Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jastine Escamos (Sugar Land, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Ahona Chowdhury |
Andrea Delgado Reyna Xiao |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Ahona Chowdhury |
Rebecca Bukhman Isabella Young |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Ahona Chowdhury |
Olivia Kate Salter Khloe Wade |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F | Ananya Sriniketh |
Sadie Dakay Khloe Wade |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Ananya Sriniketh |
Natalia Gorzny Rylee Michna |
L | 3-1 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Ananya Sriniketh |
Emily Golovanov Aya Manning |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q | Erika Olson |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Zimora McKnight |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Erika Olson |
McKenna Boyett Claire Zhou |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Erika Olson |
Maxine Hanson Isabelle Li |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Ahona Chowdhury |
Morgane Guillemard Landry Johnson |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | Q | Eva Kovachev |
Alyson Shannon Isabelle DeLuccia |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | 16 | Eva Kovachev |
Presley Churchman Paige Massey |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F | Ananya Sriniketh |
Regina Herrera mya bowe |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Ananya Sriniketh |
My-Anh Holmes Charlotte Klein |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Ananya Sriniketh |
Josephine Lombardi Kori Montoya |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Joshua Stock |
Jacob Golden Maria Miroshnichenko |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 | Joshua Stock |
Fate MacAlasdair Kendall Curley |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R11 | Santiago Pombo |
Rylee Michna Aadhi Raja |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Ananya Sriniketh |
Ahona Chowdhury Shea Pettit |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Ananya Sriniketh |
Paige Massey Willow Dymkowski |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Ananya Sriniketh |
Sadie Dakay Isabella Young |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 3RD | Maya Chen |
Zimora McKnight Aadya Sachdeva |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-S | Maya Chen |
Daria Budko Maya Diyasheva |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-Q | Maya Chen |
Andrea Abundis Ximena Abundis |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 | Maya Chen |
Haylen Hughes Emma Thoms |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-F | Daniel Zhang |
Aya Manning Manav Parekh |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-16 | Daniel Zhang |
Riley Mueller Jonathan Seder |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 | Daniel Zhang |
Jacob Hewitt Nadia Valdez |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-S | Daniel Zhang |
Emma Thoms Andy Li |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-Q | Daniel Zhang |
Brayden Effler Aubrey Effler |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ahona Chowdhury | 6-3 |
Andrea Delgado Reyna Xiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ahona Chowdhury | 6-4 |
Rebecca Bukhman Isabella Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ahona Chowdhury | 6-3 |
Olivia Kate Salter Khloe Wade |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | Def |
Sadie Dakay Khloe Wade |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | 3-1 |
Natalia Gorzny Rylee Michna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | 7-5 |
Emily Golovanov Aya Manning |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Olson | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Zimora McKnight |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Olson | 4-2 5-3 |
McKenna Boyett Claire Zhou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Olson | Def |
Maxine Hanson Isabelle Li |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ahona Chowdhury | Def |
Morgane Guillemard Landry Johnson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eva Kovachev | 8-2 |
Alyson Shannon Isabelle DeLuccia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eva Kovachev | 8-2 |
Presley Churchman Paige Massey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | Def |
Regina Herrera mya bowe |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | 6-1 |
My-Anh Holmes Charlotte Klein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | 6-4 |
Josephine Lombardi Kori Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Joshua Stock | Def |
Jacob Golden Maria Miroshnichenko |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Joshua Stock | Def |
Fate MacAlasdair Kendall Curley |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R11 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Santiago Pombo | Def |
Rylee Michna Aadhi Raja |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | 6-2 |
Ahona Chowdhury Shea Pettit |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | 6-0 |
Paige Massey Willow Dymkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ananya Sriniketh | 6-1 |
Sadie Dakay Isabella Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Chen | 7-6 |
Zimora McKnight Aadya Sachdeva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Chen | 6-1 |
Daria Budko Maya Diyasheva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Chen | 6-3 |
Andrea Abundis Ximena Abundis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Chen | 6-3 |
Haylen Hughes Emma Thoms |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | SO-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Daniel Zhang | 6-0 |
Aya Manning Manav Parekh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Daniel Zhang | 7-6 |
Riley Mueller Jonathan Seder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Daniel Zhang | 6-2 |
Jacob Hewitt Nadia Valdez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Daniel Zhang | 6-2 |
Emma Thoms Andy Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Daniel Zhang | 6-3 |
Brayden Effler Aubrey Effler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap