Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Briley Rhoden (Madison, MS)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q | Lillie Murphy |
Addison Lanton Summer Chandler |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 | Lillie Murphy |
Sienna Osborne Josephine Lombardi |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | 16 | Anna Bugaienko |
Katie Spencer Berklie Simmering |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Jack Di Menna |
Marco Ziets-Segura Lauren Kettlewell |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Elizabeth Fauchet |
Isabella Aguiar Lauren Kettlewell |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Madeleine Rexroat |
Polina Krumkachev Lauren Kettlewell |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Shelly Zinchenko |
Alba Martinez Lauren Kettlewell |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 | Lucy Lee |
Mary Ellen Longmire Natalie Devraj |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R4 | Owen Wilkinson |
Alana Boyce Gabby Barrera |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 | Owen Wilkinson |
Ava Rodriguez Sabritt Dozier |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 | Owen Wilkinson |
Khushi Patil Caroline Lasley |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q | Virginia Crocker |
Alaina LiSanti Lyla Byers |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 | Virginia Crocker |
Ellasyn Deford Alexi Cleveland |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Olivia Bull |
Kenzie Nguyen Sabrina Lin |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Olivia Bull |
Olivia Mellynchuk Caroline Manzi |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Ariana Gilbert |
Olivia Mellynchuk Caroline Manzi |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Ariana Gilbert |
Alexandra Orlins Reese Sibley |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 3RD | Ansley Cox |
Samantha Slowik Avery Voss |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | S | Ansley Cox |
Lillie Murphy Eleni Liakonis |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | Q | Ansley Cox |
Shelly Zinchenko Ellery Mendell |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 16 | Ansley Cox |
Madalyn Smelley Emily Buchanan |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 | Ansley Cox |
Visnja Gusavac Virginia Crocker |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 3RD | Ellie Hammond |
Madison Hill CY McTorry |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Georgia Junior Challenger | S | Ellie Hammond |
Sydney Brantley Gabrielle Henderson |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Georgia Junior Challenger | Q | Ellie Hammond |
Emma Hamilton Gabby Barrera |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 | Sarah Ye |
Savannah Cohen Leah Zheng |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | F | Kate Craver |
Alyson Shannon Isabelle DeLuccia |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | S | Kate Craver |
Mithila Dixit Hailey Zhang |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | Q | Kate Craver |
Madeleine Bridges Autumn Xu |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | 16 | Kate Craver |
Andi Anderson Zimora McKnight |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q | Lachlan Buckingham |
mason Taube Lily Brecknock |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q | Hayley Roberts |
Lillie Murphy Lily Brecknock |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F | Hayley Roberts |
Ava Rodriguez Daniela Chica |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S | Lachlan Buckingham |
William Luke Alston Myatt |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S | Hayley Roberts |
Addison Lanton Alston Myatt |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q | Anna Bugaienko |
Catherine Rennard Isabelle DeLuccia |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 | Anna Bugaienko |
Meghan Rowley Emery June Martin |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Anna Bugaienko |
Olivia Dartawan Madeleine Bridges |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NW-F | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Emily Golovanov Janae Preston |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Catherine Rennard Olivia Dartawan |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Alyson Shannon Bella Gopen |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Abigail Gordon Kingsley Wolf |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 3RD | Ariana Gilbert |
Reagan Mulberry Shayli Dodia |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | S | Ariana Gilbert |
Catherine Rennard Danielle Young |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | Q | Ariana Gilbert |
McKenzie Shelton Samantha Slaton |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 16 | Ariana Gilbert |
Katie Godfree Sehar Chandok |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 | Ariana Gilbert |
Ayana Bree Cameron Sophia Clements |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | F | Erika Terek |
Visnja Gusavac Carrington Brown |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | S | Erika Terek |
Kate Johnson Dylan Voeks |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | Q | Erika Terek |
Victoria Mann Danielle Young |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 16 | Erika Terek |
Devin Gilroy sophia harris |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 32 | Erika Terek |
Kate Bumgardner Sieun Lee |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lillie Murphy | 8-6 |
Addison Lanton Summer Chandler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lillie Murphy | 8-6 |
Sienna Osborne Josephine Lombardi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Bugaienko | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Katie Spencer Berklie Simmering |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jack Di Menna | 8-4 |
Marco Ziets-Segura Lauren Kettlewell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet | 8-5 |
Isabella Aguiar Lauren Kettlewell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Madeleine Rexroat | 8-6 |
Polina Krumkachev Lauren Kettlewell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Shelly Zinchenko | 8-3 |
Alba Martinez Lauren Kettlewell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lucy Lee | 6-2 |
Mary Ellen Longmire Natalie Devraj |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Owen Wilkinson | 6-1 |
Alana Boyce Gabby Barrera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Owen Wilkinson | 6-2 |
Ava Rodriguez Sabritt Dozier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Owen Wilkinson | 7-5 |
Khushi Patil Caroline Lasley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Virginia Crocker | 8-5 |
Alaina LiSanti Lyla Byers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Virginia Crocker | 8-6 |
Ellasyn Deford Alexi Cleveland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Bull | 6-2 6-0 |
Kenzie Nguyen Sabrina Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Bull | 7-6 7-5 |
Olivia Mellynchuk Caroline Manzi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ariana Gilbert | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Olivia Mellynchuk Caroline Manzi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ariana Gilbert | 7-6 6-3 |
Alexandra Orlins Reese Sibley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ansley Cox | 8-6 |
Samantha Slowik Avery Voss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ansley Cox | 8-5 |
Lillie Murphy Eleni Liakonis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ansley Cox | 8-4 |
Shelly Zinchenko Ellery Mendell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ansley Cox | 8-5 |
Madalyn Smelley Emily Buchanan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ansley Cox | 8-6 |
Visnja Gusavac Virginia Crocker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ellie Hammond | Def |
Madison Hill CY McTorry |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ellie Hammond | 9-8 |
Sydney Brantley Gabrielle Henderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ellie Hammond | 8-3 |
Emma Hamilton Gabby Barrera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Ye | Def |
Savannah Cohen Leah Zheng |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kate Craver | 8-5 |
Alyson Shannon Isabelle DeLuccia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kate Craver | 9-7 |
Mithila Dixit Hailey Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kate Craver | 9-8 |
Madeleine Bridges Autumn Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kate Craver | 8-3 |
Andi Anderson Zimora McKnight |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lachlan Buckingham | 8-6 |
mason Taube Lily Brecknock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hayley Roberts | 8-6 |
Lillie Murphy Lily Brecknock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hayley Roberts | 8-1 |
Ava Rodriguez Daniela Chica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lachlan Buckingham | 8-2 |
William Luke Alston Myatt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hayley Roberts | 8-6 |
Addison Lanton Alston Myatt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Bugaienko | 6-4 6-4 |
Catherine Rennard Isabelle DeLuccia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Bugaienko | 6-3 6-2 |
Meghan Rowley Emery June Martin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Bugaienko | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Olivia Dartawan Madeleine Bridges |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 9-8 |
Emily Golovanov Janae Preston |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 8-4 |
Catherine Rennard Olivia Dartawan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 8-3 |
Alyson Shannon Bella Gopen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 9-7 |
Abigail Gordon Kingsley Wolf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ariana Gilbert | 8-4 |
Reagan Mulberry Shayli Dodia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/20/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ariana Gilbert | 8-6 |
Catherine Rennard Danielle Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ariana Gilbert | 8-5 |
McKenzie Shelton Samantha Slaton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ariana Gilbert | 8-5 |
Katie Godfree Sehar Chandok |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ariana Gilbert | 8-1 |
Ayana Bree Cameron Sophia Clements |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Terek | 9-8 |
Visnja Gusavac Carrington Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Terek | Def |
Kate Johnson Dylan Voeks |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Terek | 8-2 |
Victoria Mann Danielle Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Terek | 8-4 |
Devin Gilroy sophia harris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Terek | 8-5 |
Kate Bumgardner Sieun Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap