Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriel Jessup (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 | Gavin Goode |
Mark Krupkin Ilija Palavestra |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | Q | Arjun Prabhakar |
James Quattro Yashwin Krishnakumar |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 16 | Arjun Prabhakar |
Yannik Alvarez Micah Ward |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 32 | Arjun Prabhakar |
Filip Nikolovski Tiger Semler |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | William Albrikes |
Finnegan Keenan Henrique Sa |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | William Albrikes |
Wyatt Harmer Chibale Nelson |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | William Albrikes |
Charles Lewis Luke Colson |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | William Albrikes |
Phillip Akin Hayden Baer |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 3RD | Gordon Gallagher |
Prithvi Sudhakar Seiryu Kato |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | S | Gordon Gallagher |
Nikolas Stoot Kyle Chesman |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q | Gordon Gallagher |
Marko McRae Nathan Hernandez |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Gordon Gallagher |
Nathan Germino Sklar Phillips |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | Q | Gordon Gallagher |
Logan Tomovski Adrian Treacy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 16 | Gordon Gallagher |
Brady Gober Lukas Grossman |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 32 | Gordon Gallagher |
Sutton Severance Joshua Lively |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Arjun Prabhakar |
Omar Rhazali Graeme Angus |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Arjun Prabhakar |
Tim Vargas Kailash Chari |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Cary, NC | 16 | Gordon Gallagher |
Roman Sancilio Stephen Faraci |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 3RD | Vidyuth Anand |
Conner Kurata Roshan Murugesh |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NO-S | Vidyuth Anand |
Aryan Yenni Leighton Sproul |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | Q | Vidyuth Anand |
Kosei Ogata Julien Simonian |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 16 | Vidyuth Anand |
Arjun Tandon Sebastien Cudny |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 | maxim verellen |
Will Marshall Liam O'Leary |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Orlando, FL | 16 | Abraham Rosett |
Zach Friedland Andrew Gordon |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q | Matthew Shapiro |
Jonas Santos Benedict Graft |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 | Matthew Shapiro |
Samuel Fouse Bronson DeSisto |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gavin Goode | 7-5 6-0 |
Mark Krupkin Ilija Palavestra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arjun Prabhakar | 9-8 |
James Quattro Yashwin Krishnakumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Prabhakar | 8-4 |
Yannik Alvarez Micah Ward |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Prabhakar | 8-1 |
Filip Nikolovski Tiger Semler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Albrikes | 8-4 |
Finnegan Keenan Henrique Sa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Albrikes | 8-5 |
Wyatt Harmer Chibale Nelson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Albrikes | 8-6 |
Charles Lewis Luke Colson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Albrikes | 8-1 |
Phillip Akin Hayden Baer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher | Def |
Prithvi Sudhakar Seiryu Kato |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 9-7 |
Nikolas Stoot Kyle Chesman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 8-5 |
Marko McRae Nathan Hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 9-7 |
Nathan Germino Sklar Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 8-4 |
Logan Tomovski Adrian Treacy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 8-4 |
Brady Gober Lukas Grossman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 8-3 |
Sutton Severance Joshua Lively |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arjun Prabhakar | 6-4 6-1 |
Omar Rhazali Graeme Angus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Prabhakar | 6-3 6-2 |
Tim Vargas Kailash Chari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 8-6 |
Roman Sancilio Stephen Faraci |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vidyuth Anand | 4-0 4-2 |
Conner Kurata Roshan Murugesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vidyuth Anand | 5-3 5-4 |
Aryan Yenni Leighton Sproul |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vidyuth Anand | 5-4 4-2 |
Kosei Ogata Julien Simonian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vidyuth Anand | 4-0 4-0 |
Arjun Tandon Sebastien Cudny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
maxim verellen | 9-8 |
Will Marshall Liam O'Leary |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Abraham Rosett | 8-1 |
Zach Friedland Andrew Gordon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Shapiro | 8-1 |
Jonas Santos Benedict Graft |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Shapiro | 8-5 |
Samuel Fouse Bronson DeSisto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap