Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dean Jackson (Trumbull, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | C-S | Ryan McConnon |
Benjamin Gottlieb Matthew Marchini |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | C-Q | Ryan McConnon |
Christos Matsas Nathanael Campos |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | 16 | Ryan McConnon |
Nicholas Gravagna Evan Lee |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Providence Tennis Fall Doubles Championships | S | Ryan McConnon |
Joseph Cavanagh Nicolas Coucke |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Providence Tennis Fall Doubles Championships | Q | Ryan McConnon |
Harrison Fallon Alexander Hopkins |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s | C-F | JUSTIN ILIE |
Hudson Marston Kai Levinger |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s | C-S | JUSTIN ILIE |
Ciaran Concepcion Alexander Scudder |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s | Q | JUSTIN ILIE |
Hudson Schunk Michael Lorenzetti |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bloomfield Boys 16s, Girls 12s Singles and Doubles | C-F | Brett Lampert |
Alexander Scudder Mark Zhang |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bloomfield Boys 16s, Girls 12s Singles and Doubles | C-S | Brett Lampert |
Johnny Wastcoat Aditya Jay Singh |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bloomfield Boys 16s, Girls 12s Singles and Doubles | Q | Brett Lampert |
Kai Collins Jacob Pletka |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14d |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | F | Davis Sansonetti |
Noah Richer Rachit Jha |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | S | Davis Sansonetti |
Arvind Rajarajan Rajeev Rai |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | Q | Davis Sansonetti |
Connor Krow Winston Krow |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford BG 16's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | Q | Devin Kelly |
John DeAngelis MARTI SARQUELLA |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford BG 16's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | C-SQ | Devin Kelly |
Sam Schepens Charles Schepens |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | ||
10/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan McConnon | 8-6 |
Benjamin Gottlieb Matthew Marchini |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ryan McConnon | 8-1 |
Christos Matsas Nathanael Campos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan McConnon | 8-2 |
Nicholas Gravagna Evan Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Fall Doubles Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ryan McConnon | 8-3 |
Joseph Cavanagh Nicolas Coucke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Fall Doubles Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ryan McConnon | 8-0 |
Harrison Fallon Alexander Hopkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s | ||
08/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
JUSTIN ILIE | 8-5 |
Hudson Marston Kai Levinger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s | ||
08/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
JUSTIN ILIE | 9-8 |
Ciaran Concepcion Alexander Scudder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
JUSTIN ILIE | 8-3 |
Hudson Schunk Michael Lorenzetti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield Boys 16s, Girls 12s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brett Lampert | 8-5 |
Alexander Scudder Mark Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield Boys 16s, Girls 12s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brett Lampert | Def |
Johnny Wastcoat Aditya Jay Singh |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys 16s, Girls 12s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brett Lampert | 8-2 |
Kai Collins Jacob Pletka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Davis Sansonetti | 8-5 |
Noah Richer Rachit Jha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Davis Sansonetti | 8-1 |
Arvind Rajarajan Rajeev Rai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Davis Sansonetti | 8-1 |
Connor Krow Winston Krow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 16's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Devin Kelly | 8-2 |
John DeAngelis MARTI SARQUELLA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 16's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
02/25/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Devin Kelly | 9-8 |
Sam Schepens Charles Schepens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap