Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Fate MacAlasdair (Dripping Springs, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Jonathan Seder |
Manav Parekh Miguel Rooney |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Jonathan Seder |
AARIZ REHMAN Zachary Whittington |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Jonathan Seder |
Sanjit Kumar Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Lucas Riezebeek |
Houston Jacques Saksham Singh |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | 32 | Blake Gold |
Charlie Coleman Bodie Teuscher |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Yuki Asako |
Blake Anderson Gopal Koduri |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Yuki Asako |
Abhiram Tammisetti Neil Mehta |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | 32 | Yuki Asako |
Nolan Balthazor Evan Sharygin |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-F | Lucas Riezebeek |
Aravind Sridhar Brayden Effler |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S | Lucas Riezebeek |
Shriyan Daggumalli Aarav Sangani |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q | Lucas Riezebeek |
Micah Ward Arin Menon |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | Q | Tucker Taylor |
Ivan Perisic Tej Patil |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | 16 | Tucker Taylor |
Simon Catanzaro Matthew Johanson |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 | Trey Davidson |
Austin Cohen Tej Patil |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q | Blake Anderson |
Matthew Cizmarik Elliot Wasserman |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 | Blake Anderson |
Tucker Taylor Benjamin Kotzen |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Garnet Dilong Ye |
Gabriel Segubiense Tony Sifuentes |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Garnet Dilong Ye |
Eli Sam DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Garnet Dilong Ye |
Arin Menon Roberto Vazquez |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Joshua Hays |
Aarav Sangani AJ Deem |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Joshua Hays |
Sibi Raja Alek Mesarovic |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Joshua Hays |
Swadhin Yerragudi Mithun Kutuva |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 3RD | Yuki Asako |
Eli Sam Mahir Khurana |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 | Yuki Asako |
Garnet Dilong Ye Daniel Moeller |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 | Yuki Asako |
Eason Zhao Kieran Desireddi |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-S | Yuki Asako |
Jon Totorica James Quattro |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-Q | Yuki Asako |
Michael Malyshev Cole Kilian |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SO-F | Katiana Gonzalez |
Tucker Taylor Alicia Wu |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 | Katiana Gonzalez |
Jastine Escamos Yuki Asako |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | W-16 | Katiana Gonzalez |
Jacob Hewitt Nadia Valdez |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SO-S | Katiana Gonzalez |
Haylen Hughes Amirjon Latipov |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SO-Q | Katiana Gonzalez |
Emma Foster Arian Patel |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Seder | 4-1 4-1 |
Manav Parekh Miguel Rooney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Seder | 5-4 5-4 |
AARIZ REHMAN Zachary Whittington |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Sanjit Kumar Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Riezebeek | 6-3 6-4 |
Houston Jacques Saksham Singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Blake Gold | 8-6 |
Charlie Coleman Bodie Teuscher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yuki Asako | 4-2 4-1 |
Blake Anderson Gopal Koduri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako | Def |
Abhiram Tammisetti Neil Mehta |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yuki Asako | 8-4 |
Nolan Balthazor Evan Sharygin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Aravind Sridhar Brayden Effler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek | 4-1 4-2 |
Shriyan Daggumalli Aarav Sangani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Riezebeek | 5-4 4-0 |
Micah Ward Arin Menon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tucker Taylor | 8-5 |
Ivan Perisic Tej Patil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tucker Taylor | Def |
Simon Catanzaro Matthew Johanson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trey Davidson | 8-3 |
Austin Cohen Tej Patil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Blake Anderson | 8-6 |
Matthew Cizmarik Elliot Wasserman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Blake Anderson | 8-7 |
Tucker Taylor Benjamin Kotzen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Garnet Dilong Ye | 8-4 |
Gabriel Segubiense Tony Sifuentes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Garnet Dilong Ye | 8-6 |
Eli Sam DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Garnet Dilong Ye | 8-2 |
Arin Menon Roberto Vazquez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Hays | Def |
Aarav Sangani AJ Deem |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Hays | 5-3 4-2 |
Sibi Raja Alek Mesarovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Hays | 4-2 5-4 |
Swadhin Yerragudi Mithun Kutuva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Eli Sam Mahir Khurana |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yuki Asako | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Garnet Dilong Ye Daniel Moeller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako | 4-1 4-0 |
Eason Zhao Kieran Desireddi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako | 4-1 4-2 |
Jon Totorica James Quattro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako | 4-1 4-1 |
Michael Malyshev Cole Kilian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SO-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Tucker Taylor Alicia Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez | 5-4 5-3 |
Jastine Escamos Yuki Asako |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jacob Hewitt Nadia Valdez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SO-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez | 4-2 5-3 |
Haylen Hughes Amirjon Latipov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez | 4-0 4-0 |
Emma Foster Arian Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap