Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ava Grnja (Hollywood, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | F | Akasha Urhobo |
Joselyne Chapui Nicole Cierniak |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | S | Akasha Urhobo |
Gabriela Smashey Lea Wolfe |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | Q | Akasha Urhobo |
Brooke Dugarte Emma Roeck |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 | Akasha Urhobo |
Jimena Menendez Julietta Menendez |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/27/2019 | Tournament FD0d |
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court Championship | C-S | Mark Grnja |
Macy Sweetness Palmer Robert The Daddio Palmer |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/25/2019 | Tournament FD0d |
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court Championship | 16 | Mark Grnja |
Morgan Mattson george mattson |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/25/2019 | Tournament FD0d |
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court Championship | C-F | Mark Grnja |
Charlotte Narti Nicolas Narti |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | C-F | Sifa Butcher |
Allison Isaacs Francesca Salvato |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | C-S | Sifa Butcher |
Ahmani Guichard Blake Rothchild |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | 16 | Sifa Butcher |
Sophie Llewellyn Ryan Wuhrman |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | C-Q | Sifa Butcher |
Brooke Bierman Leeda Clark |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
Broward Summer Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships | Q | Hleb Maslau |
Pato Zarazua Renata Zarazua |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Akasha Urhobo | 8-3 |
Joselyne Chapui Nicole Cierniak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Akasha Urhobo | 8-4 |
Gabriela Smashey Lea Wolfe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Akasha Urhobo | 8-5 |
Brooke Dugarte Emma Roeck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Akasha Urhobo | 8-0 |
Jimena Menendez Julietta Menendez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court Championship | ||
10/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament FD0d |
W | ||
Mark Grnja | Def |
Macy Sweetness Palmer Robert The Daddio Palmer |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court Championship | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament FD0d |
L | ||
Mark Grnja | Def |
Morgan Mattson george mattson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court Championship | ||
10/25/2019 | C-F | Tournament FD0d |
L | ||
Mark Grnja | Def |
Charlotte Narti Nicolas Narti |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sifa Butcher | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Allison Isaacs Francesca Salvato |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sifa Butcher | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Ahmani Guichard Blake Rothchild |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sifa Butcher | 6-3 6-2 |
Sophie Llewellyn Ryan Wuhrman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sifa Butcher | 6-3 6-0 |
Brooke Bierman Leeda Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Hleb Maslau | 6-4 6-2 |
Pato Zarazua Renata Zarazua |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap