Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arvind Ramesh (Cordova, TN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16d |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | Q | Neil Arora |
Conor Clardy Hayden Shoemake |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3)) | 16 | George Corzine |
Mac Morehead Timothy Pitts |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Doubles | 128 | Neil Arora |
Bowen Mince Daniel Trudell |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/02/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | 16 | Neil Arora |
Ohm Sharma Benjamin Sidwell |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/02/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | 32 | Neil Arora |
Griffin Brooks sims lance |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/20/2016 | Tournament B16d |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q | Neil Arora |
Hamilton Jackson John Kimball |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/20/2016 | Tournament B16d |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Neil Arora |
George Todd Louis Todd |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | Q | Grant Mountain |
Andrew Maxson Foster Rogers |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/01/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 | Grant Mountain |
Jonathon Hart Hayden Shoemake |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Neil Arora | 8-0 |
Conor Clardy Hayden Shoemake |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3)) | ||
08/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
George Corzine | 8-4 |
Mac Morehead Timothy Pitts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Doubles | ||
06/12/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Neil Arora | 8-0 |
Bowen Mince Daniel Trudell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Neil Arora | 8-1 |
Ohm Sharma Benjamin Sidwell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Neil Arora | 8-0 |
Griffin Brooks sims lance |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Neil Arora | 8-4 |
Hamilton Jackson John Kimball |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Neil Arora | 8-1 |
George Todd Louis Todd |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Grant Mountain | 8-0 |
Andrew Maxson Foster Rogers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Grant Mountain | 8-1 |
Jonathon Hart Hayden Shoemake |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap