Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drew Hedgecoe (Fayetteville, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | F | James Weber |
Nolan Hayward Alexander Antonopoulos |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | S | James Weber |
Konrad Kwiatkowski Jack Pollock |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | Q | James Weber |
Charlie Coleman Rocky Li |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Evelyn Risner |
Kendall Smith Alessio Guarino |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Parker Free |
Alessio Guarino Nathan Germino |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Landon Ecarma |
Shay Gupta Alessio Guarino |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Oliver Narbut |
Vincent Nauta Alessio Guarino |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Naples, FL | Q | Oliver Narbut |
Jack Satterfield Benjamin Sparks |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Naples, FL | 16 | Oliver Narbut |
Landon Ecarma Pete Tran |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | Q | Woodson McMillin |
Aaron Beduhn Drew Gohl |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | F | Landon Ecarma |
James Weber Braeden Gelletich |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | S | Landon Ecarma |
Gordon Gallagher Kaosie Nwokedi |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | Q | Landon Ecarma |
Nathan Pitts Jackson Kirby |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 16 | Landon Ecarma |
Lleyton Beasley Samuel Hardin |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 32 | Landon Ecarma |
Aidan McVeigh Arnav Gannavaram |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 | John Patrick Popowich |
Beau Welker Benjamin Kotzen |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 | Derek Hafiz |
Grant Cohen Ian Uraga |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 | Derek Hafiz |
Isaias Lomeli Steven Diaz |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-F | Mitchell Sheldon |
Lachlan Gaskell Jackson Rich |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-S | Mitchell Sheldon |
Nolan Balthazor Gavin Goode |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q | Mitchell Sheldon |
Simon Caldwell Max Pettingell |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Mitchell Sheldon |
Alex Feies Shaan Patel |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Weber | 6-2 |
Nolan Hayward Alexander Antonopoulos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Weber | 7-5 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski Jack Pollock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Weber | Def |
Charlie Coleman Rocky Li |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Evelyn Risner | Def |
Kendall Smith Alessio Guarino |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parker Free | 8-3 |
Alessio Guarino Nathan Germino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Landon Ecarma | 8-2 |
Shay Gupta Alessio Guarino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oliver Narbut | 8-6 |
Vincent Nauta Alessio Guarino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Oliver Narbut | 8-3 |
Jack Satterfield Benjamin Sparks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oliver Narbut | 8-4 |
Landon Ecarma Pete Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Woodson McMillin | 8-6 |
Aaron Beduhn Drew Gohl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Landon Ecarma | 8-2 |
James Weber Braeden Gelletich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Landon Ecarma | 8-6 |
Gordon Gallagher Kaosie Nwokedi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Landon Ecarma | 9-8 |
Nathan Pitts Jackson Kirby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Landon Ecarma | 8-3 |
Lleyton Beasley Samuel Hardin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Landon Ecarma | 8-2 |
Aidan McVeigh Arnav Gannavaram |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
John Patrick Popowich | 8-6 |
Beau Welker Benjamin Kotzen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Derek Hafiz | 9-7 |
Grant Cohen Ian Uraga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Hafiz | 8-1 |
Isaias Lomeli Steven Diaz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mitchell Sheldon | 8-6 |
Lachlan Gaskell Jackson Rich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mitchell Sheldon | 8-5 |
Nolan Balthazor Gavin Goode |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mitchell Sheldon | 8-5 |
Simon Caldwell Max Pettingell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mitchell Sheldon | 8-5 |
Alex Feies Shaan Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap