn Shioi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hummza Ali | 8-1 |
Andrew Allen Elijah Cluff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jon Gamble | 8-1 |
Ryan Greenfield Tai Jansen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jon Gamble | 8-5 |
Aidan Rideout Lawrence Rigby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jon Gamble | 8-6 |
Tyler Rose Jonas Santos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jon Gamble | 8-2 |
Mason McCarty Tate Squires |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Summer VanHouweling | 8-2 |
Adam Miner Kylee Sperry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Golding | 8-2 |
Adam Miner Ford Owen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Summer VanHouweling | 8-4 |
Maxwell Miner Remy Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Summer VanHouweling | 9-7 |
Toni Lawhorn Aidan Rideout |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke Golding | 8-4 |
Owen Hopkin Maxwell Miner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke Golding | 8-5 |
Christopher Condoianis Aidan Rideout |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrej Markovic | 8-3 |
Lincoln Baldonado Matthew Tenn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andrej Markovic | 9-7 |
Connor Dils Leo Rocca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Fouse | 8-2 |
Lawrence Rigby Nate Tullis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap