Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Natalie Eordekian |
Kida Ferrari Lauren Khou |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | Q | Anne Moody |
Natalie Block Lara Smejkal |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 16 | Anne Moody |
Seren Agar lorraine bergmann |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 | Anne Moody |
Ava Krug Qavia Lopez |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
12/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 16 | Anne Moody |
Midori Castillo Tomi Main |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 | Anne Moody |
Leyden Games Sofia Zaprianov |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | C-F | Sofia Iantosca |
Jocelyn Assael Christine Richiez |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | C-S | Sofia Iantosca |
Jalynn Balleste Rebecca Suarez |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | C-Q | Sofia Iantosca |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen Charlotte McCann |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | 16 | Sofia Iantosca |
Brooke Hess Emma Sy |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Kassandra Di Staulo |
Mya Byrd Sia Chaudry |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 | Isabella Brilliant |
Natalie Block Amber McGinnis |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-S | Isabella Brilliant |
Vivian Miller SANJANA TALLAMRAJU |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q | Isabella Brilliant |
Jo-Yee Chan Kavya Patel |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Isabella Brilliant |
Harper Santos Catherine Walker |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Isabella Brilliant |
Tsehay Driscoll Qavia Lopez |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Isabella Brilliant |
Siri Kongara Brianna wilbur |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Isabella Brilliant |
Emily Parkerson Sahana Raman |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Isabella Brilliant |
Julia DeLuca Alexandra Torre |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Anne Moody |
Neena Katauskas Mai Nguyen |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Anne Moody |
Carlin Corish Isabella DeAgazio |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Adrianna Peradoza |
Ria Bhakta Lena Kovacevic |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Adrianna Peradoza |
Megan Go Rachel Swan |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | C-S | Michelle Kleynerman |
Carolyn Brodsky Anne Moody |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | C-Q | Michelle Kleynerman |
Yudelkis Cueva Amaya Goulbourne |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | C-R2 | Michelle Kleynerman |
Alana Kerner Emma Sy |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | C-R1 | Michelle Kleynerman |
Alyssa An Olivia Kharkover |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | 32 | Michelle Kleynerman |
Naomi Karki Juliette Nask |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | Q | Carolyn Brodsky |
Paige Herremans Hope Moulin |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-F | Natalie Eordekian |
Loren Cuomo Christine Lee |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-S | Natalie Eordekian |
Larisa Kotok Alyssa Margolin |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 16 | Natalie Eordekian |
Michelle Kleynerman lorraine bergmann |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-Q | Natalie Eordekian |
Natalie Hu Zoe Tucker |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-R2 | Natalie Eordekian |
Jocelyn Assael Catalina Haberman |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 32 | Natalie Eordekian |
Kiera Agic Skylor Wong |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Lara Smejkal |
Kaitlin Quevedo piper charney |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | C-F | Daniela Livson |
Olivia Fermo Sofia Iantosca |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | C-S | Daniela Livson |
Emma Sy Nathalie Williams |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | C-Q | Daniela Livson |
Hannah Apsey Alana Kerner |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | C-R2 | Daniela Livson |
Tatiana Barnett Shakima Hotaki |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | 32 | Daniela Livson |
Anne Moody Rebecca Suarez |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | 16 | Blanka DeMicheli |
Selena Bird Lolita Buckley |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 4-2 5-4 |
Kida Ferrari Lauren Khou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anne Moody | 6-4 6-3 |
Natalie Block Lara Smejkal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anne Moody | Def |
Seren Agar lorraine bergmann |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anne Moody | 7-6 7-5 |
Ava Krug Qavia Lopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anne Moody | 6-4 6-1 |
Midori Castillo Tomi Main |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anne Moody | 6-4 7-6 |
Leyden Games Sofia Zaprianov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sofia Iantosca | 8-6 |
Jocelyn Assael Christine Richiez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sofia Iantosca | 8-1 |
Jalynn Balleste Rebecca Suarez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sofia Iantosca | 8-2 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen Charlotte McCann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sofia Iantosca | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Brooke Hess Emma Sy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kassandra Di Staulo | 8-4 |
Mya Byrd Sia Chaudry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabella Brilliant | 6-3 7-5 |
Natalie Block Amber McGinnis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabella Brilliant | 4-0 5-3 |
Vivian Miller SANJANA TALLAMRAJU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Brilliant | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Jo-Yee Chan Kavya Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Brilliant | 7-5 6-4 |
Harper Santos Catherine Walker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabella Brilliant | 6-2 6-1 |
Tsehay Driscoll Qavia Lopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Brilliant | 6-2 6-1 |
Siri Kongara Brianna wilbur |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Brilliant | 6-3 6-3 |
Emily Parkerson Sahana Raman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Brilliant | 6-2 6-3 |
Julia DeLuca Alexandra Torre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anne Moody | 8-6 |
Neena Katauskas Mai Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anne Moody | 8-0 |
Carlin Corish Isabella DeAgazio |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Adrianna Peradoza | 9-8 |
Ria Bhakta Lena Kovacevic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adrianna Peradoza | 8-4 |
Megan Go Rachel Swan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Kleynerman | 8-4 |
Carolyn Brodsky Anne Moody |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Kleynerman | 8-2 |
Yudelkis Cueva Amaya Goulbourne |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Kleynerman | 8-1 |
Alana Kerner Emma Sy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Kleynerman | Def |
Alyssa An Olivia Kharkover |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Kleynerman | 6-2 6-4 |
Naomi Karki Juliette Nask |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carolyn Brodsky | 8-2 |
Paige Herremans Hope Moulin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 8-2 |
Loren Cuomo Christine Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 8-5 |
Larisa Kotok Alyssa Margolin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 6-4 7-6 |
Michelle Kleynerman lorraine bergmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 8-1 |
Natalie Hu Zoe Tucker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 8-4 |
Jocelyn Assael Catalina Haberman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian | 6-0 6-1 |
Kiera Agic Skylor Wong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lara Smejkal | 8-4 |
Kaitlin Quevedo piper charney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Daniela Livson | 8-6 |
Olivia Fermo Sofia Iantosca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Daniela Livson | 8-1 |
Emma Sy Nathalie Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Daniela Livson | 8-5 |
Hannah Apsey Alana Kerner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Daniela Livson | 8-3 |
Tatiana Barnett Shakima Hotaki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Daniela Livson | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Anne Moody Rebecca Suarez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Blanka DeMicheli | 6-0 |
Selena Bird Lolita Buckley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap