Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hannah Holt (Lexington, SC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q | Caroline Bruner |
Mckenzie Barth Mahaley Swink |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | MC Hammock |
Kolina Loucks Kozette Loucks |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | MC Hammock |
Ayla Villagomez Elizabeth Zhang |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | MC Hammock |
Linden Sonnefeld Bailey Lyerly |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
Sunburn Open | S | Lane Hinson |
Gracen Harris Andrei Bolshakov |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/06/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
Sunburn Open | Q | Lane Hinson |
Charles Webb Raquel Acco |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/05/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
Sunburn Open | F | Lane Hinson |
Renee Leacock Nicholas Gaffos |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | F | MC Hammock |
Kennedy Gober Sadira Ouyang |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S | MC Hammock |
Gianna Cannonie Riley Young |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q | MC Hammock |
Mollypaige Steinfort Soleia Rutter |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Kate Snyder |
Lindsey Phillips Isabella Luce |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | Kate Snyder |
Rowan Scronce Leila Hunter |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Kate Snyder |
Marlea Griffis Savanna Mills |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | Q | Alexandra Wright |
Riley Young Briana Bird |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | Q | Shreya Amirichetty |
Angela Golban Mia Vlahova |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | 16 | Shreya Amirichetty |
Piper Trowman Devin Pizzutello |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Georgia Junior Open | 3RD | Alexandra Wright |
Ali Tisdale Amanda Tanaka |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Georgia Junior Open | S | Alexandra Wright |
Jina Cha Elizabeth Zhang |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Georgia Junior Open | Q | Alexandra Wright |
Ashley Cooke Neveah Recta |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
City of Camden Junior Hardcourt Classic | F | Chandler Hyman |
Lani Sturgeon Helen Miller |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Bruner | 6-0 |
Mckenzie Barth Mahaley Swink |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MC Hammock | 8-4 |
Kolina Loucks Kozette Loucks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
MC Hammock | 8-4 |
Ayla Villagomez Elizabeth Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MC Hammock | 9-8 |
Linden Sonnefeld Bailey Lyerly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunburn Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Lane Hinson | 7-5 6-0 |
Gracen Harris Andrei Bolshakov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunburn Open | ||
10/06/2023 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Lane Hinson | 6-3 6-4 |
Charles Webb Raquel Acco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunburn Open | ||
10/05/2023 | F | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Lane Hinson | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Renee Leacock Nicholas Gaffos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
MC Hammock | 8-6 |
Kennedy Gober Sadira Ouyang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MC Hammock | 8-3 |
Gianna Cannonie Riley Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MC Hammock | 8-5 |
Mollypaige Steinfort Soleia Rutter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kate Snyder | 8-2 |
Lindsey Phillips Isabella Luce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kate Snyder | 8-2 |
Rowan Scronce Leila Hunter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kate Snyder | Def |
Marlea Griffis Savanna Mills |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Wright | 8-3 |
Riley Young Briana Bird |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shreya Amirichetty | 8-6 |
Angela Golban Mia Vlahova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Shreya Amirichetty | 8-2 |
Piper Trowman Devin Pizzutello |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/18/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Wright | 8-1 |
Ali Tisdale Amanda Tanaka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Wright | 8-2 |
Jina Cha Elizabeth Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexandra Wright | 8-2 |
Ashley Cooke Neveah Recta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Camden Junior Hardcourt Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Chandler Hyman | 7-5 |
Lani Sturgeon Helen Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap