Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Wilhelm (Houston, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P3-F | Katherine Lowy |
Zachary Whittington Janya Tellabati |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Kayden Johnson |
Aditya Arun Maya Diyasheva |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Kate Delgado |
Anish Sehgal Autumn Xu |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Katherine Lowy |
Daniel Zhang Abigail Diamond |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Winston Ma |
Sawyer White Nicholas Ellis |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Winston Ma |
Ricardo Moolchan Charlie Campbell-Watt |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Winston Ma |
Jake Riggs Diego Cromeens |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Corpus Christi ITF | 32 | Jayven Andrew Ryan Jean Baptiste |
Lucca Acioly Morgan Woodson |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-32 | Joshua Bayete Miller |
Sutton Severance Lucas Smith |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 | Joshua Bayete Miller |
Oliver Mesicek Landon Lee |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Vincent Rivas |
Vincent Risoldi Praneet Tulluri |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Vincent Rivas |
Francisco Salmain Lucas Riezebeek |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Vincent Rivas |
Winston Ma Jeremiah Johnson |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | F | Albert Crismar |
Knox Stinson Jackson Belcher |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | S | Albert Crismar |
Sean Peng William Freshwater |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | Q | Albert Crismar |
Kush Bhandari Jackson Nichols |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | 16 | Albert Crismar |
AARIZ REHMAN Phillip LeRoux |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Ross Johnson |
Rajat Shirur Arjun Prabhakar |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Ross Johnson |
Arnav Joshi Aditya Nayak |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q | Dylan Varughese |
William McEwan Matteo Mejia |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Dylan Varughese |
Ronit Maganti Anirudh RAVINDRAN |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Dylan Varughese |
Nash Baldridge William Satery |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Arlington, TX | 16 | Matteo Mejia |
Justin Yuan Davis Aubrey |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-F | Matteo Mejia |
Aaditt Rishi Akshay Kommineni |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-S | Matteo Mejia |
Qasym Dar Gavin Golod |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q | Matteo Mejia |
Aidan Xu Allan XU |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Fort Myers, FL | 3RD | Justin Persinger |
Dan Horwitz Ander Morgan |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Fort Myers, FL | S | Justin Persinger |
RUSHIKESH sonawane Prithvi Sudhakar |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Fort Myers, FL | Q | Justin Persinger |
VINCENT WEAVER Oliver Yogel |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG16 | 16 | Jaiden Dodia |
Parker Free Houston Jacques |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 | Reed Berbeco |
Nolan Hayward Yoshan Murugesh |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Tucson, AZ | Q | Jayden Yu |
Darren Wei Taylor Yarnell |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Tucson, AZ | 16 | Jayden Yu |
William McEwan Kaden Zhao |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Jonathan Seder |
Saxon Sokel Arnav Hingorani |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Jonathan Seder |
Kyle Curley VAIBHAV PITTA |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Jonathan Seder |
Aidan Xu Shiv Khera |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Saxon Sokel |
Mateo Garcia Castro Wesley Worobel |
L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Saxon Sokel |
Noah Whitman Nathaniel Hochman |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Saxon Sokel |
Cyrus Jagtap Neil Jagtap |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | F | Jonathan Seder |
James Andrew Ross Mason Vaughan |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | S | Jonathan Seder |
Arnav Parekh Manav Parekh |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | Q | Jonathan Seder |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram Saxon Sokel |
W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Liam Collins |
VAIBHAV PITTA Kyle Curley |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | S | Liam Collins |
Shaan Bhagia Shiv Khera |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Katherine Lowy | 6-3 |
Zachary Whittington Janya Tellabati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kayden Johnson | 6-3 |
Aditya Arun Maya Diyasheva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kate Delgado | 7-6 |
Anish Sehgal Autumn Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Katherine Lowy | 6-3 |
Daniel Zhang Abigail Diamond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Winston Ma | Def |
Sawyer White Nicholas Ellis |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Winston Ma | 4-2 4-2 |
Ricardo Moolchan Charlie Campbell-Watt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Winston Ma | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Jake Riggs Diego Cromeens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jayven Andrew Ryan Jean Baptiste | 6-0 6-3 |
Lucca Acioly Morgan Woodson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Bayete Miller | 6-3 6-3 |
Sutton Severance Lucas Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Bayete Miller | 6-4 6-0 |
Oliver Mesicek Landon Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vincent Rivas | 5-3 4-1 |
Vincent Risoldi Praneet Tulluri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vincent Rivas | 4-1 4-1 |
Francisco Salmain Lucas Riezebeek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vincent Rivas | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Winston Ma Jeremiah Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Albert Crismar | 8-0 |
Knox Stinson Jackson Belcher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Albert Crismar | Def |
Sean Peng William Freshwater |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Albert Crismar | 8-4 |
Kush Bhandari Jackson Nichols |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Albert Crismar | 8-5 |
AARIZ REHMAN Phillip LeRoux |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ross Johnson | 6-2 6-1 |
Rajat Shirur Arjun Prabhakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ross Johnson | 7-5 7-5 |
Arnav Joshi Aditya Nayak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan Varughese | 5-4 4-2 |
William McEwan Matteo Mejia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dylan Varughese | 5-3 5-4 |
Ronit Maganti Anirudh RAVINDRAN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dylan Varughese | 4-0 4-2 |
Nash Baldridge William Satery |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matteo Mejia | 8-3 |
Justin Yuan Davis Aubrey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matteo Mejia | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Aaditt Rishi Akshay Kommineni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matteo Mejia | 4-2 4-1 |
Qasym Dar Gavin Golod |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matteo Mejia | 4-1 4-2 |
Aidan Xu Allan XU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Justin Persinger | Def |
Dan Horwitz Ander Morgan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Justin Persinger | 8-3 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane Prithvi Sudhakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Justin Persinger | 8-5 |
VINCENT WEAVER Oliver Yogel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG16 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jaiden Dodia | 8-2 |
Parker Free Houston Jacques |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Reed Berbeco | 8-4 |
Nolan Hayward Yoshan Murugesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jayden Yu | 8-3 |
Darren Wei Taylor Yarnell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jayden Yu | 8-6 |
William McEwan Kaden Zhao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder | 9-8 |
Saxon Sokel Arnav Hingorani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder | 8-4 |
Kyle Curley VAIBHAV PITTA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Seder | 8-2 |
Aidan Xu Shiv Khera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Saxon Sokel | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Mateo Garcia Castro Wesley Worobel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Saxon Sokel | 4-1 4-1 |
Noah Whitman Nathaniel Hochman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saxon Sokel | 4-0 4-1 |
Cyrus Jagtap Neil Jagtap |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Seder | 5-4 4-2 |
James Andrew Ross Mason Vaughan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder | 4-2 4-2 |
Arnav Parekh Manav Parekh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram Saxon Sokel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Liam Collins | 5-3 4-2 |
VAIBHAV PITTA Kyle Curley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Liam Collins | 4-1 4-0 |
Shaan Bhagia Shiv Khera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap