Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julia Werdiger (New York, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 16 | Olivia Benton |
Kaitlyn Carnicella Stephanie Yakoff |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 32 | Olivia Benton |
Natalie Hu Diana Zuba |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 64 | Olivia Benton |
Ella Suk Hayden Mulberry |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | Q | My-Anh Holmes |
Elena Daskalova Willow Renton |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 16 | My-Anh Holmes |
Sophia Holod Aria Nina Abalos |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 | My-Anh Holmes |
Ella Brownback Lani Brotman |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | Q | Sofia Mavor |
Peyton Capuano Conley Raidt |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | 16 | Sofia Mavor |
Madison Liu Sari Woo |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q | Rose Seccia |
Addison Bowman Berklie Simmering |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 | Rose Seccia |
Sydney Langer Naomi Karki |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-S | Lera Alexin |
Marina Fuduric Clara Zou |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-Q | Lera Alexin |
Hayley Roberts Indi Patel |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-16 | Lera Alexin |
Thalia Smith Charlotte Klein |
W | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 | Lera Alexin |
Vessa Turley Allie Bittner |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Hadley Appling |
Johannah Galindo Makeilah Nepomuceno |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Lera Alexin |
Kathryn Wilson Rachael Smith |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q | Lera Alexin |
Kaitlyn Carnicella Erin Ha |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Lera Alexin |
Haylee Conway Germany Davis |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 | Lera Alexin |
Gabrielle Guenther Ananya Annapantula |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | 3RD | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Tara Kurepa Nicolette Loeffler |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | S | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Emma Sy Olivia Fermo |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | Q | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Natalie Hu Victoria Matos |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 | Lane Durkin |
Ella Suk Alexandra Borcich |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | S | Charlotte Klein |
Kaede Usui Ali Maguy |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | Q | Charlotte Klein |
Ruby Hansen Lera Alexin |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 | Charlotte Klein |
Ella Novion Emily Chiasson |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Eau Claire, WI | 3RD | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Maia Loureiro Anna Wiskowski |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Eau Claire, WI | S | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Mary Bellia Emma Gu |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Eau Claire, WI | Q | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Meg McCarty Dasha Chichkina |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Eau Claire, WI | 16 | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Isabelle Einess Annika Munson |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Benton | 6-2 6-2 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella Stephanie Yakoff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Benton | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Natalie Hu Diana Zuba |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Benton | 6-4 6-1 |
Ella Suk Hayden Mulberry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
My-Anh Holmes | 8-6 |
Elena Daskalova Willow Renton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
My-Anh Holmes | 8-1 |
Sophia Holod Aria Nina Abalos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
My-Anh Holmes | 8-5 |
Ella Brownback Lani Brotman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sofia Mavor | 8-0 |
Peyton Capuano Conley Raidt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sofia Mavor | 8-6 |
Madison Liu Sari Woo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rose Seccia | 8-3 |
Addison Bowman Berklie Simmering |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rose Seccia | 8-2 |
Sydney Langer Naomi Karki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lera Alexin | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Marina Fuduric Clara Zou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lera Alexin | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Hayley Roberts Indi Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lera Alexin | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
Thalia Smith Charlotte Klein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lera Alexin | 7-5 6-4 |
Vessa Turley Allie Bittner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hadley Appling | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Johannah Galindo Makeilah Nepomuceno |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lera Alexin | 7-6 7-5 |
Kathryn Wilson Rachael Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lera Alexin | 8-4 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella Erin Ha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lera Alexin | 8-5 |
Haylee Conway Germany Davis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lera Alexin | 8-3 |
Gabrielle Guenther Ananya Annapantula |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-2 |
Tara Kurepa Nicolette Loeffler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-4 |
Emma Sy Olivia Fermo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 9-8 |
Natalie Hu Victoria Matos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lane Durkin | 8-5 |
Ella Suk Alexandra Borcich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Charlotte Klein | 8-3 |
Kaede Usui Ali Maguy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlotte Klein | 8-6 |
Ruby Hansen Lera Alexin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlotte Klein | 8-6 |
Ella Novion Emily Chiasson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | Def |
Maia Loureiro Anna Wiskowski |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/14/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-6 |
Mary Bellia Emma Gu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-6 |
Meg McCarty Dasha Chichkina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-1 |
Isabelle Einess Annika Munson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap