Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Nail (Nashville, TN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Mala Kumar |
Aiden Atri Amelia Karr |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Mala Kumar |
Duy-Thai Nguyen Olivia Chalik |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Mala Kumar |
Alan Trbonja Devin Gilroy |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Gordon Gallagher |
Daniel Cowan Jr Will Cowan |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Alex Zhu |
Charlie Schlenker Charlie Schweppe |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 3RD | stephen smith |
Jackson Nichols Helms Sander |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S | stephen smith |
Luke Skillman Land Magruder |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q | stephen smith |
Connor Stratton Lucas Jolley |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q | William Albrikes |
pravar mudumba Jack Gessner |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S | Dani Farran |
Logan Tomovski Davis Matney |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q | Dani Farran |
Rithik Manchala Alex Zhu |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 3RD | Dani Farran |
Lukas Grossman Brady Gober |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | 32 | Suren Vakalapudi |
Helms Sander Andrew Pipkin |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete | S | Owen Tuohy |
Kazuma Jin Yu Umekawa |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 16 | Wyatt Harmer |
Graham Powers Aiden Atri |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 64 | Billy Rennhoff |
Chetan Challa Mickey Pancich |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
KNOXVILLE BLIZZARD OPEN | F | Billy Rennhoff |
Emery Corpstein Andrew Perez |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
KNOXVILLE BLIZZARD OPEN | S | Billy Rennhoff |
mario oruch Dylan Bukvic |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
KNOXVILLE BLIZZARD OPEN | Q | Billy Rennhoff |
William Laskey Benjamin Laskey |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Racket Fuzz New Year Jr Chps | Q | Aaron H Kim |
Tomas Uribe Weston Zlotnick |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Mala Kumar | 6-0 |
Aiden Atri Amelia Karr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Mala Kumar | 6-2 |
Duy-Thai Nguyen Olivia Chalik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Mala Kumar | 6-3 |
Alan Trbonja Devin Gilroy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 8-3 |
Daniel Cowan Jr Will Cowan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Zhu | 8-3 |
Charlie Schlenker Charlie Schweppe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
stephen smith | Def |
Jackson Nichols Helms Sander |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
stephen smith | 6-0 |
Luke Skillman Land Magruder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
stephen smith | 6-1 |
Connor Stratton Lucas Jolley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Albrikes | 8-4 |
pravar mudumba Jack Gessner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dani Farran | 8-4 |
Logan Tomovski Davis Matney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dani Farran | 9-8 |
Rithik Manchala Alex Zhu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dani Farran | Def |
Lukas Grossman Brady Gober |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG 16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Suren Vakalapudi | 8-6 |
Helms Sander Andrew Pipkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete | ||
08/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen Tuohy | Def |
Kazuma Jin Yu Umekawa |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Wyatt Harmer | 8-4 |
Graham Powers Aiden Atri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Billy Rennhoff | 8-6 |
Chetan Challa Mickey Pancich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KNOXVILLE BLIZZARD OPEN | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Billy Rennhoff | 8-6 |
Emery Corpstein Andrew Perez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KNOXVILLE BLIZZARD OPEN | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Billy Rennhoff | 8-2 |
mario oruch Dylan Bukvic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KNOXVILLE BLIZZARD OPEN | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Billy Rennhoff | 8-1 |
William Laskey Benjamin Laskey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz New Year Jr Chps | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aaron H Kim | Def |
Tomas Uribe Weston Zlotnick |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap