Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anwitha Duduka (Austin, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/26/2023 | Tournament EOPd |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | F | Simryn Jacob |
Katherine Lowy Michelle Li |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/25/2023 | Tournament EOPd |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | S | Simryn Jacob |
Ahona Chowdhury Albany Pulido |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Maya Chen |
Ellie Morrow Ally Lin |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Maya Chen |
Erika Olson Isabel He |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Maya Chen |
Hailey Zhang Willow Dymkowski |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Maya Chen |
Karla Brown Kate Craver |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 | Maya Chen |
Paris Pippillion Daniela Garcia |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Maya Chen |
Virginia Crocker Sydney Fuger |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 | Mithila Dixit |
Maria Miroshnichenko Victoria Chernova |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/25/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | Q | Cody Huang |
Lauren Cook Kate Craver |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | 16 | Cody Huang |
Rachel Janssen Mann-NIng Li |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q | Dana Kardonik |
Katiana Gonzalez Kenna Erickson |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Dana Kardonik |
Mia Pleasant Juliana Creel |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Dana Kardonik |
Ananya Sriniketh Nadia Khera |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | Q | Haley Tran |
Alexandra Wolf Elizabeth Fauchet |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | 16 | Haley Tran |
Maya Chen Audrey Feng |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | 16 | Rayna Li |
Madeleine Bridges Autumn Xu |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Lauren Tin |
Sabritt Dozier Emily Golovanov |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Lauren Tin |
Josephine Lombardi Kori Montoya |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Lauren Tin |
My-Anh Holmes Charlotte Klein |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-F | Teresa Tran |
Abigail Lee Keri Rothenberg |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S | Teresa Tran |
Gabriella Davydov Katherine Cha |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q | Teresa Tran |
Remi Demblans Dechans Madeline Wasserman |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Teresa Tran |
Lani Brotman Kate Craver |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 | Sibi Raja |
Abhinav Bulusu Sophie Schwartz |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 | Aditya Paravasthuramesh |
Lucas Elkins DeCora Antoine |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 | Masyn McKinley |
Lauren Tin Maria Miroshnichenko |
W | 1-0 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 | Sibi Raja |
Jacob Golden Lauren Tin |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Aditya Paravasthuramesh |
mya bowe Riki Koshimizu |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 | Maya Chen |
Hi'ilani Williams Visnja Gusavac |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-F | Emily Golovanov |
McKenna Boyett Rylee Michna |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-S | Emily Golovanov |
Aubrey Effler Emma Foster |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q | Emily Golovanov |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll Victoria Duke |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 | Emily Golovanov |
Daria Budko Maya Diyasheva |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q | William Gu |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh Dana Kardonik |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 | William Gu |
saheba singh Aaditt Rishi |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 | William Gu |
Nicholas Raymond Haylen Hughes |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NE-S | William Gu |
Zimora McKnight Matteo Mejia |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | ||
10/26/2023 | F | Tournament EOPd |
L | ||
Simryn Jacob | 7-6 6-1 |
Katherine Lowy Michelle Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | ||
10/25/2023 | S | Tournament EOPd |
W | ||
Simryn Jacob | 6-1 6-3 |
Ahona Chowdhury Albany Pulido |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maya Chen | 6-1 |
Ellie Morrow Ally Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maya Chen | 6-4 |
Erika Olson Isabel He |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maya Chen | 7-6 |
Hailey Zhang Willow Dymkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maya Chen | 6-3 |
Karla Brown Kate Craver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maya Chen | 6-0 |
Paris Pippillion Daniela Garcia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Chen | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Virginia Crocker Sydney Fuger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mithila Dixit | 8-5 |
Maria Miroshnichenko Victoria Chernova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Cody Huang | Def |
Lauren Cook Kate Craver |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Cody Huang | 8-3 |
Rachel Janssen Mann-NIng Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Dana Kardonik | 4-0 4-0 |
Katiana Gonzalez Kenna Erickson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dana Kardonik | 5-3 5-4 |
Mia Pleasant Juliana Creel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dana Kardonik | 4-1 4-1 |
Ananya Sriniketh Nadia Khera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Haley Tran | 8-2 |
Alexandra Wolf Elizabeth Fauchet |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Haley Tran | 8-4 |
Maya Chen Audrey Feng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rayna Li | 8-3 |
Madeleine Bridges Autumn Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Tin | 6-0 |
Sabritt Dozier Emily Golovanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Tin | 6-1 |
Josephine Lombardi Kori Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Tin | 6-3 |
My-Anh Holmes Charlotte Klein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran | 8-3 |
Abigail Lee Keri Rothenberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran | 8-2 |
Gabriella Davydov Katherine Cha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Teresa Tran | 8-2 |
Remi Demblans Dechans Madeline Wasserman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran | 8-6 |
Lani Brotman Kate Craver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R14 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sibi Raja | Def |
Abhinav Bulusu Sophie Schwartz |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh | 6-4 |
Lucas Elkins DeCora Antoine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Masyn McKinley | 1-0 |
Lauren Tin Maria Miroshnichenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sibi Raja | 6-3 |
Jacob Golden Lauren Tin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh | 6-0 |
mya bowe Riki Koshimizu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Chen | 8-2 |
Hi'ilani Williams Visnja Gusavac |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov | 6-3 |
McKenna Boyett Rylee Michna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov | 6-2 |
Aubrey Effler Emma Foster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov | 6-1 |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll Victoria Duke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Golovanov | 6-2 |
Daria Budko Maya Diyasheva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
William Gu | 6-3 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh Dana Kardonik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
William Gu | 6-3 |
saheba singh Aaditt Rishi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
William Gu | 6-2 |
Nicholas Raymond Haylen Hughes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | NE-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
William Gu | 6-2 |
Zimora McKnight Matteo Mejia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap