Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bill Cook (EDGEWATER, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2015 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 64 | John Cook |
Michael Nelson Matthew Richards |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/12/2015 | Tournament MOpd |
USPTA Florida Fast-Dry / 10-S Tennis Supply Grand Prix @ Oceanside CC - USPTA CERTIFIED PROS ONLY | S | Jay Grollman |
Daniel Stover Jason Wilks |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/01/2015 | Tournament XOpd |
Match Point Tennis Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | Q | Kayla Gammie |
Oliver Landert Alexandra Landert |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/20/2015 | Tournament USONPMGDSQOpd |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | F | John Cook |
Richard Doverspike Korey Lovett |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
06/20/2015 | Tournament USONPMDSQOpd |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | S | Kayla Gammie |
Lance Cohen Stephanie Kent |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/31/2015 | Tournament MOpd |
Broward Prize Money OPEN (Designated) & NTRP Championships | F | Jimmy Bendeck |
Joseph Correa Haja Denise |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/30/2015 | Tournament MOpd |
Broward Prize Money OPEN (Designated) & NTRP Championships | Q | Jimmy Bendeck |
Pedro Caniza Alexander del Corral |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
John Cook | 6-2 6-2 |
Michael Nelson Matthew Richards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USPTA Florida Fast-Dry / 10-S Tennis Supply Grand Prix @ Oceanside CC - USPTA CERTIFIED PROS ONLY | ||
09/12/2015 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Jay Grollman | Def |
Daniel Stover Jason Wilks |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
08/01/2015 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Kayla Gammie | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Oliver Landert Alexandra Landert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | ||
06/20/2015 | F | Tournament USONPMGDSQOpd |
L | ||
John Cook | 6-0 6-2 |
Richard Doverspike Korey Lovett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | ||
06/20/2015 | S | Tournament USONPMDSQOpd |
L | ||
Kayla Gammie | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Lance Cohen Stephanie Kent |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Prize Money OPEN (Designated) & NTRP Championships | ||
05/31/2015 | F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Jimmy Bendeck | 6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Correa Haja Denise |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Prize Money OPEN (Designated) & NTRP Championships | ||
05/30/2015 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Jimmy Bendeck | 6-4 6-3 |
Pedro Caniza Alexander del Corral |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap