Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ashwika Khanduri (Sammamish, WA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 | Arham Mefta |
Lixing Jiang Anushka Jaiswal |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P4-F | Arham Mefta |
Nikhil Ramani Bella Jacutin-Mariona |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 | Lucia Moravek |
Penelope Wong Meha Chaudhary |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 | Kirsten Kam |
Sophie Suh Alexandra Wolf |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Whitman College Girls Level 4 Closed | F | Libby Blair |
Misako Wongpa Rhea Vashishtha |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Whitman College Girls Level 4 Closed | S | Libby Blair |
Madhumitha Satishbabu Carissa Gerung |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Corvallis Junior Championships | Q | Maria Gavrilov |
Anya Moravek Lucia Moravek |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Christina Lyutova |
Danielle Young Aishi Bisht |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Christina Lyutova |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Bella Gopen |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Christina Lyutova |
Isabella Pisarczyk Allison Kehler |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | F | Christina Lyutova |
Anya Moravek Tayler Conway |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | S | Christina Lyutova |
Galia Harmelin Stella Hubka |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 | Christina Lyutova |
Maja Gowans Jiya Mehta |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | Q | Christina Lyutova |
Pepper Rickert Lydia Xiong |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington, TX | 16 | Chloe Zigliara |
Kori Montoya Lillian Santos |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Ridgeland, MS | Q | Sophia Filip |
Sophia Miller Meghan Rowley |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Ridgeland, MS | 16 | Sophia Filip |
Ciara Sergi Eadan Waters |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 | Kohana Darroch |
Sara Shumate Bella Payne |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sioux Falls, SD | Q | Mila Montero |
Parker Christensen Karlin Schock |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 | Mila Montero |
Caroline Horton Keely Ryder |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Claremont, CA | 16 | Kayla Mitchell |
Thea Frodin Layla Reyes |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E16d |
L | ||
Arham Mefta | 7-5 |
Lixing Jiang Anushka Jaiswal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | P4-F | Tournament E16d |
L | ||
Arham Mefta | 6-3 |
Nikhil Ramani Bella Jacutin-Mariona |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament E16d |
L | ||
Lucia Moravek | 6-2 |
Penelope Wong Meha Chaudhary |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E16d |
L | ||
Kirsten Kam | 6-2 |
Sophie Suh Alexandra Wolf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitman College Girls Level 4 Closed | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Libby Blair | 8-4 |
Misako Wongpa Rhea Vashishtha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitman College Girls Level 4 Closed | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Libby Blair | 8-3 |
Madhumitha Satishbabu Carissa Gerung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corvallis Junior Championships | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maria Gavrilov | 8-5 |
Anya Moravek Lucia Moravek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Christina Lyutova | 8-3 |
Danielle Young Aishi Bisht |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Christina Lyutova | 9-7 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Bella Gopen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Christina Lyutova | 6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Pisarczyk Allison Kehler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Christina Lyutova | 8-2 |
Anya Moravek Tayler Conway |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Christina Lyutova | 8-1 |
Galia Harmelin Stella Hubka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Christina Lyutova | 8-0 |
Maja Gowans Jiya Mehta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Christina Lyutova | 8-2 |
Pepper Rickert Lydia Xiong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chloe Zigliara | 8-3 |
Kori Montoya Lillian Santos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Filip | Def |
Sophia Miller Meghan Rowley |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Filip | 8-6 |
Ciara Sergi Eadan Waters |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kohana Darroch | 6-2 6-3 |
Sara Shumate Bella Payne |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mila Montero | 9-8 |
Parker Christensen Karlin Schock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mila Montero | 8-0 |
Caroline Horton Keely Ryder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kayla Mitchell | 8-2 |
Thea Frodin Layla Reyes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap