Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bella Gopen (Boston, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | 3RD | Kaden Chen |
Molly Martin Vincenzo Caruso |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | S | Kaden Chen |
Addison Lindsay Zesen Wang |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | Q | Kaden Chen |
Jack Reis Charlene Dong |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F | Rohan Rao |
Priscilla Sirichantho Rudr Malayya |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Rohan Rao |
Lillian Nguyen Winston Chan |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Rohan Rao |
Olivia Gilbert Yinjia Li |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F | Priscilla Sirichantho |
Olivia Gilbert Mia McCandless |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Priscilla Sirichantho |
Lillian Nguyen Vanessa Vu |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Priscilla Sirichantho |
Grace Zhang Kimberly Tai |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F | Rohan Rao |
Willow Assante-LaBash Kailash Chari |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Rohan Rao |
John DeAngelis Ren Barton |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Rohan Rao |
Alonso Berry Grace Zhang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Rohan Rao |
Ethan Tran Melody Tran |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R3 | Riya Srinivas |
Natalie McIntosh Leela Iyer |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R4 | Drew Barr |
Ava Emrich Nicholas Hermes |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R1 | Drew Barr |
SOPHIE Popescu Edward Roake |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R5 | Riya Srinivas |
Lauran Finn Emma Jani |
L | 7-7 | NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Hudsonville, MI | 3RD | Olivia Dartawan |
Naomi Barnett Sophia Budacsek |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Hudsonville, MI | S | Olivia Dartawan |
Ava Khalil Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Hudsonville, MI | Q | Olivia Dartawan |
Saanvi Reddy rashi singh |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 | Olivia Dartawan |
Maddalena Magnasco Hannah Halabi |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Alyson Shannon Kori Montoya |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Daniela Navarro Natalie Kha |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR Kingsley Wolf |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | F | Alyson Shannon |
Kori Montoya Maya Diyasheva |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | S | Alyson Shannon |
Anna Bugaienko Autumn Xu |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q | Alyson Shannon |
Briley Rhoden Sasha Miroshnichenko |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Alyson Shannon |
Madeleine Bridges Helena Klooster |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | 3RD | Elana Zaretsky |
Ananya Rao Rachel White |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | S | Elana Zaretsky |
Camilla olga castracani Priscilla Sirichantho |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | Q | Elana Zaretsky |
Lillian Nguyen Vanessa Vu |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
National Winter Championships | Q | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Catherine Rennard Isabelle DeLuccia |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaden Chen | Def |
Molly Martin Vincenzo Caruso |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/27/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kaden Chen | 8-5 |
Addison Lindsay Zesen Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaden Chen | 8-1 |
Jack Reis Charlene Dong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Rohan Rao | 8-3 |
Priscilla Sirichantho Rudr Malayya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rohan Rao | 8-1 |
Lillian Nguyen Winston Chan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rohan Rao | 8-2 |
Olivia Gilbert Yinjia Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Priscilla Sirichantho | 8-5 |
Olivia Gilbert Mia McCandless |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Priscilla Sirichantho | 8-1 |
Lillian Nguyen Vanessa Vu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Priscilla Sirichantho | 8-3 |
Grace Zhang Kimberly Tai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Rohan Rao | 8-3 |
Willow Assante-LaBash Kailash Chari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rohan Rao | 9-8 |
John DeAngelis Ren Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rohan Rao | 8-3 |
Alonso Berry Grace Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rohan Rao | 8-1 |
Ethan Tran Melody Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Riya Srinivas | 8-2 |
Natalie McIntosh Leela Iyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Drew Barr | 8-5 |
Ava Emrich Nicholas Hermes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Drew Barr | 9-7 |
SOPHIE Popescu Edward Roake |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Riya Srinivas | 7-7 |
Lauran Finn Emma Jani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan | 9-7 |
Naomi Barnett Sophia Budacsek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Dartawan | 8-6 |
Ava Khalil Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan | 8-1 |
Saanvi Reddy rashi singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan | 8-0 |
Maddalena Magnasco Hannah Halabi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 6-4 7-6 |
Alyson Shannon Kori Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 6-1 6-4 |
Daniela Navarro Natalie Kha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 6-2 6-4 |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR Kingsley Wolf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alyson Shannon | 8-6 |
Kori Montoya Maya Diyasheva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alyson Shannon | 8-4 |
Anna Bugaienko Autumn Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alyson Shannon | 8-3 |
Briley Rhoden Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alyson Shannon | 9-8 |
Madeleine Bridges Helena Klooster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elana Zaretsky | Def |
Ananya Rao Rachel White |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elana Zaretsky | 8-4 |
Camilla olga castracani Priscilla Sirichantho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 14s Doubles | ||
01/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky | 8-3 |
Lillian Nguyen Vanessa Vu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 4-2 4-1 |
Catherine Rennard Isabelle DeLuccia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap