Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kartik Mandla (Orlando, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | F | Sahil Krishnani |
Caden Corby Carson Kroll |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | S | Sahil Krishnani |
Owen Brown Alex Englund |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | S | Augustin Miramontes |
Cody Benton Brannen Coe |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | Q | Augustin Miramontes |
Landon Ecarma Shay Gupta |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 | Augustin Miramontes |
Elliott Finger Lleyton Mendieta |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | S | Malhar Patel |
Connor Jenkins Samuel Sellers |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q | Malhar Patel |
Reece Beckendorf Joshua Verges |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 | Malhar Patel |
Ben Reinauer Steven Rice |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 16 | Malhar Patel |
Tommy Scanlan Eli Stephenson |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 32 | Malhar Patel |
Matthew Forbes Luke Ruecker |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | 32 | Augustin Miramontes |
Blake Hilsen Paris Pouatcha |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 | Ian Mayew |
Alexander Frusina Mikkel Zinder |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 | Ian Mayew |
Neel Krishnaswamy Gabriel Piqueras |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Shiv Singh |
Siddharth Moturi Steve Nguyen |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | 16 | Jarrett Chen |
Justin Lyons Joshua Roseman |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | S | Malhar Patel |
Henry Imorde Obaladike Onyeagocha |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q | Malhar Patel |
Theo Liakonis Benjamin Snyder |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Malhar Patel |
Harlan Dill Ian Steiger |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Will Lieberman |
Connor Jenkins Augustin Miramontes |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | F | Malhar Patel |
Takuma Walter Jake Wilson |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | S | Malhar Patel |
Jeremy Berry Luke Bolen |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
12/30/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sahil Krishnani | 6-1 |
Caden Corby Carson Kroll |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
12/30/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sahil Krishnani | 6-0 |
Owen Brown Alex Englund |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Augustin Miramontes | Def |
Cody Benton Brannen Coe |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Augustin Miramontes | 6-3 |
Landon Ecarma Shay Gupta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Augustin Miramontes | 6-0 |
Elliott Finger Lleyton Mendieta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Malhar Patel | 6-4 |
Connor Jenkins Samuel Sellers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Malhar Patel | 6-1 |
Reece Beckendorf Joshua Verges |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Malhar Patel | 6-0 |
Ben Reinauer Steven Rice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Malhar Patel | 7-6 |
Tommy Scanlan Eli Stephenson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Malhar Patel | Def |
Matthew Forbes Luke Ruecker |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Augustin Miramontes | 7-5 |
Blake Hilsen Paris Pouatcha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ian Mayew | 6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Frusina Mikkel Zinder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ian Mayew | 6-0 6-0 |
Neel Krishnaswamy Gabriel Piqueras |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shiv Singh | 6-3 6-2 |
Siddharth Moturi Steve Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jarrett Chen | 8-6 |
Justin Lyons Joshua Roseman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Malhar Patel | 8-6 |
Henry Imorde Obaladike Onyeagocha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Malhar Patel | 8-1 |
Theo Liakonis Benjamin Snyder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Malhar Patel | 8-0 |
Harlan Dill Ian Steiger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Will Lieberman | 7-5 |
Connor Jenkins Augustin Miramontes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/04/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Malhar Patel | 8-3 |
Takuma Walter Jake Wilson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Malhar Patel | 8-3 |
Jeremy Berry Luke Bolen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap