Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Karina Zaharieva (Houston, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD | Yael Saffar |
Katiana Gonzalez LAILA NGUYEN |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S | Yael Saffar |
Nadia Barteck Paige Wygodzki |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Yael Saffar |
Anwitha Duduka Ayre Seals |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Yael Saffar |
Gaayathri Jaganathan Reyna Xiao |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S | Rayna Li |
Kate Craver Jastine Escamos |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Rayna Li |
Anna Bong Hailey Zhang |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Rayna Li |
Anna Soto Isabella Urdaneta |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Rayna Li |
Cody Huang Maria Miroshnichenko |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Rayna Li |
Milla Dopson Jennifer Jackson |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Kenna Erickson |
Avery Nguyen Alexis Nguyen |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Kenna Erickson |
Eva Oxford Alden Russell |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | F | Kenna Erickson |
Tejasvi Gutta Rayna Li |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | S | Kenna Erickson |
Katiana Gonzalez LAILA NGUYEN |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | Q | Kenna Erickson |
Michelle Li Catherine Shen |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 16 | Kenna Erickson |
Renee Chapman Jastine Escamos |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | F | Kenna Erickson |
Ella Brownback Regina Herrera |
L | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Kenna Erickson |
Emma Allen Noam Raveh |
W | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Kenna Erickson |
Lani Brotman Eva Kovachev |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Regina Herrera |
Ishika Ashar Rona Rugara |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Regina Herrera |
Kenna Erickson Kate Craver |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Regina Herrera |
Amy Lee Claudia Grove |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Regina Herrera |
Addison Bowman My-Anh Holmes |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD | Athena Rosas |
Kate Craver Kenna Erickson |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S | Athena Rosas |
Kori Montoya Anna Wiskowski |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Athena Rosas |
Daria Budko Tejasvi Gutta |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F | Katiana Gonzalez |
Karla Brown Rayna Li |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S | Katiana Gonzalez |
Daria Budko Tejasvi Gutta |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Katiana Gonzalez |
Crystal Liu Kayla Surpless |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Sasha Kilgour |
Daria Budko Alina Vishnia |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 3RD | Chloe Zeng |
Mary Cain Webster Alexandra Wolf |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | S | Chloe Zeng |
Ananya Sriniketh Alina Vishnia |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | Q | Chloe Zeng |
Emma Allen Athena Wardy |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 16 | Chloe Zeng |
Isabella Garza Landry Johnson |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Katiana Gonzalez |
Karla Brown Willow Dymkowski |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Katiana Gonzalez |
Kayla Surpless Isabella Urdaneta |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Yael Saffar | 8-5 |
Katiana Gonzalez LAILA NGUYEN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Yael Saffar | 8-4 |
Nadia Barteck Paige Wygodzki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Yael Saffar | 8-4 |
Anwitha Duduka Ayre Seals |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Yael Saffar | 8-6 |
Gaayathri Jaganathan Reyna Xiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Rayna Li | 8-4 |
Kate Craver Jastine Escamos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Rayna Li | 8-4 |
Anna Bong Hailey Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Rayna Li | 8-0 |
Anna Soto Isabella Urdaneta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rayna Li | 8-2 |
Cody Huang Maria Miroshnichenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rayna Li | 8-3 |
Milla Dopson Jennifer Jackson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kenna Erickson | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Avery Nguyen Alexis Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kenna Erickson | 8-4 |
Eva Oxford Alden Russell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/12/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson | 7-5 7-6 |
Tejasvi Gutta Rayna Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Katiana Gonzalez LAILA NGUYEN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson | 8-5 |
Michelle Li Catherine Shen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson | 8-2 |
Renee Chapman Jastine Escamos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kenna Erickson | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
Ella Brownback Regina Herrera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
Emma Allen Noam Raveh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson | 6-0 6-4 |
Lani Brotman Eva Kovachev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Regina Herrera | 9-7 |
Ishika Ashar Rona Rugara |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Regina Herrera | 8-3 |
Kenna Erickson Kate Craver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Regina Herrera | 8-4 |
Amy Lee Claudia Grove |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Regina Herrera | 8-1 |
Addison Bowman My-Anh Holmes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Athena Rosas | 7-6 |
Kate Craver Kenna Erickson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Athena Rosas | 6-4 |
Kori Montoya Anna Wiskowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Athena Rosas | 8-6 |
Daria Budko Tejasvi Gutta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez | 8-3 |
Karla Brown Rayna Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez | 9-7 |
Daria Budko Tejasvi Gutta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez | 8-5 |
Crystal Liu Kayla Surpless |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sasha Kilgour | 8-6 |
Daria Budko Alina Vishnia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Chloe Zeng | Def |
Mary Cain Webster Alexandra Wolf |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Chloe Zeng | 8-6 |
Ananya Sriniketh Alina Vishnia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chloe Zeng | 8-5 |
Emma Allen Athena Wardy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chloe Zeng | 8-1 |
Isabella Garza Landry Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez | 8-6 |
Karla Brown Willow Dymkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez | 8-6 |
Kayla Surpless Isabella Urdaneta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap