Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
COMPASSION TSAI (Orlando, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Emily Barua |
Eleanor Coleman Cydney Rogers |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR | NICOLE GIORDANO |
Sally Lloyd Manuela Van Cotthem |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR | NICOLE GIORDANO |
Penelope Baker Molly Hencken |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Chunmai Xue |
Hudson Herzog Alyssa Perdomo |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 | Lily Dounchis |
Grace Levelston valeria ray |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCS | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Sophie Llewellyn Blake Rothchild |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q | Charlie Cowan |
Diego Martinez NOMITA NANDURI |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Lilly Pleasant Lexington Reed |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | Charlie Cowan |
Geoffrey Mello Blake Rothchild |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Amaia Morgan Maya Ortiz |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Charlie Cowan |
Ella Pogue Rishi Sadanandan |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Kyla Proctor Isabella Toby |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
2018 USTA National Doubles Championships | NO-Q | Ava Grnja |
Rose Hayes Artemis Pados |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
2018 USTA National Doubles Championships | NW-S | Ava Grnja |
Stela Sifuentes Catherine Walker |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
2018 USTA National Doubles Championships | 16 | Ava Grnja |
Lilly Pleasant Lexington Reed |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
2018 USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 | Ava Grnja |
Alyssa Margolin Hailey Stoerback |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/19/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4 | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Ashley Hofflander Samantha Zimmer |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Susanna Brass Anna Jordaan |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Margaret Jaraczewski Isabella Markus |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Natalie Eordekian Elizabeth Tkachenko |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 16 | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Nina Moravek Emma Pell |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | QCF | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Emily Barua Cameron Didion |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | QCS | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Jessica Buck Lea Wolfe |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | Q | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Natalie Block Brooke Dugarte |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Anastasia Sereda Natalie Valenteychik |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 | Katelyn Gramanzini |
Sofia Balsera Paris Marozzelli |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Lily Dounchis |
Emma Roeck valeria ray |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/16/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | S | Artemis Pados |
Ahmani Guichard Isabel Pacheco |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | Q | Artemis Pados |
Lily Dounchis Anastasia Sereda |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 16 | Artemis Pados |
Maria Markosov Lea Wolfe |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Abigail Radel |
Selah Stibbins Delanie Tribby |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emily Barua | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Eleanor Coleman Cydney Rogers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
NICOLE GIORDANO | 6-3 |
Sally Lloyd Manuela Van Cotthem |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
NICOLE GIORDANO | 6-0 |
Penelope Baker Molly Hencken |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chunmai Xue | 8-3 |
Hudson Herzog Alyssa Perdomo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lily Dounchis | 6-0 |
Grace Levelston valeria ray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | QCS | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Sophie Llewellyn Blake Rothchild |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Charlie Cowan | 8-0 |
Diego Martinez NOMITA NANDURI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 7-5 6-2 |
Lilly Pleasant Lexington Reed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Charlie Cowan | 8-2 |
Geoffrey Mello Blake Rothchild |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 6-0 6-1 |
Amaia Morgan Maya Ortiz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Charlie Cowan | 8-2 |
Ella Pogue Rishi Sadanandan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 6-1 6-2 |
Kyla Proctor Isabella Toby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/24/2018 | NO-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ava Grnja | 6-0 6-4 |
Rose Hayes Artemis Pados |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/24/2018 | NW-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ava Grnja | 6-3 6-3 |
Stela Sifuentes Catherine Walker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ava Grnja | 6-4 6-2 |
Lilly Pleasant Lexington Reed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ava Grnja | 6-3 6-4 |
Alyssa Margolin Hailey Stoerback |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Ashley Hofflander Samantha Zimmer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 7-5 7-5 |
Susanna Brass Anna Jordaan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Margaret Jaraczewski Isabella Markus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Eordekian Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 6-4 |
Nina Moravek Emma Pell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2018 | QCF | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 5-3 4-1 |
Emily Barua Cameron Didion |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2018 | QCS | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 4-2 5-4 |
Jessica Buck Lea Wolfe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Block Brooke Dugarte |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 6-1 6-3 |
Anastasia Sereda Natalie Valenteychik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katelyn Gramanzini | 6-2 6-2 |
Sofia Balsera Paris Marozzelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lily Dounchis | 6-4 |
Emma Roeck valeria ray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/16/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Artemis Pados | 8-4 |
Ahmani Guichard Isabel Pacheco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Artemis Pados | 8-5 |
Lily Dounchis Anastasia Sereda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Artemis Pados | 8-2 |
Maria Markosov Lea Wolfe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abigail Radel | 6-4 |
Selah Stibbins Delanie Tribby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap