Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allie Bittner (Greer, SC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q | Alisa Ozgun |
Claire Shao Katerina Shabashkevich |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
11/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 16 | Alisa Ozgun |
Brooke Wrigley Kirsten Woods |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 | Alisa Ozgun |
Raphaelle Leroux Catherine Gagnon |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NW-F | Vessa Turley |
Lucy Schmeil Willow Renton |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NW-S | Vessa Turley |
Chloe Goins Lily Brecknock |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NO-Q | Vessa Turley |
Bianca Brown Hadley Appling |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 16 | Vessa Turley |
Sarah Yan Chloe Zeng |
L | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 | Vessa Turley |
Julia Werdiger Lera Alexin |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 | Vessa Turley |
Clara Owen Mary Grace Rennard |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Vessa Turley |
Elena Daskalova Lera Alexin |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Vessa Turley |
Allison Lian TIANNA RANGAN |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | 3RD | Lucy Schmeil |
Erin Li Montana Parkinson-Lubold |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | S | Lucy Schmeil |
Kristina Penickova Annika Penickova |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | Q | Lucy Schmeil |
Alexandra Wolf Sahana Madala |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 | Lucy Schmeil |
Tess Bucher Gabriella Sadowski |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | Q | Lucia Donnelly |
Amy Lee Natalie Oliver |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 16 | Lucia Donnelly |
Sydney Fuger Elisabeth Dunac |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 32 | Lucia Donnelly |
Isabella De Luise Bridget Chalich |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Evansville, IN | Q | Payton Tomichek |
Reagen Mangan Peyton Philemon |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Evansville, IN | 16 | Payton Tomichek |
Khayli Buckels Emily Jennewein |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 3RD | Kelsey Phillips |
Hokualohi Lui Margaret Piatos |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | S | Kelsey Phillips |
Isabella Pitchford Leila Sahyoun |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q | Kelsey Phillips |
Melannie Wagoner Itzel Uraga |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas ITF (Grade 4) | 16 | Rose Seccia |
Iva Jovic Sabrina Lin |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas ITF (Grade 4) | 32 | Rose Seccia |
Kaitlyn Challis Jaymie Kim |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | Q | Michelle Li |
Philippa Roy Anna Frey |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 16 | Michelle Li |
Kinley Vanpelt Sydney Fuger |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/11/2022 | Tournament G18d |
The Wisconsin ITF | Q | Carolina Bohrer Martins |
Maya Joint Natalie Stasny |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
01/11/2022 | Tournament G18d |
The Wisconsin ITF | 16 | Carolina Bohrer Martins |
Allie Trifonov Sarah Wang |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
12/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alisa Ozgun | 7-6 6-2 |
Claire Shao Katerina Shabashkevich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alisa Ozgun | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brooke Wrigley Kirsten Woods |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alisa Ozgun | 6-2 6-0 |
Raphaelle Leroux Catherine Gagnon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Vessa Turley | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Lucy Schmeil Willow Renton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | NW-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Vessa Turley | 6-1 6-0 |
Chloe Goins Lily Brecknock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Vessa Turley | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Bianca Brown Hadley Appling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Vessa Turley | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
Sarah Yan Chloe Zeng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Vessa Turley | 7-5 6-4 |
Julia Werdiger Lera Alexin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Vessa Turley | 6-4 6-3 |
Clara Owen Mary Grace Rennard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Vessa Turley | 6-2 7-5 |
Elena Daskalova Lera Alexin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Vessa Turley | 6-4 6-0 |
Allison Lian TIANNA RANGAN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-1 |
Erin Li Montana Parkinson-Lubold |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/04/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-6 |
Kristina Penickova Annika Penickova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 9-8 |
Alexandra Wolf Sahana Madala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-6 |
Tess Bucher Gabriella Sadowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucia Donnelly | 8-3 |
Amy Lee Natalie Oliver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucia Donnelly | 8-4 |
Sydney Fuger Elisabeth Dunac |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucia Donnelly | 8-5 |
Isabella De Luise Bridget Chalich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Payton Tomichek | 8-4 |
Reagen Mangan Peyton Philemon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Payton Tomichek | 8-4 |
Khayli Buckels Emily Jennewein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kelsey Phillips | Def |
Hokualohi Lui Margaret Piatos |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kelsey Phillips | Def |
Isabella Pitchford Leila Sahyoun |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kelsey Phillips | 8-0 |
Melannie Wagoner Itzel Uraga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas ITF (Grade 4) | ||
03/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rose Seccia | 6-2 6-1 |
Iva Jovic Sabrina Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas ITF (Grade 4) | ||
03/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rose Seccia | 6-4 6-3 |
Kaitlyn Challis Jaymie Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Li | 8-6 |
Philippa Roy Anna Frey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Li | 8-2 |
Kinley Vanpelt Sydney Fuger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Wisconsin ITF | ||
01/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2 6-1 |
Maya Joint Natalie Stasny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Wisconsin ITF | ||
01/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-3 6-1 |
Allie Trifonov Sarah Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap