Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jasmine Escamos (Sugar Land, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Paris Pippillion |
Kaylee Hobbick Hannah Kinder |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Paris Pippillion |
Kayden Johnson Nayka Pandya |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Paris Pippillion |
Merlova S Johnson Zoe Male |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Pamela Barragan |
Aadya Sachdeva Samantha Tang |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Pamela Barragan |
Olivia Kate Salter Khloe Wade |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Pamela Barragan |
Michelle Pugh Sabrina Pugh |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Jazmyne Ford-Schartner |
Faith Hines Carmen Valentino |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Jazmyne Ford-Schartner |
Morgane Guillemard Amaya Yovanovich |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Jazmyne Ford-Schartner |
Aubrey Effler Ainzley Zulueta |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Isabella Garza |
Zimora McKnight Ahona Chowdhury |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-F | Aly Ham |
Josephine Lombardi LAILA NGUYEN |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-S | Aly Ham |
Daryl Locke Dana Locke |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q | Aly Ham |
mattea bowe mya bowe |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SE-F | Heintje Unson |
Anderson Causey Chukwumelije Clarke |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 | Heintje Unson |
Kori Montoya Ethan Martelli |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | W-16 | Heintje Unson |
Jai Dutta Maya Dutta |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SO-Q | Heintje Unson |
Haylen Hughes Amirjon Latipov |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SE-S | Heintje Unson |
Emma Foster Arian Patel |
W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Paris Pippillion | Def |
Kaylee Hobbick Hannah Kinder |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Paris Pippillion | Def |
Kayden Johnson Nayka Pandya |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Paris Pippillion | Def |
Merlova S Johnson Zoe Male |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pamela Barragan | Def |
Aadya Sachdeva Samantha Tang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pamela Barragan | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Olivia Kate Salter Khloe Wade |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pamela Barragan | 4-1 4-0 |
Michelle Pugh Sabrina Pugh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/19/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jazmyne Ford-Schartner | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Faith Hines Carmen Valentino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jazmyne Ford-Schartner | Def |
Morgane Guillemard Amaya Yovanovich |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jazmyne Ford-Schartner | 4-0 4-0 |
Aubrey Effler Ainzley Zulueta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabella Garza | 4-2 5-4 |
Zimora McKnight Ahona Chowdhury |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aly Ham | 4-1 4-0 |
Josephine Lombardi LAILA NGUYEN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aly Ham | Def |
Daryl Locke Dana Locke |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aly Ham | 4-0 4-0 |
mattea bowe mya bowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SE-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Heintje Unson | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Anderson Causey Chukwumelije Clarke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Heintje Unson | 4-1 4-1 |
Kori Montoya Ethan Martelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Heintje Unson | 4-2 4-2 |
Jai Dutta Maya Dutta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Heintje Unson | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Haylen Hughes Amirjon Latipov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SE-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Heintje Unson | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Emma Foster Arian Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap