Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Lee (Chestnut Hill, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Koray Abramson |
Ernest Lai Jay Raj |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Koray Abramson |
Benjamin Shin Siddharth Srinivasan |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Koray Abramson |
Dante Chabot Kaden Chen |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit | RR | Charlie Schlenker |
Ethan Clegg Dyllon Litmanovich |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit | RR | Charlie Schlenker |
Ashton Kellogg Teagan Myers |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12(Sat) & 18(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Koray Abramson |
Kailash Chari Charlie Schlenker |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12(Sat) & 18(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Koray Abramson |
Ernest Lai Jay Raj |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit | RR | Charlie Schlenker |
Jack Ciunci Benjamin DeJordy |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12(Sat) & 18(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Koray Abramson |
Peter Khudyakov Andrew Smith |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Boys 12 & Boys 14 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q | Koray Abramson |
Peter Khudyakov Saunak Manna |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Boys 12 & Boys 14 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-S | Koray Abramson |
Kailash Chari Deven Devaiah |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Boys 12 & Boys 14 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-SQ | Koray Abramson |
Ernest Lai Agassi Rusher |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | John Dickens |
Alexander Molda Aaron Molda |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | John Dickens |
Ernest Lai Jay Raj |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | John Dickens |
Peter Khudyakov Daniel Stepanyan |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Round Robin Doubles Futures Circuit Event | RR | John Dickens |
Alexander Budovalcev Matthew Lally |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Round Robin Doubles Futures Circuit Event | RR | John Dickens |
Nick Carpenter clyde smith |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Round Robin Doubles Futures Circuit Event | RR | John Dickens |
Alexander Gough-Schnapp Teddy Luchars |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | John Dickens |
Ernest Lai Jay Raj |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | John Dickens |
Jackson Rich Charlie Schlenker |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | John Dickens |
Joseph Moolman Magnus Starrett |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Dante Chabot |
Kailash Chari Noah Gilligan |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Dante Chabot |
Tanner Oberg Charlie Schlenker |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Dante Chabot |
Ashton Kellogg Dyllon Litmanovich |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson | 6-1 |
Ernest Lai Jay Raj |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson | 7-5 |
Benjamin Shin Siddharth Srinivasan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson | 7-6 |
Dante Chabot Kaden Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charlie Schlenker | 9-7 |
Ethan Clegg Dyllon Litmanovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charlie Schlenker | 8-1 |
Ashton Kellogg Teagan Myers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12(Sat) & 18(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson | 6-3 |
Kailash Chari Charlie Schlenker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12(Sat) & 18(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson | 7-6 |
Ernest Lai Jay Raj |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charlie Schlenker | Def |
Jack Ciunci Benjamin DeJordy |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12(Sat) & 18(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson | 6-1 |
Peter Khudyakov Andrew Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Boys 12 & Boys 14 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson | 8-3 |
Peter Khudyakov Saunak Manna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Boys 12 & Boys 14 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson | 8-5 |
Kailash Chari Deven Devaiah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Boys 12 & Boys 14 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/17/2019 | C-SQ | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson | 8-6 |
Ernest Lai Agassi Rusher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Dickens | 6-1 |
Alexander Molda Aaron Molda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Dickens | 6-1 |
Ernest Lai Jay Raj |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Dickens | 7-6 |
Peter Khudyakov Daniel Stepanyan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown Billone Club 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Round Robin Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Dickens | 6-1 |
Alexander Budovalcev Matthew Lally |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown Billone Club 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Round Robin Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Dickens | 6-0 |
Nick Carpenter clyde smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown Billone Club 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Round Robin Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Dickens | 6-2 |
Alexander Gough-Schnapp Teddy Luchars |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Dickens | 6-1 |
Ernest Lai Jay Raj |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
John Dickens | 7-5 |
Jackson Rich Charlie Schlenker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Dickens | 7-6 |
Joseph Moolman Magnus Starrett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dante Chabot | 6-1 |
Kailash Chari Noah Gilligan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dante Chabot | 6-4 |
Tanner Oberg Charlie Schlenker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dante Chabot | 6-1 |
Ashton Kellogg Dyllon Litmanovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap