Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Erika Dunwoody (West Chester, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Natalie Thelemaque |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ Eugenia Alvarez |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Natalie Thelemaque |
Violet Hall Cataleya Brown |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | F | Mahi Patel |
Valentina Posso Sofia Basto Cabrera |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S | Mahi Patel |
Brianna Litvan Victoria Vonhahmann |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | W-S | Kevin Saxe |
Abhiram Arja Irina Ghosh |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | W-Q | Kevin Saxe |
Anya Husain Ethan Estrada |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | 16 | Kevin Saxe |
Eli Kim Brooke Henderson |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
G12 National Indoor Championship | 16 | Eugenia Alvarez |
Ava Chua Alexandra Hu |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
G12 National Indoor Championship | 32 | Eugenia Alvarez |
Kynsey Smith Jolie Chichak |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Glen Cove, NY | Q | Roxanne Luu |
Violetta Li Chloe Wang |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Roxanne Luu |
Heidi Wang Annie Lin |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | R3 | Julia Carrese |
Gigi Garner Alicia DSilva |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | R2 | MINAKSHI MULIYIL |
Mia Milicevic Alexandra Koeva Brooks |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | R1 | Julia Carrese |
Ananya Parekh Katerina URen |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | Q | Sarabeth Hoo |
Heidi Wang Violetta Li |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | R1 | Grayson Prince |
Arielle Richer Kobe Siegel |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | F | Alana Templeman |
Emme Hoggatt Carissa Regis |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S | Alana Templeman |
Mikayla Hogue Gwyneth Fedus |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q | Alana Templeman |
Helena Seiken Noelle Hagens |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Capri Butera |
Riya Bafna Natalie Frisbie |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | R3 | Preston Lubiniecki |
Elliana DeCicco Eita Mishima |
L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | R2 | Preston Lubiniecki |
Kendall Dougherty Rafael Rauf |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
06/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | R1 | Preston Lubiniecki |
Jasmine Taylor Ananth Vasishta |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Performance Lab G14 (WTN) | W-F | Ashley Pursoo |
Lilliana Chou Ava Chua |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Performance Lab G14 (WTN) | W-S | Ashley Pursoo |
Anvita Shankar Haruka Nishimura |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Performance Lab G14 (WTN) | Q | Ashley Pursoo |
Emma Palacio Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
L | 1-0 | NC | NC |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Performance Lab G14 (WTN) | Q | Ashley Pursoo |
Emma Palacio Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls 12s Level 3 Closed Singles/Doubles May 26th-29th @ Veterans Park | F | Mia Fedus |
Julia Chesman Capri Butera |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/26/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls 12s Level 3 Closed Singles/Doubles May 26th-29th @ Veterans Park | S | Mia Fedus |
Kateri McGowan Olivia Liang |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Basking Ridge, NJ: Pingry School | 16 | Oleana Zerres |
Ava Chua Roxanne Luu |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester, MA | Q | Anna Kapanadze |
Ella Lin isabella doni |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester, MA | 16 | Anna Kapanadze |
Emma Graves Lily Graves |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Medford, NJ | Q | Anvita Shankar |
Daniella Sales Karishma Satti |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Medford, NJ | 16 | Anvita Shankar |
Helena Seiken Gabriela Hernandez |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | R3 | Belinda Qiao |
Evelina Mamina Nella Glowacka |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | R2 | Akina Ogawa |
Elle Johannesen Luciana plasencia |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | R1 | Akina Ogawa |
Roxanne Luu Chloe Wang |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | P4-F | Belinda Qiao |
Shayna Lin Sara Karnik |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed SIngles/Doubles Feb 17th-19th @ The Tennis Zone | F | Oleana Zerres |
Mia Fedus Capri Butera |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed SIngles/Doubles Feb 17th-19th @ The Tennis Zone | S | Oleana Zerres |
Olivia Liang Kayla Krasnick |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls 12s Closed Level 3 Singles/Doubles Jan 20th-22nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | F | Julia Chesman |
Advika Anand Capri Butera |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls 12s Closed Level 3 Singles/Doubles Jan 20th-22nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | S | Julia Chesman |
Oleana Zerres Victoria Vonhahmann |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls 12s Closed Level 3 Singles/Doubles Jan 20th-22nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | Q | Julia Chesman |
Sophie Yang Madison Uzar |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Natalie Thelemaque | 6-0 7-5 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ Eugenia Alvarez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Natalie Thelemaque | 6-1 6-1 |
Violet Hall Cataleya Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/15/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mahi Patel | 4-0 4-0 |
Valentina Posso Sofia Basto Cabrera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/15/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mahi Patel | 4-2 5-3 |
Brianna Litvan Victoria Vonhahmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kevin Saxe | 7-5 |
Abhiram Arja Irina Ghosh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kevin Saxe | 6-2 |
Anya Husain Ethan Estrada |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kevin Saxe | 6-1 |
Eli Kim Brooke Henderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Eugenia Alvarez | 8-4 |
Ava Chua Alexandra Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez | 8-6 |
Kynsey Smith Jolie Chichak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Roxanne Luu | 8-6 |
Violetta Li Chloe Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Roxanne Luu | 9-7 |
Heidi Wang Annie Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julia Carrese | 8-2 |
Gigi Garner Alicia DSilva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
MINAKSHI MULIYIL | 8-4 |
Mia Milicevic Alexandra Koeva Brooks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julia Carrese | 9-8 |
Ananya Parekh Katerina URen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sarabeth Hoo | 8-5 |
Heidi Wang Violetta Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Grayson Prince | 8-6 |
Arielle Richer Kobe Siegel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/22/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alana Templeman | 8-2 |
Emme Hoggatt Carissa Regis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alana Templeman | 8-4 |
Mikayla Hogue Gwyneth Fedus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alana Templeman | 8-6 |
Helena Seiken Noelle Hagens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Capri Butera | 6-4 6-3 |
Riya Bafna Natalie Frisbie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Preston Lubiniecki | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Elliana DeCicco Eita Mishima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Preston Lubiniecki | 4-2 5-4 |
Kendall Dougherty Rafael Rauf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Closed Level 4 MIDDLE STATES Team Tennis Intersectional Team Championships @ Haverford Col | ||
06/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Preston Lubiniecki | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Jasmine Taylor Ananth Vasishta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Performance Lab G14 (WTN) | ||
06/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ashley Pursoo | 6-4 |
Lilliana Chou Ava Chua |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Performance Lab G14 (WTN) | ||
06/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ashley Pursoo | 6-2 |
Anvita Shankar Haruka Nishimura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Performance Lab G14 (WTN) | ||
06/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ashley Pursoo | 1-0 |
Emma Palacio Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Performance Lab G14 (WTN) | ||
06/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ashley Pursoo | 6-4 |
Emma Palacio Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Level 3 Closed Singles/Doubles May 26th-29th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/27/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mia Fedus | 8-4 |
Julia Chesman Capri Butera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Level 3 Closed Singles/Doubles May 26th-29th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/26/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mia Fedus | 8-4 |
Kateri McGowan Olivia Liang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Basking Ridge, NJ: Pingry School | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Oleana Zerres | 8-6 |
Ava Chua Roxanne Luu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anna Kapanadze | 8-4 |
Ella Lin isabella doni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anna Kapanadze | 8-0 |
Emma Graves Lily Graves |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Medford, NJ | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anvita Shankar | 9-8 |
Daniella Sales Karishma Satti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Medford, NJ | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anvita Shankar | 8-2 |
Helena Seiken Gabriela Hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | ||
03/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Belinda Qiao | 9-7 |
Evelina Mamina Nella Glowacka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | ||
03/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Akina Ogawa | 8-5 |
Elle Johannesen Luciana plasencia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Akina Ogawa | 9-8 |
Roxanne Luu Chloe Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | ||
03/04/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Belinda Qiao | 8-4 |
Shayna Lin Sara Karnik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed SIngles/Doubles Feb 17th-19th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Oleana Zerres | 9-7 |
Mia Fedus Capri Butera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Level 4 Closed SIngles/Doubles Feb 17th-19th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Oleana Zerres | 8-3 |
Olivia Liang Kayla Krasnick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Closed Level 3 Singles/Doubles Jan 20th-22nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Julia Chesman | 8-5 |
Advika Anand Capri Butera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Closed Level 3 Singles/Doubles Jan 20th-22nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
01/21/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Chesman | 8-6 |
Oleana Zerres Victoria Vonhahmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Closed Level 3 Singles/Doubles Jan 20th-22nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
01/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Chesman | 8-0 |
Sophie Yang Madison Uzar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap