Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonah Becker (Little Rock, AR)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 | Michael Homsi |
Jaren Scarborough Cole McGee |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 | Ryen Walker |
William McEwan Preston Lubiniecki |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 | Ryen Walker |
Sean Clark Rudr Malayya |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 | Harrison Deer |
Kailash Chari Alexander Wriedt |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 | Harrison Deer |
Miguel Rooney Matteo Mejia |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R1 | Theo Hegarty |
Anna Du Sydney Zakic |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R1 | Theo Hegarty |
Niko Klyachkin Sam Gurevich |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 | Kavya Kurichety |
Yoel Serekeberhan sophia harris |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 | Thompson Maner | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 | Theo Hegarty |
Michael Parker Wes Noland |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | SW-F | Lucas Riezebeek |
Luke Bishop T J Shanahan |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S | Lucas Riezebeek |
Rudy Mazzola Praneet Tulluri |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q | Lucas Riezebeek |
Andrew Moe Manav Parekh |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Lucas Riezebeek |
Dutch Prather Krishna Bhadriraju |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Wesley McClure |
Conner Lloyd Joseph Patton |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Wesley McClure |
Patrick Burke Joey Drouillard |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Wesley McClure |
Connor Engram Daden Deaver |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | GARVIN MURRAY |
Aidan Xu Allan XU |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Joshua Golden |
Noah Johnston Benjamin Willwerth |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Joshua Golden |
Austin He Jonah Ng |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 3RD | Lucas Riezebeek |
Lachlan Buckingham Graeme Angus |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | S | Lucas Riezebeek |
Joaquin Blanco Yannik Alvarez |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | Q | Lucas Riezebeek |
Sunay Iyer Daniel Kim |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 3RD | Sean Clark |
Harrison Lowe Harrison Deer |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | S | Sean Clark |
Samuel Schroerlucke Jack Veazey IV |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | Q | Sean Clark |
Matthew Fekete Ethan Garcia |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 16 | Sean Clark |
Daniel lvovich Dev Dwivedy |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 32 | Sean Clark |
Andrew Pipkin Luke Bedwell |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | 16 | Lucas Riezebeek |
Andrew Li Gregory Gamal |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington, TX | F | GARVIN MURRAY |
Sibi Raja James Quattro |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington, TX | S | GARVIN MURRAY |
Swadhin Yerragudi Hunter Nelson |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington, TX | Q | GARVIN MURRAY |
Jacob Hewitt Wesley Cotton |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington, TX | 16 | GARVIN MURRAY |
Aidan Xu Jaren Scarborough |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Thompson Maner |
Dylan Varughese Ethan Everk |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Thompson Maner |
Devon Zhang Daniel Zhang |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F | Thompson Maner | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | F | Heyang Li |
Micah Ward Anish Poojari |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | S | Heyang Li |
James Quattro Jacob Hewitt |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q | Heyang Li |
Wesley Cotton Mason Vaughan |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | F | Joseph Patton |
Tristan Stine William McEwan |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | S | Joseph Patton |
Mathis Valenta Mason Vaughan |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q | Joseph Patton |
Anish Sehgal Arin Menon |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Joseph Patton |
Sibi Raja Swadhin Yerragudi |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | Q | Joseph Patton |
Evan Rigsby Jacob Lee |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 16 | Joseph Patton |
Nishith Rajesh Brady Gober |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 | Joseph Patton |
Ryen Walker Caden Highfill |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | Q | Graeme Angus |
Ethan Chung Tej Bhagra |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | 16 | Graeme Angus |
Jordan Papadopoulos Tiger Semler |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | F | Heyang Li |
Shaye Grant Benjamin Satir |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S | Heyang Li |
Jonathan Seder Mason Vaughan |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q | Heyang Li |
Aaditt Rishi Manav Parekh |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 16 | Jett Nguyen |
Nicolas Wild Lucas Smith |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 32 | Jett Nguyen |
Millan Prabhu Harrison Silver |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Homsi | 6-1 |
Jaren Scarborough Cole McGee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ryen Walker | 6-3 |
William McEwan Preston Lubiniecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryen Walker | 6-4 |
Sean Clark Rudr Malayya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Deer | 6-3 |
Kailash Chari Alexander Wriedt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Deer | 6-4 |
Miguel Rooney Matteo Mejia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Theo Hegarty | 6-3 |
Anna Du Sydney Zakic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Theo Hegarty | 6-2 |
Niko Klyachkin Sam Gurevich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kavya Kurichety | 6-4 |
Yoel Serekeberhan sophia harris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Thompson Maner | 6-1 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Theo Hegarty | 6-1 |
Michael Parker Wes Noland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek | 8-4 |
Luke Bishop T J Shanahan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek | 8-6 |
Rudy Mazzola Praneet Tulluri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek | 8-3 |
Andrew Moe Manav Parekh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Riezebeek | 8-2 |
Dutch Prather Krishna Bhadriraju |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wesley McClure | 8-4 |
Conner Lloyd Joseph Patton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wesley McClure | 8-3 |
Patrick Burke Joey Drouillard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wesley McClure | 8-1 |
Connor Engram Daden Deaver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
GARVIN MURRAY | 7-5 7-5 |
Aidan Xu Allan XU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Golden | 6-2 6-2 |
Noah Johnston Benjamin Willwerth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Golden | 6-2 7-5 |
Austin He Jonah Ng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Riezebeek | 8-6 |
Lachlan Buckingham Graeme Angus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Riezebeek | 8-3 |
Joaquin Blanco Yannik Alvarez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek | 8-4 |
Sunay Iyer Daniel Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Clark | 8-5 |
Harrison Lowe Harrison Deer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sean Clark | 8-6 |
Samuel Schroerlucke Jack Veazey IV |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Clark | 8-2 |
Matthew Fekete Ethan Garcia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Clark | 8-1 |
Daniel lvovich Dev Dwivedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Clark | 8-5 |
Andrew Pipkin Luke Bedwell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Riezebeek | 8-6 |
Andrew Li Gregory Gamal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
GARVIN MURRAY | 8-5 |
Sibi Raja James Quattro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
GARVIN MURRAY | 9-8 |
Swadhin Yerragudi Hunter Nelson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
GARVIN MURRAY | Def |
Jacob Hewitt Wesley Cotton |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
GARVIN MURRAY | 8-1 |
Aidan Xu Jaren Scarborough |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thompson Maner | 6-3 |
Dylan Varughese Ethan Everk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thompson Maner | Def |
Devon Zhang Daniel Zhang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thompson Maner | Def | Default |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Heyang Li | 8-4 |
Micah Ward Anish Poojari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Heyang Li | 8-5 |
James Quattro Jacob Hewitt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Heyang Li | 8-6 |
Wesley Cotton Mason Vaughan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Patton | 8-3 |
Tristan Stine William McEwan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Patton | 8-3 |
Mathis Valenta Mason Vaughan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Patton | 8-2 |
Anish Sehgal Arin Menon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Patton | 8-2 |
Sibi Raja Swadhin Yerragudi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Patton | 8-5 |
Evan Rigsby Jacob Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Patton | 8-2 |
Nishith Rajesh Brady Gober |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Patton | 8-1 |
Ryen Walker Caden Highfill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Graeme Angus | 8-4 |
Ethan Chung Tej Bhagra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus | 8-4 |
Jordan Papadopoulos Tiger Semler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Heyang Li | 6-1 |
Shaye Grant Benjamin Satir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Heyang Li | 6-4 |
Jonathan Seder Mason Vaughan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Heyang Li | 6-3 |
Aaditt Rishi Manav Parekh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jett Nguyen | 9-7 |
Nicolas Wild Lucas Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jett Nguyen | 8-4 |
Millan Prabhu Harrison Silver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap