Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Colin Blumentritt (Granger, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 32 | Adam Koon |
Dustin Zhao Dashiell Smith |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-F | Karanjeet Deol |
Andrey Semin Everett Reid |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-S | Karanjeet Deol |
Rohan Gupta Samuel Plys |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-Q | Karanjeet Deol |
Dean Kirchick Abhinav DANDU |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 | Karanjeet Deol |
Jonathan Yang Braedon Mcintyre |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 | Karanjeet Deol |
Patrick Cretu Andrew Vincler |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo B18s | SW-F | Chris Chen |
Benjamin Garrean Wesley Worobel |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-S | Chris Chen |
Isaac Stahly Pierson Wellington |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-Q | Chris Chen |
Joseph Harper Garrett Stoltzfus |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo B18s | 16 | Chris Chen |
GARVIN MURRAY Dashiell Smith |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Queen City B18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Charles Morgan |
Stephen Meier HANK LIN |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Queen City B18s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Charles Morgan |
Ethan Remy Dylan Catanese |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 64 | Landon Coates |
Akshay Garapati Kiran Garapati |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R5 | Mary Bellia |
Mathew Sadler Shikha Agarwal |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R4 | Stephen Meier |
Adrian Yin Anthony Osipov |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R3 | VITTORIO BONA |
Oscar Corwin Ethan Bo |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R2 | VITTORIO BONA |
Gregory Bernadsky Avi Mahajan |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R1 | Addison Mast |
Ethan Portnoy Isabella Portnoy |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Northern Indiana Closed | F | Mateusz Wlodarczyk |
Moses Sawatzky Brandon Lomas |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Northern Indiana Closed | S | Mateusz Wlodarczyk |
Isaac Stahly Pierson Wellington |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Northern Indiana Closed | Q | Mateusz Wlodarczyk |
Conner Gibson Will Rudolph |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SW-S | Grant Pennock |
Jack Behrens Raouf Elsaadany |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-Q | Grant Pennock |
Drew Hackney Samuel Yin |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 | Grant Pennock |
Tanner Cooley Will Seymour |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Homewood-Flossmoor B18 Singles & Doubles | 16 | Luke Welker |
Caden Liu Dominik Kaminski |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adam Koon | 8-3 |
Dustin Zhao Dashiell Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Karanjeet Deol | 6-4 |
Andrey Semin Everett Reid |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Karanjeet Deol | 6-3 |
Rohan Gupta Samuel Plys |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Karanjeet Deol | Def |
Dean Kirchick Abhinav DANDU |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Karanjeet Deol | 6-1 |
Jonathan Yang Braedon Mcintyre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Karanjeet Deol | 7-6 |
Patrick Cretu Andrew Vincler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Chris Chen | Def |
Benjamin Garrean Wesley Worobel |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Chris Chen | 6-3 |
Isaac Stahly Pierson Wellington |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Chris Chen | 6-2 |
Joseph Harper Garrett Stoltzfus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Chris Chen | 6-4 |
GARVIN MURRAY Dashiell Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City B18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Charles Morgan | 8-2 |
Stephen Meier HANK LIN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City B18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charles Morgan | 8-5 |
Ethan Remy Dylan Catanese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Landon Coates | 8-1 |
Akshay Garapati Kiran Garapati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Mary Bellia | 6-1 |
Mathew Sadler Shikha Agarwal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Stephen Meier | 6-2 |
Adrian Yin Anthony Osipov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
VITTORIO BONA | 6-2 |
Oscar Corwin Ethan Bo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
VITTORIO BONA | 6-0 |
Gregory Bernadsky Avi Mahajan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Addison Mast | 7-6 |
Ethan Portnoy Isabella Portnoy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mateusz Wlodarczyk | Def |
Moses Sawatzky Brandon Lomas |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mateusz Wlodarczyk | 8-2 |
Isaac Stahly Pierson Wellington |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mateusz Wlodarczyk | 8-5 |
Conner Gibson Will Rudolph |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Grant Pennock | 8-2 |
Jack Behrens Raouf Elsaadany |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Grant Pennock | 8-1 |
Drew Hackney Samuel Yin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Grant Pennock | 8-1 |
Tanner Cooley Will Seymour |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Welker | 8-6 |
Caden Liu Dominik Kaminski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap