Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlotte Klein (Bethesda, MD)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
National Winter Championships | 32 | Grace Li |
Lauren Kettlewell Nicole Okhtenberg |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
National Winter Championships | 64 | Grace Li |
Mira Kernagis Jessica Kovalcik |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R1 | Zavier Augustin |
Caitlin Bui Cyrus Chan |
L | 1-0 | NC | NC |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R1 | Zavier Augustin |
Bradley Deeds Tara Kurepa |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R2 | Zavier Augustin |
Kunaal Jaganathan Aria Nina Abalos |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R3 | Kady Tannenbaum |
Ruhika Bhat Shivaani Selvan |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | C-S | Ryan Good |
Lia Melvin Alexander Artazov |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | C-Q | Ryan Good |
Daniel Lough Jr Ashley Xie |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | C-QQ | Ryan Good |
Luke Gibson Adelaide Gill |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | 16 | Ryan Good |
Dylan Chou Elizabeth Mendoza |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD | Ruhika Bhat |
Margaux Molyneux Simone Bergeron |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S | Ruhika Bhat |
Jacklynka Scholten Deana Sultanaeva |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q | Ruhika Bhat |
Laima Frosch Jaden Davidson |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/23/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | C-F | Ryan Good |
Jonah Hill Clara Zou |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/23/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | C-Q | Ryan Good |
Luke Saylor Simone Bergeron |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/23/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | Q | Ryan Good |
Alexander Artazov Lia Melvin |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/23/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | 16 | Ryan Good |
Imani Jean Andy Cui |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/22/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | C-S | Ryan Good |
Katya Shepherd Johnson Dean Rostom |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | 16 | Olivia Corcoran |
Sienna Osborne Elle Warren |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | S | Lillie Murphy |
Calla McGill Georgia Kulevich |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | Q | Lillie Murphy |
Alston Myatt Dylan Voeks |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SO-S | Thalia Smith |
Kate Craver Sophie Schwartz |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SO-Q | Thalia Smith |
Leyanne Hirota Maggie Hoe |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-16 | Thalia Smith |
Julia Werdiger Lera Alexin |
L | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 | Thalia Smith |
Sarah Yan Chloe Zeng |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Lauren Han |
Emerey Gross Anna Bennett |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | R1 | Sofia Mavor | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | R3 | Madhumitha Satishbabu | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | R8 | Kinley Vanpelt | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | R13 | Natalie Visic | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Ava Li |
Kayla Chung Alanis Hamilton |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Ava Li |
Dagny Andreae Lillian Dwyer |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Ava Li |
Mary Ellen Longmire Montana Parkinson-Lubold |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | Q | Annika Munson |
Kristina Penickova Annika Penickova |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 | Annika Munson |
Katarina Vayser Allison Hsieh |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 | Annika Munson |
Avlyn Smith Avery Summers |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 3RD | Trinetra Vijayakumar |
Phoebe Devine Aria Nina Abalos |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S | Trinetra Vijayakumar |
Amiya Bowles Jessica Kovalcik |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q | Trinetra Vijayakumar |
Natalie Smitek Noelle Compton |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Trinetra Vijayakumar |
Sakurako Watanabe Ellie Hammond |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 | Trinetra Vijayakumar |
Brynn Uchman Lauren Burkett |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 3RD | Jaden Davidson |
Nadia Barteck Georgia Kulevich |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | S | Jaden Davidson |
Olivia Corcoran Danielle Young |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | Q | Jaden Davidson |
Julianne Izod Victoria McEnroe |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-S | Jaden Davidson |
Katya Shepherd Johnson Julia Jeffrey |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-Q | Jaden Davidson |
Joselyn Limbago Brunelle Kouam |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | Q | Jaden Davidson |
Ashley Xie VANESSA POPESCU |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 16 | Jaden Davidson |
Kate Agnew Kakie Colclough |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 | Elizabeth Ionescu |
Leena Friedman Summer Chandler |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | F | Ryan Good |
Hunter Liao Margaux DeVaul |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S | Ryan Good |
Jonah Hill Olivia Mellynchuk |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q | Ryan Good |
Ellie Lake Mason Edmond |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | S | Julia Werdiger |
Kaede Usui Ali Maguy |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | Q | Julia Werdiger |
Ruby Hansen Lera Alexin |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 | Julia Werdiger |
Ella Novion Emily Chiasson |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | Q | Peyton Philemon |
Victoria Matos Kady Tannenbaum |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | 16 | Peyton Philemon |
Caroline Hinshaw Ellie Brotherton |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-S | Clara Zou |
Trinetra Vijayakumar Lakshya Motam |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q | Clara Zou |
Ashley Xie Katya Shepherd Johnson |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q | Clara Zou |
Suzanne Xu Imani Ghosh |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Grace Li | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lauren Kettlewell Nicole Okhtenberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Grace Li | 6-2 6-3 |
Mira Kernagis Jessica Kovalcik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Zavier Augustin | 1-0 |
Caitlin Bui Cyrus Chan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Zavier Augustin | 8-2 |
Bradley Deeds Tara Kurepa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Zavier Augustin | 8-6 |
Kunaal Jaganathan Aria Nina Abalos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum | 8-4 |
Ruhika Bhat Shivaani Selvan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ryan Good | 8-4 |
Lia Melvin Alexander Artazov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ryan Good | 8-4 |
Daniel Lough Jr Ashley Xie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ryan Good | Def |
Luke Gibson Adelaide Gill |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ryan Good | 9-7 |
Dylan Chou Elizabeth Mendoza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ruhika Bhat | Def |
Margaux Molyneux Simone Bergeron |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ruhika Bhat | 8-1 |
Jacklynka Scholten Deana Sultanaeva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ruhika Bhat | 8-6 |
Laima Frosch Jaden Davidson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ryan Good | 8-5 |
Jonah Hill Clara Zou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ryan Good | 8-5 |
Luke Saylor Simone Bergeron |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/23/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ryan Good | 9-8 |
Alexander Artazov Lia Melvin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ryan Good | 8-3 |
Imani Jean Andy Cui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ryan Good | 8-6 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson Dean Rostom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Corcoran | 8-6 |
Sienna Osborne Elle Warren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/19/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lillie Murphy | 8-5 |
Calla McGill Georgia Kulevich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lillie Murphy | 8-4 |
Alston Myatt Dylan Voeks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Thalia Smith | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Kate Craver Sophie Schwartz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Thalia Smith | 6-2 6-3 |
Leyanne Hirota Maggie Hoe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Thalia Smith | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
Julia Werdiger Lera Alexin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Thalia Smith | 6-2 6-3 |
Sarah Yan Chloe Zeng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Han | 6-2 6-2 |
Emerey Gross Anna Bennett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sofia Mavor | 6-3 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 6-2 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R8 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kinley Vanpelt | 7-5 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R13 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Visic | 6-4 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Li | 6-3 6-0 |
Kayla Chung Alanis Hamilton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Li | 6-2 6-0 |
Dagny Andreae Lillian Dwyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Li | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Mary Ellen Longmire Montana Parkinson-Lubold |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Annika Munson | 8-2 |
Kristina Penickova Annika Penickova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annika Munson | 8-2 |
Katarina Vayser Allison Hsieh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annika Munson | 8-4 |
Avlyn Smith Avery Summers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Trinetra Vijayakumar | 8-4 |
Phoebe Devine Aria Nina Abalos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Trinetra Vijayakumar | 8-6 |
Amiya Bowles Jessica Kovalcik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Trinetra Vijayakumar | 9-7 |
Natalie Smitek Noelle Compton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Trinetra Vijayakumar | 8-4 |
Sakurako Watanabe Ellie Hammond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Trinetra Vijayakumar | 8-2 |
Brynn Uchman Lauren Burkett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jaden Davidson | 8-3 |
Nadia Barteck Georgia Kulevich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jaden Davidson | 8-4 |
Olivia Corcoran Danielle Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jaden Davidson | 8-3 |
Julianne Izod Victoria McEnroe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jaden Davidson | 9-7 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson Julia Jeffrey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jaden Davidson | 8-5 |
Joselyn Limbago Brunelle Kouam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jaden Davidson | 8-6 |
Ashley Xie VANESSA POPESCU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jaden Davidson | 8-1 |
Kate Agnew Kakie Colclough |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu | 8-4 |
Leena Friedman Summer Chandler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ryan Good | 8-1 |
Hunter Liao Margaux DeVaul |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ryan Good | 8-2 |
Jonah Hill Olivia Mellynchuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ryan Good | 8-3 |
Ellie Lake Mason Edmond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Julia Werdiger | 8-3 |
Kaede Usui Ali Maguy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julia Werdiger | 8-6 |
Ruby Hansen Lera Alexin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julia Werdiger | 8-6 |
Ella Novion Emily Chiasson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Peyton Philemon | 8-5 |
Victoria Matos Kady Tannenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Peyton Philemon | 8-6 |
Caroline Hinshaw Ellie Brotherton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Clara Zou | 9-8 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar Lakshya Motam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Clara Zou | 8-3 |
Ashley Xie Katya Shepherd Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Clara Zou | 9-8 |
Suzanne Xu Imani Ghosh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap