Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ellie Morrow (Houston, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet December G18s Singles & Doubles | F | Rachel Li |
Sophia Shlyakhta Abby Ma |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet December G18s Singles & Doubles | S | Rachel Li |
Gabby Barrera sophia harris |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet December G18s Singles & Doubles | Q | Rachel Li |
Paola Almeda Anna Du |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet December G18s Singles & Doubles | 16 | Rachel Li |
Abigail Weaver Addison Lind |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | mya bowe |
Paris Pippillion Eesha Kumar |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 | Isabella De Luise |
Elena Hartley Juliana Diianni |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 | Erika Olson |
Avery Voss Gauri Muliyil |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 | Erika Olson |
Isabel He Ayanna Varma |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 | Claire Brown |
Sara Berry Sophia Rashid |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 | Claire Brown |
Ayre Seals Remi Demblans Dechans |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Ally Lin |
Maya Chen Anwitha Duduka |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Ally Lin |
Remi Demblans Dechans Ananya Sriniketh |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Ally Lin |
Erin Gan-Dy Trisha Vellanki |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Ally Lin |
Anna Bong Karina Zaharieva |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-F | Alexandra Borcich |
Marina Fuduric Sarah Elizabeth Branicki |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-S | Alexandra Borcich |
Isabella Hartung Chloe Qin |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q | Alexandra Borcich |
Sophie Clayton Kayley Bushnell |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 | Alexandra Borcich |
Anya Kunar Diya Pachamuthu |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Alexandra Borcich |
Claudia Grove Natalie Outcalt |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F | Elena Mireles |
Ahona Chowdhury Marta Pacuraru |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S | Elena Mireles |
Daniela Garcia Annabelle Subirats |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F | Kate Craver |
Naomi Osibajo Marlie Smith |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18d |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S | Kate Craver |
Halley Brooks Avery Brooks |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NE-S | Rachel Li |
Lily Brecknock Keri Rothenberg |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | Q | Rachel Li |
Jenna Redmile Sienna Osborne |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 | Rachel Li |
Avlyn Smith Elena Davis |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 | Rachel Li |
Stela Vlaisavljevic Eva Stevanovic |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 | Jack Yurich |
Ethan Flores Teresa Tran |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 | Swadhin Yerragudi |
Ananya Sriniketh Raja Pandya |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Jack Yurich |
William Gu Amelia Chen |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Swadhin Yerragudi |
Regina Herrera Brayden Effler |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NE-S | Sophie Schwartz |
Morgan Pyrz Jayna Clemens |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q | Sophie Schwartz |
Neha Guru Harper Santos |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 | Sophie Schwartz |
Lauren Cook Skylar Moody |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 | Sophie Schwartz |
Alicia Wu Jenny Su |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-16 | Allen He |
Luke Bellos Masyn McKinley |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 | Allen He |
Ted Gershon Alix Dry |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-S | Allen He |
mattea bowe Dmitri Goubin |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q | Allen He |
Ethan Ruppanner TIANNA RANGAN |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Jaymie Kim |
Ryan Kohler elaine flachs |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Jaymie Kim |
Francesca Orvis Olivia Underwood |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet December G18s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rachel Li | 9-8 |
Sophia Shlyakhta Abby Ma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet December G18s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Li | 8-0 |
Gabby Barrera sophia harris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet December G18s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Li | 8-2 |
Paola Almeda Anna Du |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet December G18s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Li | 8-3 |
Abigail Weaver Addison Lind |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
mya bowe | 6-4 |
Paris Pippillion Eesha Kumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella De Luise | Def |
Elena Hartley Juliana Diianni |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erika Olson | 6-4 |
Avery Voss Gauri Muliyil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erika Olson | 6-2 |
Isabel He Ayanna Varma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Claire Brown | 7-5 |
Sara Berry Sophia Rashid |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Claire Brown | 6-3 |
Ayre Seals Remi Demblans Dechans |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ally Lin | 6-1 |
Maya Chen Anwitha Duduka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ally Lin | 6-0 |
Remi Demblans Dechans Ananya Sriniketh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ally Lin | 7-5 |
Erin Gan-Dy Trisha Vellanki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ally Lin | 6-3 |
Anna Bong Karina Zaharieva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Borcich | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Marina Fuduric Sarah Elizabeth Branicki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Borcich | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Isabella Hartung Chloe Qin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Borcich | 6-2 7-5 |
Sophie Clayton Kayley Bushnell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Borcich | 6-2 6-0 |
Anya Kunar Diya Pachamuthu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Borcich | 6-4 6-4 |
Claudia Grove Natalie Outcalt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Mireles | 6-3 |
Ahona Chowdhury Marta Pacuraru |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Mireles | 6-1 |
Daniela Garcia Annabelle Subirats |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kate Craver | 6-2 |
Naomi Osibajo Marlie Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kate Craver | 6-2 |
Halley Brooks Avery Brooks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NE-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rachel Li | 8-6 |
Lily Brecknock Keri Rothenberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Li | 8-3 |
Jenna Redmile Sienna Osborne |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Li | 8-4 |
Avlyn Smith Elena Davis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Li | 8-1 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic Eva Stevanovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R6 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jack Yurich | Def |
Ethan Flores Teresa Tran |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R14 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi | Def |
Ananya Sriniketh Raja Pandya |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jack Yurich | Def |
William Gu Amelia Chen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi | Def |
Regina Herrera Brayden Effler |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NE-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophie Schwartz | 6-4 |
Morgan Pyrz Jayna Clemens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophie Schwartz | 6-2 |
Neha Guru Harper Santos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophie Schwartz | 6-1 |
Lauren Cook Skylar Moody |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophie Schwartz | 6-1 |
Alicia Wu Jenny Su |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Allen He | 6-0 |
Luke Bellos Masyn McKinley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Allen He | 6-4 |
Ted Gershon Alix Dry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Allen He | 6-3 |
mattea bowe Dmitri Goubin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Allen He | 6-4 |
Ethan Ruppanner TIANNA RANGAN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jaymie Kim | 5-3 4-1 |
Ryan Kohler elaine flachs |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/21/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jaymie Kim | 4-2 4-0 |
Francesca Orvis Olivia Underwood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap