Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Francisco Salmain (Houston, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | Q | Nav Dayal |
Jagger Leach Roman Sancilio |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 16 | Nav Dayal |
Lev Seidman Shawn Sivriver |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 | Nav Dayal |
Filip Nikolovski Jordan Papadopoulos |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F | James Quattro |
Sibi Raja Tristan Stine |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | James Quattro |
Lachlan Gaskell Joshua Hays |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | James Quattro |
Nathanael Trevey Gabriel Xu |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | James Quattro |
Reid Ferreira Prithvi Sudhakar |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 | Nicholas Patrick |
Sawyer Severance Jacobus Smit |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 | Nicholas Patrick |
Evan Rigsby James Weber |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | Q | Benjamin Sparks |
Andrew Ena Mark Krupkin |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Benjamin Sparks |
Aidan Bart Alexander Di Staulo |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Benjamin Sparks |
Jason Daly Arjun Prabhakar |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Benjamin Sparks |
Max Frias Joseph Oyebog |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | S | Benjamin Sparks |
Aidan Bart Jacob Olar |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q | Benjamin Sparks |
Nathan Germino George Rangelov |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | 3RD | Benjamin Sparks |
Will Parker Andrew Schaffer |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | Q | Noey Do |
Timothy Nguyen Gabriel Segubiense |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 16 | Noey Do |
Finn Brewer Shiv Khera |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 | Noey Do |
Joshua Golden Mark Moreno-Toscano |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Santiago Flyckt |
Easton Horricks Siddhartha Lama |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Santiago Flyckt |
Ross Cockrell Ansh Velagapudi |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 | Braeden Gelletich |
Zachary Cohen Nicholas Patrick |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 | Braeden Gelletich |
Sterling Davies Cooper Han |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S | Santiago Flyckt |
Herman Aguirre Brian Ho |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Santiago Flyckt |
Yuki Asako Nicholas Francis |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Santiago Flyckt |
Ross Cockrell Ansh Velagapudi |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F | Benjamin Sparks |
Ian Mayew Jon Totorica |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Benjamin Sparks |
Sawyer Severance Sutton Severance |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Benjamin Sparks |
Shawn Sivriver Zen Uehling |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Benjamin Sparks |
James Quattro Tristan Stine |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nav Dayal | 8-0 |
Jagger Leach Roman Sancilio |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nav Dayal | 8-4 |
Lev Seidman Shawn Sivriver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nav Dayal | 8-3 |
Filip Nikolovski Jordan Papadopoulos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Quattro | 8-5 |
Sibi Raja Tristan Stine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Quattro | 8-4 |
Lachlan Gaskell Joshua Hays |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Quattro | 8-6 |
Nathanael Trevey Gabriel Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Quattro | 8-1 |
Reid Ferreira Prithvi Sudhakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nicholas Patrick | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sawyer Severance Jacobus Smit |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nicholas Patrick | 6-3 6-2 |
Evan Rigsby James Weber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Ena Mark Krupkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Bart Alexander Di Staulo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Jason Daly Arjun Prabhakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 6-4 6-4 |
Max Frias Joseph Oyebog |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 8-6 |
Aidan Bart Jacob Olar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 8-5 |
Nathan Germino George Rangelov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Sparks | Def |
Will Parker Andrew Schaffer |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Noey Do | 8-5 |
Timothy Nguyen Gabriel Segubiense |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Noey Do | 8-3 |
Finn Brewer Shiv Khera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Noey Do | Def |
Joshua Golden Mark Moreno-Toscano |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Santiago Flyckt | Def |
Easton Horricks Siddhartha Lama |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Santiago Flyckt | 7-5 |
Ross Cockrell Ansh Velagapudi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Braeden Gelletich | 7-5 6-4 |
Zachary Cohen Nicholas Patrick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich | 6-3 6-4 |
Sterling Davies Cooper Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Santiago Flyckt | 8-6 |
Herman Aguirre Brian Ho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Santiago Flyckt | 9-8 |
Yuki Asako Nicholas Francis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Santiago Flyckt | 8-6 |
Ross Cockrell Ansh Velagapudi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 8-3 |
Ian Mayew Jon Totorica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 8-5 |
Sawyer Severance Sutton Severance |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 8-1 |
Shawn Sivriver Zen Uehling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 8-6 |
James Quattro Tristan Stine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap