Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Braun (Los Ranchos, NM)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Devin Ruhotina |
Lachlan Gaskell Evan Sharygin |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R13 | Troy Kudrjavtsev | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R15 | Tanner Ige | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | 32 | Landon Ecarma |
Matteo Sama Ryan Wagner |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 | Nathan Gold |
Brody Nejedly Krall Trevor Rein |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | F | Leo Rocca |
Saksham Singh Gopal Koduri |
L | 8-7 | NC | NC |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | S | Leo Rocca |
safin stefanos Arjun Tandon |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q | Leo Rocca |
Krish Kollana Pranav Kumar |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 | Leo Rocca |
Roshan Murugesh JACOBO CARDIEL |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q | Tessa Wachtel |
James Weber Kori Montoya |
L | 8-7 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q | Lincoln Baldonado |
Sydney Vinnedge James Weber |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-F | Lincoln Baldonado |
Ian Uraga Cristian Pensavalle |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S | JoAnna Kennedy |
Zoie Epps Rowan Matorin |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S | Lincoln Baldonado |
Nikola Plavsic Rowan Matorin |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | 3RD | Lincoln Baldonado |
Connor Dils Francesco Padilla |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | S | Lincoln Baldonado |
Mike Wood Austin Cohen |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | Q | Lincoln Baldonado |
Jameson Manning Jackson Fischer |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Devin Ruhotina | 6-2 6-3 |
Lachlan Gaskell Evan Sharygin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/02/2022 | R13 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Troy Kudrjavtsev | 7-5 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/01/2022 | R15 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tanner Ige | 6-2 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Landon Ecarma | 8-3 |
Matteo Sama Ryan Wagner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Gold | 9-7 |
Brody Nejedly Krall Trevor Rein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Leo Rocca | 8-7 |
Saksham Singh Gopal Koduri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca | 8-6 |
safin stefanos Arjun Tandon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca | 8-0 |
Krish Kollana Pranav Kumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca | 8-4 |
Roshan Murugesh JACOBO CARDIEL |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Tessa Wachtel | 8-7 |
James Weber Kori Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lincoln Baldonado | 8-4 |
Sydney Vinnedge James Weber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lincoln Baldonado | 8-1 |
Ian Uraga Cristian Pensavalle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
JoAnna Kennedy | 8-4 |
Zoie Epps Rowan Matorin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lincoln Baldonado | 8-5 |
Nikola Plavsic Rowan Matorin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lincoln Baldonado | Def |
Connor Dils Francesco Padilla |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lincoln Baldonado | Def |
Mike Wood Austin Cohen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lincoln Baldonado | 8-4 |
Jameson Manning Jackson Fischer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap