Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Braeden Gelletich (Goshen, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | Q | Joseph Patton |
Cody Benton Woodson McMillin |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 16 | Joseph Patton |
Carter Pate Jake Kennedy |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 32 | Joseph Patton |
Nathan Gold Dylan Fayerman |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 | Gabriel Ungab |
Steven Rice James Thomson |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 | Nathan Russell |
Parker Free Benjamin Kotzen |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 | Nathan Russell |
Joseph Patton Mahen Bitkuri |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 | Jack Mountford |
Nolan Balthazor Samuel Hardin |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 | Jack Mountford |
Caleb Zimmerman Sammy Nieder |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Dylan Atkinson |
Collin Beduhn Matthew Fullerton |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Dylan Atkinson |
Nelson A Alapi William Lokier |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 | Adam Bojkovic |
Troy Kudrjavtsev Kaiaitz Mendibe |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R8 | Adam Bojkovic |
Collin Beduhn Sam Rathmanner |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R7 | Edward Liao |
Shaurya Bharadwaj Jimin Jung |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R17 | Edward Liao |
Nicholas Reeves Nikola Plavsic |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Dylan Fayerman |
Dylan Jaen Jaxon Lamb |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Dylan Fayerman |
Matthew Liew Robert Zhang |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Dylan Fayerman |
Landon Ecarma William Lewis |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 3RD | Callum Markowitz |
Aidan Atwood Cody Benton |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | S | Callum Markowitz |
Jaxon Lamb Ethan Carr |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | Q | Callum Markowitz |
Brendan Boland Joseph Patton |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 16 | Callum Markowitz |
Landon Ecarma Eli Stephenson |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Overland Park, KS | 16 | Ian Uraga |
Joseph Patton Nikola Plavsic |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | F | James Weber |
Landon Ecarma Drew Hedgecoe |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | S | James Weber |
Sibby Rodi Easton Horricks |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | Q | James Weber |
Michael Asplund Stephen Meier |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 16 | James Weber |
Logan Tomovski Sutton Severance |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Maxim Kalinin |
AJ Deem Lawson Prather |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Camarillo, CA | 16 | Julian Rousseau-Tuan |
Jason Berinstein John Cross |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | S | Maxim Kalinin |
Erik Johansson Ishwar Idnani |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | F | Maxim Kalinin |
John Patrick Popowich Jordan Chang |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | Q | Maxim Kalinin |
Tomas Andreotti Lucas Rao |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | 16 | Maxim Kalinin |
Bryan Volk Russell Notaris |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SW-F | Nathan Germino |
Nolan Balthazor Gavin Goode |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-S | Nathan Germino |
Lachlan Gaskell Jackson Rich |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q | Nathan Germino |
Lawson Prather Sibi Raja |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Nathan Germino |
Jimin Jung Ronin Kasday |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Coral Gables, FL | Q | Jimin Jung |
Nicholas Rizzo Sklar Phillips |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | 3RD | Marco Ziets-Segura |
Victor Sandru Nicholas Siforov |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | S | Marco Ziets-Segura |
Ethan Polen Adam Bojkovic |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | 16 | Kaaviya Kannan |
Diana Zuba Ajay Kartik |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | Q | Marco Ziets-Segura |
Matias Feoli Liam Kilmer |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | 16 | Marco Ziets-Segura |
Joshua David Jake David |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joseph Patton | 8-4 |
Cody Benton Woodson McMillin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Patton | 9-7 |
Carter Pate Jake Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Patton | 8-4 |
Nathan Gold Dylan Fayerman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabriel Ungab | 7-6 |
Steven Rice James Thomson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Russell | Def |
Parker Free Benjamin Kotzen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Russell | 6-3 |
Joseph Patton Mahen Bitkuri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford | 6-4 |
Nolan Balthazor Samuel Hardin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford | 6-3 |
Caleb Zimmerman Sammy Nieder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Atkinson | 6-0 6-4 |
Collin Beduhn Matthew Fullerton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Atkinson | 6-4 6-3 |
Nelson A Alapi William Lokier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adam Bojkovic | 6-3 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev Kaiaitz Mendibe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R8 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adam Bojkovic | 6-4 |
Collin Beduhn Sam Rathmanner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R7 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Edward Liao | 7-5 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj Jimin Jung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R17 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Edward Liao | 6-1 |
Nicholas Reeves Nikola Plavsic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Fayerman | 6-4 6-2 |
Dylan Jaen Jaxon Lamb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Fayerman | Def |
Matthew Liew Robert Zhang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Fayerman | 6-3 6-2 |
Landon Ecarma William Lewis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Callum Markowitz | 8-6 |
Aidan Atwood Cody Benton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Callum Markowitz | 8-3 |
Jaxon Lamb Ethan Carr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Callum Markowitz | 9-8 |
Brendan Boland Joseph Patton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Callum Markowitz | Def |
Landon Ecarma Eli Stephenson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ian Uraga | 9-7 |
Joseph Patton Nikola Plavsic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Weber | 8-2 |
Landon Ecarma Drew Hedgecoe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Weber | 8-5 |
Sibby Rodi Easton Horricks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Weber | 8-5 |
Michael Asplund Stephen Meier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Weber | 8-2 |
Logan Tomovski Sutton Severance |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maxim Kalinin | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
AJ Deem Lawson Prather |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Julian Rousseau-Tuan | 8-4 |
Jason Berinstein John Cross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | ||
03/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxim Kalinin | 8-5 |
Erik Johansson Ishwar Idnani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | ||
03/11/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maxim Kalinin | 9-8 |
John Patrick Popowich Jordan Chang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | ||
03/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxim Kalinin | 9-7 |
Tomas Andreotti Lucas Rao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD Westchester Tennis Center BG18 | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxim Kalinin | 8-3 |
Bryan Volk Russell Notaris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino | 8-6 |
Nolan Balthazor Gavin Goode |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino | 9-8 |
Lachlan Gaskell Jackson Rich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Germino | 8-6 |
Lawson Prather Sibi Raja |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Germino | 9-8 |
Jimin Jung Ronin Kasday |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jimin Jung | Def |
Nicholas Rizzo Sklar Phillips |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Marco Ziets-Segura | 8-4 |
Victor Sandru Nicholas Siforov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Marco Ziets-Segura | 8-5 |
Ethan Polen Adam Bojkovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kaaviya Kannan | 8-4 |
Diana Zuba Ajay Kartik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Marco Ziets-Segura | 8-3 |
Matias Feoli Liam Kilmer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Marco Ziets-Segura | 8-4 |
Joshua David Jake David |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap