Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Temple (Rockford, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Racine Holiday Junior Open Tournament: Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles and Boys & Girls 14s-18s Doubles | F | Cole Palese |
Ian Williams Nhylan Westmoreland |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Racine Holiday Junior Open Tournament: Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles and Boys & Girls 14s-18s Doubles | S | Cole Palese |
Grant Meyers Jake Zheng |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Racine Holiday Junior Open Tournament: Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles and Boys & Girls 14s-18s Doubles | Q | Cole Palese |
Payton Nelson Nathan Pierce |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-S | Mike Wasilewicz |
Andrey Semin Everett Reid |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-Q | Mike Wasilewicz |
Tom Clark Lucas Preston |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 | Mike Wasilewicz |
Aarav Shah Mateusz Wlodarczyk |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 | Mike Wasilewicz |
Colby Berson Evan Ly |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | Q | Nolan Jones |
Owen Skanse Seth Smigel |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | 16 | Nolan Jones |
Mathew Sadler Ryan Kirkpatrick |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | S | Ethan Miller |
Shaan Patel Thomas Griese |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | Q | Ethan Miller |
Aarush Deshpande Coen Loethen |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 32 | Michael Stuckslager |
Clayton Anderson Max Braun |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 64 | Michael Stuckslager |
Rocky Li Adam Koon |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
Racine Holiday Junior Open Tournament: Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles and Boys & Girls 14s-18s Doubles | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cole Palese | 8-1 |
Ian Williams Nhylan Westmoreland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Holiday Junior Open Tournament: Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles and Boys & Girls 14s-18s Doubles | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cole Palese | 8-6 |
Grant Meyers Jake Zheng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Holiday Junior Open Tournament: Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles and Boys & Girls 14s-18s Doubles | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cole Palese | 8-4 |
Payton Nelson Nathan Pierce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mike Wasilewicz | 6-3 |
Andrey Semin Everett Reid |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mike Wasilewicz | 6-4 |
Tom Clark Lucas Preston |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mike Wasilewicz | 7-5 |
Aarav Shah Mateusz Wlodarczyk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mike Wasilewicz | 6-2 |
Colby Berson Evan Ly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nolan Jones | 8-0 |
Owen Skanse Seth Smigel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | ||
08/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nolan Jones | 9-7 |
Mathew Sadler Ryan Kirkpatrick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Miller | 8-0 |
Shaan Patel Thomas Griese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Miller | 8-3 |
Aarush Deshpande Coen Loethen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Stuckslager | 8-4 |
Clayton Anderson Max Braun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Stuckslager | 9-7 |
Rocky Li Adam Koon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap