Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anirudh Dhanwada (Tenafly, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | F | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Nicholas Murphy Aditya Vyas |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | S | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Siddharth Srinivasan Alan Hua |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | Q | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Dylan Atkinson Aaron Rittberger |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | 16 | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Timmy Lau Tyler Crook |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 3RD | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Sebastian Bielen Jack Kennedy |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | S | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Edward Liao Julian Messina |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | Q | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Maxim Kalinin Aryan Badlani |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 16 | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Caleb Zimmerman Archit Yemula |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
09/17/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 16 | Sophia Holod |
Jonah Ng Anastasia Samets |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 16 | Maxim Kalinin |
Caleb Zimmerman Tyler Bush |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | Q | Braeden Gelletich |
Calvin Baierl Nicholas Patrick |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 16 | Braeden Gelletich |
Jon Gamble Mathis Valenta |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 32 | Braeden Gelletich |
Zavier Augustin Heyang Li |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 | Braeden Gelletich |
Sklar Phillips Benjamin Sparks |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 3RD | Jon Gamble |
Dominick Mosejczuk Nicholas Patrick |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | S | Jon Gamble |
Maximus Dussault Maxwell Exsted |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | Q | Jon Gamble |
Cyrus Zia James Weber |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Jon Gamble |
Max Frias Stephen Faraci |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Jon Gamble |
Lincoln Jones Cody Gray |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Jon Gamble |
Ford McCollum Gray Kelley |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 3RD | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Stiles Brockett Cyrus Mahjoob |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | S | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Ian Mayew Oliver Narbut |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | Q | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo Edward Liao |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Joshua Finkle Jonathan Gu |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Gus Mitchell Britton Buckingham |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | 5-8 | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Yu Tanimoto Marco Ziets-Segura |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | Q | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo Joshua Mandelbaum |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | 16 | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Robert Monticciolo Harshith Reddy Pennabadi |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 3RD | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Dominick Mosejczuk Nicolas Iantosca |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | S | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Edward Liao Andrew Ena |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | Q | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Ajay Kartik Darren Huang |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 16 | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Ivan Nikolovski Ethan Ohm |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 32 | Santiago Salazar Garza |
Joshua Staroselskiy Dylan Maudsley |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 16 | Balraj Idnani |
Yu Tanimoto Soren Rudin-Aulenbach |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/10/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Murphy Aditya Vyas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/09/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 7-5 6-3 |
Siddharth Srinivasan Alan Hua |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Dylan Atkinson Aaron Rittberger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 6-4 6-2 |
Timmy Lau Tyler Crook |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/19/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 6-4 7-5 |
Sebastian Bielen Jack Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 7-5 6-4 |
Edward Liao Julian Messina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 6-3 6-2 |
Maxim Kalinin Aryan Badlani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 6-2 6-0 |
Caleb Zimmerman Archit Yemula |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sophia Holod | 8-6 |
Jonah Ng Anastasia Samets |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maxim Kalinin | 9-8 |
Caleb Zimmerman Tyler Bush |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Braeden Gelletich | 6-3 6-1 |
Calvin Baierl Nicholas Patrick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich | Def |
Jon Gamble Mathis Valenta |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich | 6-1 6-2 |
Zavier Augustin Heyang Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich | 7-5 6-4 |
Sklar Phillips Benjamin Sparks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jon Gamble | 6-2 6-3 |
Dominick Mosejczuk Nicholas Patrick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jon Gamble | 6-0 7-5 |
Maximus Dussault Maxwell Exsted |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jon Gamble | 6-2 6-2 |
Cyrus Zia James Weber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jon Gamble | 6-4 6-4 |
Max Frias Stephen Faraci |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jon Gamble | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Lincoln Jones Cody Gray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jon Gamble | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Ford McCollum Gray Kelley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/25/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 8-2 |
Stiles Brockett Cyrus Mahjoob |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 8-6 |
Ian Mayew Oliver Narbut |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 7-6 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo Edward Liao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 8-3 |
Joshua Finkle Jonathan Gu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 8-3 |
Gus Mitchell Britton Buckingham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Yu Tanimoto Marco Ziets-Segura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 6-3 6-1 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo Joshua Mandelbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 6-2 7-5 |
Robert Monticciolo Harshith Reddy Pennabadi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/14/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 6-4 6-2 |
Dominick Mosejczuk Nicolas Iantosca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 6-4 6-3 |
Edward Liao Andrew Ena |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 6-1 6-1 |
Ajay Kartik Darren Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ivan Nikolovski Ethan Ohm |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza | 6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Staroselskiy Dylan Maudsley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Balraj Idnani | 6-2 6-3 |
Yu Tanimoto Soren Rudin-Aulenbach |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap