Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonah Ng (Fairview, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | F | Adam Memije |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov Max Henson |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | S | Adam Memije |
Rishi Dore Colby Berson |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | Q | Adam Memije |
Shaan Patel Jai Patel |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | 16 | Adam Memije |
Braedon Mcintyre Rocky Li |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | 32 | Adam Memije |
Stanton Okesson David Wang |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 | Theodore Bondi |
Luke Saylor Nick Styliades |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R1 | Vignesh Akkina |
Dean Rostom Alexander Artazov |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q | Nicholas Ciordas |
Devyn Gans Oscar Corwin |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Nicholas Ciordas |
Chika Nwaozuzu GARVIN MURRAY |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 32 | Barry Zhu |
Alexander Bo Finn Pollard |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Reis Tennis Center L5 BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | F | Sean Wang |
Mahen Bitkuri Krishnadhev Jammula |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Reis Tennis Center L5 BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | S | Sean Wang |
Dhruv Anantaraman Drew Gilbert |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Reis Tennis Center L5 BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | Q | Sean Wang |
Justin Barrett Cameron Lukasik |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R5 | Michael Dignazio |
Rohan Rao Marton Szabo |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R4 | Mia Matriccino |
Isabelle Emmanuel Sean Clark |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R3 | John GENTEK |
Bradley Deeds Shrihan Madam |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R2 | Michael Dignazio |
Owen Guistwite Praneel Mallaiah |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | R1 | Mia Matriccino |
Dasha Chichkina Tyler Mahaffey |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q | Max Henson |
Joaquin Blanco Tommy Rainyn |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 | Max Henson |
Carlos Grimaldi Adrian Palacios |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | Hayden Koons |
Mikkel Zinder Kase Schinnerer |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 32 | Hayden Koons |
Rishi Natarajan Casey Knipe |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/30/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adam Memije | 8-5 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov Max Henson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adam Memije | 8-2 |
Rishi Dore Colby Berson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adam Memije | 8-6 |
Shaan Patel Jai Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adam Memije | 8-3 |
Braedon Mcintyre Rocky Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adam Memije | 8-1 |
Stanton Okesson David Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Theodore Bondi | 6-3 |
Luke Saylor Nick Styliades |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vignesh Akkina | 6-1 |
Dean Rostom Alexander Artazov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Ciordas | 8-5 |
Devyn Gans Oscar Corwin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ciordas | 9-7 |
Chika Nwaozuzu GARVIN MURRAY |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Barry Zhu | 8-4 |
Alexander Bo Finn Pollard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Reis Tennis Center L5 BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
08/07/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Wang | 8-3 |
Mahen Bitkuri Krishnadhev Jammula |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Reis Tennis Center L5 BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Wang | 8-3 |
Dhruv Anantaraman Drew Gilbert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Reis Tennis Center L5 BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Wang | 8-1 |
Justin Barrett Cameron Lukasik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Michael Dignazio | 6-4 |
Rohan Rao Marton Szabo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Mia Matriccino | 7-5 |
Isabelle Emmanuel Sean Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
John GENTEK | 6-1 |
Bradley Deeds Shrihan Madam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Michael Dignazio | 6-4 |
Owen Guistwite Praneel Mallaiah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Mia Matriccino | 8-2 |
Dasha Chichkina Tyler Mahaffey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Henson | 6-2 |
Joaquin Blanco Tommy Rainyn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Henson | 7-6 |
Carlos Grimaldi Adrian Palacios |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hayden Koons | 8-1 |
Mikkel Zinder Kase Schinnerer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hayden Koons | Def |
Rishi Natarajan Casey Knipe |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap