Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Burnett (Woodside, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | 3RD | Arjun Tandon |
Martin Duris Declan O'Callaghan |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | S | Arjun Tandon |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu Krish Gupta |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | Q | Arjun Tandon |
Aetius Gular Jack Satterfield |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | 16 | Arjun Tandon |
Nav Dayal David Ginzburg |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | NE-S | Cooper Han |
Krish Gupta Adithya Iyer |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | Q | Cooper Han |
Aniketh Poruri Karan Raghavendra |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | 16 | Cooper Han |
Evan Huynh Jason Rowe |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | 32 | Cooper Han |
Benjamin Lipeles Saahil Mishra |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | 16 | Cooper Han |
Jack Li Lance Morgan |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | Q | Karthikeya Gannavarapu |
Samarth Bala Kartik Pandian |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | 16 | Karthikeya Gannavarapu |
Pranay Dayal Nav Dayal |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 | Cyrus Ahmad |
Oskar Jansson Robert Zhang |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 | Cyrus Ahmad |
Miles Kennedy Joseph Lublinsky |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B18d |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR | Marcus Catahay |
Samarth Dev Benjamin Vincze |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Ian Miller |
Emmanuel Alex David Budziwojski |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | 32 | Jeffrey Huang |
Aetius Gular Bryan Park |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | F | Nikhil Khuntia |
Ajaysurya Senthilkumar Alexander Zima |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B18d |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | F | Jack Satterfield |
Siddharth Desai Maxwell Tran |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Santa Cruz Junior Open (Grand Prix) | RR | Luke Stratakos |
Marcos Hakeman Koosha Safari |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Santa Cruz Junior Open (Grand Prix) | RR | Luke Stratakos |
Tej Patil Ajay Ravichandran |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR | Karan Raghavendra |
Mayur Nookala Pranav Karakala Reddy |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | ELBERT SAID |
Braeden Gelletich Neel Krishnaswamy |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arjun Tandon | 9-7 |
Martin Duris Declan O'Callaghan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arjun Tandon | 8-3 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu Krish Gupta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arjun Tandon | 8-3 |
Aetius Gular Jack Satterfield |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arjun Tandon | 8-2 |
Nav Dayal David Ginzburg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/29/2019 | NE-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cooper Han | 8-6 |
Krish Gupta Adithya Iyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cooper Han | 9-8 |
Aniketh Poruri Karan Raghavendra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Cooper Han | 8-6 |
Evan Huynh Jason Rowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Cooper Han | 8-0 |
Benjamin Lipeles Saahil Mishra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cooper Han | 8-0 |
Jack Li Lance Morgan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Karthikeya Gannavarapu | 9-7 |
Samarth Bala Kartik Pandian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Karthikeya Gannavarapu | 8-5 |
Pranay Dayal Nav Dayal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cyrus Ahmad | 6-1 6-4 |
Oskar Jansson Robert Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Cyrus Ahmad | 6-2 6-3 |
Miles Kennedy Joseph Lublinsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Marcus Catahay | 8-0 |
Samarth Dev Benjamin Vincze |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ian Miller | 8-1 |
Emmanuel Alex David Budziwojski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jeffrey Huang | 8-4 |
Aetius Gular Bryan Park |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
05/11/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikhil Khuntia | 8-6 |
Ajaysurya Senthilkumar Alexander Zima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Satterfield | 8-6 |
Siddharth Desai Maxwell Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Cruz Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Stratakos | Def |
Marcos Hakeman Koosha Safari |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Stratakos | 8-5 |
Tej Patil Ajay Ravichandran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Karan Raghavendra | 9-8 |
Mayur Nookala Pranav Karakala Reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
ELBERT SAID | 8-6 |
Braeden Gelletich Neel Krishnaswamy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap