Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jordan Papadopoulos (Morristown, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Mateo Pouso |
Rishvanth Krishna Brayden Tallakson |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | Q | Sourish Gadhi |
Samarth Deepudass Saje Vijay Menon |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | 16 | Sourish Gadhi |
Darrow Golub Stanley Hoo |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | 32 | Sourish Gadhi |
Everett Rosenbloom James Wolff |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 | Filip Nikolovski |
Nav Dayal Francisco Salmain |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | S | Sean Grosman |
Aidan Bart Andrew Gordon |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | Q | Sean Grosman |
Filip Nikolovski Zen Uehling |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | Q | Connor Plunkett |
Jackson Hinderberger Sklar Phillips |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 | Connor Plunkett |
Mitchell Armbruster Daniel Karia |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-F | Nicholas Ciordas |
David Clarke Drew Hassenbein |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-S | Nicholas Ciordas |
Camron Ganchi Cole Langer |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-Q | Nicholas Ciordas |
Izyan Ahmad Abel Jackson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 16 | Nicholas Ciordas |
Samarth Deepudass Saje Vijay Menon |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 | Nicholas Ciordas |
David Clarke Drew Hassenbein |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R2 | Nicholas Ciordas |
Michael Antonius Sean Grosman |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Shawn Sivriver |
Omar Aboseada Sean Clark |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1 Boys/L1B Girls Sportime Labor Day Tournament | F | Filip Nikolovski |
Mahen Bitkuri Drew Hassenbein |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1 Boys/L1B Girls Sportime Labor Day Tournament | S | Filip Nikolovski |
Rohan Bala Leif Emery |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 | Filip Nikolovski |
Alexander Di Staulo Benjamin Willwerth |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | 16 | Simon Katz |
Michael Asher Charlie Valentine |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q | Connor Cole |
Maxwell Exsted James Quattro |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Connor Cole |
Ethan Leaird Benjamin Saltman |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 16 | Filip Nikolovski |
Joshua Bey Bassil Touban |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 32 | Filip Nikolovski |
Michael Kessler Yande-Chawe Simunyola |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 | Q | Avery Frekhtman |
Anirudh Dhanwada Aarush Kumar |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 | Avery Frekhtman |
Daniel Stepanyan Tim Vargas |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | C-Q | Jayden He |
Brian Hila Cooper Schorr |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | C-R3 | Jayden He |
Sourish Gadhi Philip Michaels |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | C-R2 | Jayden He |
Ian Yakovlev Max Yakovlev |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 64 | Jayden He |
Joshua Bey Bassil Touban |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | 16 | Jayden He |
Jordan Chang Jack Kennedy |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | 32 | Jayden He |
Nicholas Ciordas Miles Kelly |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1B MRC January Challenger | Q | Jayden He |
Sourish Gadhi Philip Michaels |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mateo Pouso | 7-5 7-5 |
Rishvanth Krishna Brayden Tallakson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sourish Gadhi | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Samarth Deepudass Saje Vijay Menon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sourish Gadhi | 6-3 6-4 |
Darrow Golub Stanley Hoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Harbor Island (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sourish Gadhi | 6-1 6-0 |
Everett Rosenbloom James Wolff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Filip Nikolovski | 8-3 |
Nav Dayal Francisco Salmain |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sean Grosman | 8-3 |
Aidan Bart Andrew Gordon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sean Grosman | 8-6 |
Filip Nikolovski Zen Uehling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Connor Plunkett | 8-5 |
Jackson Hinderberger Sklar Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Connor Plunkett | 8-3 |
Mitchell Armbruster Daniel Karia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ciordas | 8-5 |
David Clarke Drew Hassenbein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ciordas | 8-3 |
Camron Ganchi Cole Langer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ciordas | 8-4 |
Izyan Ahmad Abel Jackson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nicholas Ciordas | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Samarth Deepudass Saje Vijay Menon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ciordas | 6-4 6-4 |
David Clarke Drew Hassenbein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ciordas | 8-5 |
Michael Antonius Sean Grosman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shawn Sivriver | 6-3 |
Omar Aboseada Sean Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Boys/L1B Girls Sportime Labor Day Tournament | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Filip Nikolovski | 4-2 5-3 |
Mahen Bitkuri Drew Hassenbein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Boys/L1B Girls Sportime Labor Day Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Filip Nikolovski | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Rohan Bala Leif Emery |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Filip Nikolovski | 6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Di Staulo Benjamin Willwerth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Simon Katz | 8-0 |
Michael Asher Charlie Valentine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Connor Cole | 8-3 |
Maxwell Exsted James Quattro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Connor Cole | 8-7 |
Ethan Leaird Benjamin Saltman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Filip Nikolovski | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Joshua Bey Bassil Touban |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Filip Nikolovski | 6-1 6-1 |
Michael Kessler Yande-Chawe Simunyola |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Avery Frekhtman | 6-0 |
Anirudh Dhanwada Aarush Kumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Avery Frekhtman | 6-2 |
Daniel Stepanyan Tim Vargas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jayden He | 8-3 |
Brian Hila Cooper Schorr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jayden He | 8-5 |
Sourish Gadhi Philip Michaels |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jayden He | 9-8 |
Ian Yakovlev Max Yakovlev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jayden He | 7-5 7-5 |
Joshua Bey Bassil Touban |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jayden He | 6-2 6-1 |
Jordan Chang Jack Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jayden He | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Ciordas Miles Kelly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jayden He | 8-6 |
Sourish Gadhi Philip Michaels |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap