Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anne Moody (Bedford, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Sahana Raman |
Madeline Atway Lauren Long |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Sahana Raman |
Paige Herremans Anslee Long |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | Q | Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Natalie Block Lara Smejkal |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 16 | Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Seren Agar lorraine bergmann |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 | Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Ava Krug Qavia Lopez |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
12/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 16 | Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Midori Castillo Tomi Main |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 | Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Leyden Games Sofia Zaprianov |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | F | Natalie Eordekian |
Theadora Rabman Stephanie Yakoff |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | S | Natalie Eordekian |
Carolyn Brodsky vibha ramakrishnan |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | Q | Natalie Eordekian |
Rose Hayes Emily Tannenbaum |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | F | Natalie Eordekian |
Tola Glowacka Diana Zuba |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | S | Natalie Eordekian |
Ava Bruno Gia Graziano |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | Q | Natalie Eordekian |
Nathalie Williams Zoe Lulu Wu |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | 16 | Natalie Eordekian |
Lily Martucci Maddie Smith |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Sophia Zaslow |
Ellie Myers Olivia Sears |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S | Amy Cui |
Akari Matsuno Olivia Weiss |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F | Amy Cui |
Sophia Zaslow lorraine bergmann |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Amy Cui |
Natalie Stasny Mia Thomann |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Amy Cui |
Maya Joint Reese Miller |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | Q | Natalie Eordekian |
Didi Bredberg Canizares Isabella Brilliant |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 16 | Natalie Eordekian |
Maggie Gehrig Leeza Kurtz |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 64 | Anushka Ashar |
Maryia Hrynashka Madison Weekley |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 128 | Anushka Ashar |
Claire Galerkin Arushi Malik |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Natalie Eordekian |
Nadejda Maslova Nastasya Semenovski |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Natalie Eordekian |
Anushka Ashar Grace Levelston |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Natalie Eordekian |
Alyssa Getty Kennedy Hill |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Natalie Eordekian |
Allyce Gaborik Natalie Stasny |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Neena Katauskas Mai Nguyen |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Carlin Corish Isabella DeAgazio |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Sarah Youngberg |
Morgan Pyrz Reya Coe |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Sarah Youngberg |
Ireland Simme Lizanne Boyer |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Sarah Youngberg |
Eliza McPherron Hannah Buckhout |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Sarah Youngberg |
Adrianna Peradoza Isabella Brilliant |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | C-F | Carolyn Brodsky |
Daniela Livson Theadora Rabman |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | C-S | Carolyn Brodsky |
Michelle Kleynerman Elizabeth Tkachenko |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | C-Q | Carolyn Brodsky |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins Sofia Shen |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | C-R2 | Carolyn Brodsky |
Natalie Hu Zoe Tucker |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | C-R1 | Carolyn Brodsky |
Nneka Arinzeh Emi Shivkumar |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | 32 | Carolyn Brodsky |
Olivia Fermo Sofia Iantosca |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | Q | Hamsa Javagal |
Callie Flanagan Amber Hochstatter |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 | Hamsa Javagal |
Jo-Yee Chan Kida Ferrari |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 | Hamsa Javagal |
Lauren Cook Michelle Martinkov |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | S | Carolyn Brodsky |
Rose Hayes Emily Tannenbaum |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 3RD | Carolyn Brodsky |
Seren Agar Ujvala Jupalli |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | Q | Carolyn Brodsky |
Nneka Arinzeh Emi Shivkumar |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 16 | Carolyn Brodsky |
Jane Bockman Julia Lendel |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 32 | Carolyn Brodsky |
Jocelyn Assael Catalina Haberman |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | 3RD | Rebecca Suarez |
Alyssa An lorraine bergmann |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | S | Rebecca Suarez |
Theadora Rabman Nina Wiese |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | Q | Rebecca Suarez |
Jaiden McKee Eileen Wang |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | 16 | Rebecca Suarez |
Elly Carpenter Zoe Lulu Wu |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | 32 | Rebecca Suarez |
Daniela Livson Elizabeth Tkachenko |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 | Adrianna Peradoza |
Carri Hayes sayda hernandez |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sahana Raman | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Madeline Atway Lauren Long |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sahana Raman | 5-4 4-1 |
Paige Herremans Anslee Long |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Tkachenko | 6-4 6-3 |
Natalie Block Lara Smejkal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Tkachenko | Def |
Seren Agar lorraine bergmann |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Tkachenko | 7-6 7-5 |
Ava Krug Qavia Lopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Tkachenko | 6-4 6-1 |
Midori Castillo Tomi Main |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Tkachenko | 6-4 7-6 |
Leyden Games Sofia Zaprianov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 8-1 |
Theadora Rabman Stephanie Yakoff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 9-7 |
Carolyn Brodsky vibha ramakrishnan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 8-6 |
Rose Hayes Emily Tannenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 6-2 6-2 |
Tola Glowacka Diana Zuba |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 6-3 6-4 |
Ava Bruno Gia Graziano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 6-3 6-2 |
Nathalie Williams Zoe Lulu Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 6-0 6-0 |
Lily Martucci Maddie Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Zaslow | 8-5 |
Ellie Myers Olivia Sears |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amy Cui | 9-8 |
Akari Matsuno Olivia Weiss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amy Cui | 8-4 |
Sophia Zaslow lorraine bergmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amy Cui | 8-3 |
Natalie Stasny Mia Thomann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amy Cui | 9-7 |
Maya Joint Reese Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 6-0 |
Didi Bredberg Canizares Isabella Brilliant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 7-6 |
Maggie Gehrig Leeza Kurtz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anushka Ashar | 7-6 6-3 |
Maryia Hrynashka Madison Weekley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anushka Ashar | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Claire Galerkin Arushi Malik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 6-2 6-4 |
Nadejda Maslova Nastasya Semenovski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 6-4 6-4 |
Anushka Ashar Grace Levelston |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 6-3 6-2 |
Alyssa Getty Kennedy Hill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 6-2 6-1 |
Allyce Gaborik Natalie Stasny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Tkachenko | 8-6 |
Neena Katauskas Mai Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Tkachenko | 8-0 |
Carlin Corish Isabella DeAgazio |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Youngberg | 8-2 |
Morgan Pyrz Reya Coe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Youngberg | 8-2 |
Ireland Simme Lizanne Boyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Youngberg | 9-7 |
Eliza McPherron Hannah Buckhout |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Youngberg | 8-4 |
Adrianna Peradoza Isabella Brilliant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carolyn Brodsky | 8-1 |
Daniela Livson Theadora Rabman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carolyn Brodsky | 8-4 |
Michelle Kleynerman Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carolyn Brodsky | 8-1 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins Sofia Shen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carolyn Brodsky | 8-3 |
Natalie Hu Zoe Tucker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carolyn Brodsky | 8-0 |
Nneka Arinzeh Emi Shivkumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carolyn Brodsky | 6-3 7-5 |
Olivia Fermo Sofia Iantosca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hamsa Javagal | 8-5 |
Callie Flanagan Amber Hochstatter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hamsa Javagal | 9-8 |
Jo-Yee Chan Kida Ferrari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hamsa Javagal | 8-3 |
Lauren Cook Michelle Martinkov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carolyn Brodsky | 7-5 7-5 |
Rose Hayes Emily Tannenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carolyn Brodsky | 6-3 6-3 |
Seren Agar Ujvala Jupalli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carolyn Brodsky | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nneka Arinzeh Emi Shivkumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carolyn Brodsky | 6-2 6-3 |
Jane Bockman Julia Lendel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carolyn Brodsky | 6-0 6-1 |
Jocelyn Assael Catalina Haberman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Suarez | 6-2 6-2 |
Alyssa An lorraine bergmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rebecca Suarez | 6-4 6-4 |
Theadora Rabman Nina Wiese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Suarez | 7-5 7-5 |
Jaiden McKee Eileen Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Suarez | 6-3 6-1 |
Elly Carpenter Zoe Lulu Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Suarez | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Daniela Livson Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Adrianna Peradoza | 8-6 |
Carri Hayes sayda hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap