Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Heidi Wang (Devens, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 16 | Charlotte Tai |
Evelina Mamina Violetta Mamina |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Charlotte Tai |
Taylor Ann Trevino Megan Yang |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Charlotte Tai |
Giuliana Verban Olivia Verban |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
G12 National Indoor Championship | 32 | Violetta Li |
Summer Yang Amara Ama |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | C-S | Tony Xu |
Daniel Lee Sienna Zhao |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | C-Q | Tony Xu |
Neel Chakravarthy Meera Chakravarthy |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 16 | Tony Xu |
Oliver Ham Evelyn Blanchette |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Annie Lin |
Erika Dunwoody Roxanne Luu |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | F | Tony Xu |
Madeleine Greene Darshan Vaidianathan |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | S | Tony Xu |
Ivan Smolenov Charlotte Boyce |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | Q | Tony Xu |
Anthony Ahn Danielle Baghdady |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | R3 | Annie Lin |
Nakshatra Anish Cate Andreoli |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | R2 | Annie Lin |
Michelle oh Kiera Delima |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | R1 | Annie Lin |
Madeleine Greene Charlotte Tai |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | Q | Violetta Li |
Erika Dunwoody Sarabeth Hoo |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | F | Violetta Li |
Roxanne Luu Ava Chua |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | S | Violetta Li |
Charlotte Boyce Madeleine Greene |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Violetta Li |
Audrey Dussault Adriana khomyakova |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Violetta Li |
Brianna Litvan Shreya Uniyal |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Violetta Li |
Eugenia Alvarez Sienna Somrock |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Championships | R2 | Annie Lin |
Charlotte Boyce Sofia lorenzetti |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Championships | R3 | Annie Lin |
Quinn Murray Shae Schindler |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Championships | R1 | Annie Lin |
Charlotte Tai Aster Case |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | R4 | Annie Lin |
Alexandra Dias Karina Moe |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | R3 | Annie Lin |
Roselyn Shen Emily Driscoll |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | R2 | Annie Lin |
Rebecca Danishevsky Noelle Gluck |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | F | Kiera Delima |
YiLan Hong YiYi Wang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | S | Kiera Delima |
Annie Tan Aster Case |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester, MA | Q | Violetta Li |
Mehar Kaur Zinnia DeAngelis |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester, MA | 16 | Violetta Li |
Meera Chakravarthy Sally Lin |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Glen Cove, NY | Q | Annie Lin |
Taisiya Sorokina Daniella Sales |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Annie Lin |
Capri Butera Anna Kapanadze |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Centre Court BG12's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | S | Andrew Sukharevsky |
Coby Weisbord Katherine ONeill |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Centre Court BG12's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | F | Annie Lin |
Charlotte Tai Zoey Zhao |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Centre Court BG12's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | S | Annie Lin |
Annie Tan Katherine ONeill |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Centre Court BG12's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | C-S | Andrew Sukharevsky |
Duncan Woodard Shae Schindler |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | C-S | Annie Lin |
Arielle Richer Leigh Oyebog |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | Q | Annie Lin |
YiYi Wang YiLan Hong |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Charlotte Tai | 6-2 6-4 |
Evelina Mamina Violetta Mamina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Charlotte Tai | 6-3 6-3 |
Taylor Ann Trevino Megan Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Charlotte Tai | 6-4 6-0 |
Giuliana Verban Olivia Verban |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Violetta Li | 9-8 |
Summer Yang Amara Ama |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tony Xu | 8-4 |
Daniel Lee Sienna Zhao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tony Xu | 8-5 |
Neel Chakravarthy Meera Chakravarthy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tony Xu | 8-1 |
Oliver Ham Evelyn Blanchette |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annie Lin | 9-7 |
Erika Dunwoody Roxanne Luu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tony Xu | 8-2 |
Madeleine Greene Darshan Vaidianathan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tony Xu | 9-7 |
Ivan Smolenov Charlotte Boyce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tony Xu | 8-1 |
Anthony Ahn Danielle Baghdady |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Lin | 8-1 |
Nakshatra Anish Cate Andreoli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annie Lin | 9-7 |
Michelle oh Kiera Delima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Lin | 8-3 |
Madeleine Greene Charlotte Tai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Violetta Li | 8-5 |
Erika Dunwoody Sarabeth Hoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Violetta Li | 8-3 |
Roxanne Luu Ava Chua |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Violetta Li | 8-4 |
Charlotte Boyce Madeleine Greene |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Violetta Li | 6-2 6-2 |
Audrey Dussault Adriana khomyakova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Violetta Li | 7-5 6-0 |
Brianna Litvan Shreya Uniyal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Violetta Li | 7-6 6-3 |
Eugenia Alvarez Sienna Somrock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Lin | 8-3 |
Charlotte Boyce Sofia lorenzetti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Lin | 8-3 |
Quinn Murray Shae Schindler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Lin | 9-7 |
Charlotte Tai Aster Case |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | ||
06/24/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Annie Lin | 4-0 4-1 |
Alexandra Dias Karina Moe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Annie Lin | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Roselyn Shen Emily Driscoll |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14's Doubles Event | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Annie Lin | 4-1 4-2 |
Rebecca Danishevsky Noelle Gluck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | ||
05/27/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kiera Delima | 8-3 |
YiLan Hong YiYi Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kiera Delima | 8-3 |
Annie Tan Aster Case |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Violetta Li | Def |
Mehar Kaur Zinnia DeAngelis |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Violetta Li | 8-1 |
Meera Chakravarthy Sally Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annie Lin | 9-7 |
Taisiya Sorokina Daniella Sales |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Lin | 9-8 |
Capri Butera Anna Kapanadze |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Andrew Sukharevsky | Def |
Coby Weisbord Katherine ONeill |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court BG12's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Lin | 8-1 |
Charlotte Tai Zoey Zhao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Lin | 8-1 |
Annie Tan Katherine ONeill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Andrew Sukharevsky | Def |
Duncan Woodard Shae Schindler |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annie Lin | Def |
Arielle Richer Leigh Oyebog |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford B/G 12's Doubles (Sat); Mixed (Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annie Lin | Def |
YiYi Wang YiLan Hong |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap