Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charles Behrman (Muncie, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F | Kristian Blagoev |
Ethan Bo Koji Heineman |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | Kristian Blagoev |
Caden Liu Mitchell Sheldon |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Kristian Blagoev |
Tyler Brinkmeyer Steven Chen |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Kristian Blagoev |
Brent Chen GARVIN MURRAY |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 | Alexander Antonopoulos |
Drew Evans Pavan Uppu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 | Alexander Antonopoulos |
Max Braun Niyanth Puliyala |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Alexander Antonopoulos |
Tristan Bonanni Grant Hedley |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | Alexander Antonopoulos |
Isaac Flanery Srisanth Malpeddi |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Alexander Antonopoulos |
Rohan Golla Andrew Spirrison |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | S | Alexander Antonopoulos |
Garrett Dalton Braden Yu |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kristian Blagoev | 8-2 |
Ethan Bo Koji Heineman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kristian Blagoev | 8-5 |
Caden Liu Mitchell Sheldon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kristian Blagoev | Def |
Tyler Brinkmeyer Steven Chen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kristian Blagoev | 8-1 |
Brent Chen GARVIN MURRAY |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos | 8-2 |
Drew Evans Pavan Uppu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos | 8-3 |
Max Braun Niyanth Puliyala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos | 8-1 |
Tristan Bonanni Grant Hedley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos | 8-6 |
Isaac Flanery Srisanth Malpeddi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos | 8-2 |
Rohan Golla Andrew Spirrison |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Antonopoulos | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Garrett Dalton Braden Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap