Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caroline Manzi (Freehold, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | S | Luca Ugel |
Reiley Rhodes Cameron Weiss |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | Q | Luca Ugel |
Jordan Papadopoulos Ronit Khromchenko |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | 16 | Luca Ugel |
Jessica Eudovic Krishnadhev Jammula |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/26/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | F | Luca Ugel |
Paige Wygodzki Roger He |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R1 | Cyrus Chan |
Daniel Wachira Willow Assante-LaBash |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R2 | Cyrus Chan |
Kailash Chari Kaya Moe |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R3 | Anya Kunar |
Dasha Chichkina Olivia Mellynchuk |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 16 | Diya Pachamuthu |
Tina Kintiroglou Kendall Smith |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 | Diya Pachamuthu |
Elizabeth Fauchet Evelyn Risner |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | S | Olivia Dartawan |
Larisa Kotok Leyla Tozin |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | Q | Olivia Dartawan |
Gauri Muliyil Tyler Williams |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | 16 | Olivia Dartawan |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen Ayanna Varma |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* G16 Sportime Lake Isle (16 Team) | R4 | Sheryl Chen |
Lara Afolayanka Jessica Eudovic |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* G16 Sportime Lake Isle (16 Team) | R3 | Sheryl Chen |
Hailey Goris Iliana Dearmas |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* G16 Sportime Lake Isle (16 Team) | R5 | Sheryl Chen |
Sara Gao Katelyn Ho |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* G16 Sportime Lake Isle (16 Team) | R2 | Sheryl Chen |
Maud Fiorello Olivia Herr |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | Q | Gretchen Wolfe |
Leena Friedman Summer Chandler |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | 16 | Gretchen Wolfe |
Sakurako Watanabe Nicole Fu |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | C-S | Hugh Outwater |
Rush Slivjanovski Ireland Obrien |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | C-Q | Hugh Outwater |
Alex Nabit Annie Nemoy |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | Q | Hugh Outwater |
Gretchen Wolfe Nicholas Ciordas |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | 16 | Hugh Outwater |
Olivia Dartawan Krishnadhev Jammula |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | F | Sheryl Chen |
Phoebe Devine Isabelle DeLuccia |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | S | Sheryl Chen |
Carrie-Anne Hoo Tina Kintiroglou |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | Q | Sheryl Chen |
Britney Lee VICTORIA GAZDA |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | 16 | Sheryl Chen |
Margaux Vasilescu Elle Brown |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | 16 | Krishan Gurram |
Victoria Matos Tanay Patil |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Dasha Chichkina |
Clara Zou Christasha McNeil |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Ronit Khromchenko |
Marie Frati Remi Demblans Dechans |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Cary, NC | Q | Dasha Chichkina |
Tara Kurepa Georgia Kulevich |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Cary, NC | 16 | Dasha Chichkina |
Jenelle Roberts Milana Sofizade |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Hempfield Rec Center | F | Dasha Chichkina |
Natalie Oliver Kylie Kochis |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Hempfield Rec Center | S | Dasha Chichkina |
Gabriella Mikaul Celine Obeid |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Hempfield Rec Center | Q | Dasha Chichkina |
Judith Manta Miranda Case |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rome, GA | 16 | Dasha Chichkina |
Atra Biria Laima Frosch |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rome, GA | 32 | Dasha Chichkina |
Rachel Ames Ryan Hanes |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | Q | Phoebe Devine |
Addison Lanton Rachael Smith |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-F | Ronit Khromchenko |
Lena Dogadalski Jenna Redmile |
W | 4-0 3-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-S | Ronit Khromchenko |
Chloe Qin Summer Park |
W | 2-4 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q | Ronit Khromchenko |
Bridgette Kelly Lara Afolayanka |
L | 4-3 0-4 4-3 |
NC | NC |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 | Ronit Khromchenko |
Mira Kernagis Chloe Goins |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Nicholasville, KY | 16 | Josephine Lombardi |
Sienna Osborne Kavitha Gowda |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | Q | Mia Rondos |
Isabella Oshidar Leah Thomas |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA | 16 | Lucia Fuduric |
Sena Yoon Ciara Harding |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ Hempfield Rec Center | F | Ava Emrich |
Riya Srinivas Alice Nadtochiy |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ Hempfield Rec Center | S | Ava Emrich |
Sophia Carson Maya Tashie |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Luca Ugel | 8-6 |
Reiley Rhodes Cameron Weiss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Luca Ugel | 8-4 |
Jordan Papadopoulos Ronit Khromchenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Luca Ugel | 8-2 |
Jessica Eudovic Krishnadhev Jammula |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Luca Ugel | 8-4 |
Paige Wygodzki Roger He |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Cyrus Chan | 8-4 |
Daniel Wachira Willow Assante-LaBash |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Cyrus Chan | 8-6 |
Kailash Chari Kaya Moe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anya Kunar | 8-6 |
Dasha Chichkina Olivia Mellynchuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Diya Pachamuthu | 8-6 |
Tina Kintiroglou Kendall Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diya Pachamuthu | 8-6 |
Elizabeth Fauchet Evelyn Risner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/21/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Dartawan | 8-6 |
Larisa Kotok Leyla Tozin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan | 8-4 |
Gauri Muliyil Tyler Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan | Def |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen Ayanna Varma |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* G16 Sportime Lake Isle (16 Team) | ||
10/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen | 6-3 |
Lara Afolayanka Jessica Eudovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* G16 Sportime Lake Isle (16 Team) | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen | 6-2 |
Hailey Goris Iliana Dearmas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* G16 Sportime Lake Isle (16 Team) | ||
10/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen | 6-2 |
Sara Gao Katelyn Ho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* G16 Sportime Lake Isle (16 Team) | ||
10/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen | Def |
Maud Fiorello Olivia Herr |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Gretchen Wolfe | 8-2 |
Leena Friedman Summer Chandler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Gretchen Wolfe | 8-5 |
Sakurako Watanabe Nicole Fu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Hugh Outwater | 9-8 |
Rush Slivjanovski Ireland Obrien |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | ||
09/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Hugh Outwater | 8-2 |
Alex Nabit Annie Nemoy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Hugh Outwater | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Gretchen Wolfe Nicholas Ciordas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Hugh Outwater | 6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Dartawan Krishnadhev Jammula |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sheryl Chen | 8-1 |
Phoebe Devine Isabelle DeLuccia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen | 8-5 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo Tina Kintiroglou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen | 8-6 |
Britney Lee VICTORIA GAZDA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN Singles & Doubles PATC-NJ G16 | ||
09/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen | 8-0 |
Margaux Vasilescu Elle Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open BGs 18S doubles and mixed | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Krishan Gurram | Def |
Victoria Matos Tanay Patil |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Dasha Chichkina | 6-4 6-0 |
Clara Zou Christasha McNeil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ronit Khromchenko | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Marie Frati Remi Demblans Dechans |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Dasha Chichkina | 8-5 |
Tara Kurepa Georgia Kulevich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Dasha Chichkina | 8-2 |
Jenelle Roberts Milana Sofizade |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Dasha Chichkina | 8-2 |
Natalie Oliver Kylie Kochis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Dasha Chichkina | 8-3 |
Gabriella Mikaul Celine Obeid |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Dasha Chichkina | 8-5 |
Judith Manta Miranda Case |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Dasha Chichkina | 9-8 |
Atra Biria Laima Frosch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Dasha Chichkina | 9-7 |
Rachel Ames Ryan Hanes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Phoebe Devine | 8-5 |
Addison Lanton Rachael Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/18/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ronit Khromchenko | 4-0 3-4 4-2 |
Lena Dogadalski Jenna Redmile |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ronit Khromchenko | 2-4 4-3 4-2 |
Chloe Qin Summer Park |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ronit Khromchenko | 4-3 0-4 4-3 |
Bridgette Kelly Lara Afolayanka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ronit Khromchenko | 4-0 4-2 |
Mira Kernagis Chloe Goins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi | 9-7 |
Sienna Osborne Kavitha Gowda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Rondos | Def |
Isabella Oshidar Leah Thomas |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lucia Fuduric | 8-5 |
Sena Yoon Ciara Harding |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
02/06/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Emrich | 6-3 6-2 |
Riya Srinivas Alice Nadtochiy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Emrich | 6-3 6-0 |
Sophia Carson Maya Tashie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap