Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katelyn Gramanzini (Plantation, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 | Abigail Radel |
Anslee Long Tatiana Ziff |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16d |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR | Natalie Outcalt |
Katie Heller Olivia Martinelli |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16d |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR | Susanna Brass |
Manuela Van Cotthem Alexandra Chebli |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16d |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR | Natalie Block |
Lily Dounchis Courtney Rittel |
L | 6-5 | NC | NC |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Isabella Rojas Rigoris |
Michelle Martinkov Adrianna Peradoza |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCS | COMPASSION TSAI |
Sophie Llewellyn Blake Rothchild |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q | COMPASSION TSAI |
Lilly Pleasant Lexington Reed |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | COMPASSION TSAI |
Amaia Morgan Maya Ortiz |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | COMPASSION TSAI |
Kyla Proctor Isabella Toby |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Maximilian Petreski |
Diego Martinez NOMITA NANDURI |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 16 | Sabrina Ibarra |
Carolina Williams Samantha Zimmer |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 | Madeleine Swire |
Ella Faessler Vennmukiil Mathivanan |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R3 | Madeleine Swire |
Lily Dounchis Ada Jane De Alcantara |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R2 | Madeleine Swire |
Gracie Epps Eleana Yu |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4 | COMPASSION TSAI |
Ashley Hofflander Samantha Zimmer |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 | COMPASSION TSAI |
Susanna Brass Anna Jordaan |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | COMPASSION TSAI |
Margaret Jaraczewski Isabella Markus |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | COMPASSION TSAI |
Natalie Eordekian Elizabeth Tkachenko |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 16 | COMPASSION TSAI |
Nina Moravek Emma Pell |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Isabella Rojas Rigoris |
Elizabeth Choate Ariel Madatali |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Isabella Rojas Rigoris |
Alicen Liu Raquel Roshak |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | QCF | COMPASSION TSAI |
Emily Barua Cameron Didion |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | QCS | COMPASSION TSAI |
Jessica Buck Lea Wolfe |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | Q | COMPASSION TSAI |
Natalie Block Brooke Dugarte |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 | COMPASSION TSAI |
Anastasia Sereda Natalie Valenteychik |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 | COMPASSION TSAI |
Sofia Balsera Paris Marozzelli |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Robert Hoffman Junior National L3 Tournament | 16 | Isabel Nicholson |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Tanya Fan |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | F | Alexis Blokhina |
Valeria Centeno Alyssa Perdomo |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | S | Alexis Blokhina |
Sasha Cartagena Juliana Nieto |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | Q | Alexis Blokhina |
Sabrina Ibarra Yanire Marte Gonzalez |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Greensboro March National L3 | 16 | Alexandra Prudente |
Alisa Danilova Madeline De Faber-Schumacher |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigail Radel | 8-2 |
Anslee Long Tatiana Ziff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Outcalt | 6-4 |
Katie Heller Olivia Martinelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Susanna Brass | 6-1 |
Manuela Van Cotthem Alexandra Chebli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Block | 6-5 |
Lily Dounchis Courtney Rittel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Rojas Rigoris | 6-3 |
Michelle Martinkov Adrianna Peradoza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | QCS | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Sophie Llewellyn Blake Rothchild |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 7-5 6-2 |
Lilly Pleasant Lexington Reed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 6-0 6-1 |
Amaia Morgan Maya Ortiz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 6-1 6-2 |
Kyla Proctor Isabella Toby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Maximilian Petreski | 8-5 |
Diego Martinez NOMITA NANDURI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sabrina Ibarra | 6-4 |
Carolina Williams Samantha Zimmer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madeleine Swire | 6-2 6-3 |
Ella Faessler Vennmukiil Mathivanan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madeleine Swire | 6-3 6-3 |
Lily Dounchis Ada Jane De Alcantara |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madeleine Swire | Def |
Gracie Epps Eleana Yu |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Ashley Hofflander Samantha Zimmer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 7-5 7-5 |
Susanna Brass Anna Jordaan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Margaret Jaraczewski Isabella Markus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Eordekian Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 6-4 |
Nina Moravek Emma Pell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Rojas Rigoris | 6-1 |
Elizabeth Choate Ariel Madatali |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Rojas Rigoris | 6-2 |
Alicen Liu Raquel Roshak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2018 | QCF | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 5-3 4-1 |
Emily Barua Cameron Didion |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2018 | QCS | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 4-2 5-4 |
Jessica Buck Lea Wolfe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Block Brooke Dugarte |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 6-1 6-3 |
Anastasia Sereda Natalie Valenteychik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
COMPASSION TSAI | 6-2 6-2 |
Sofia Balsera Paris Marozzelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Robert Hoffman Junior National L3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabel Nicholson | 7-5 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Tanya Fan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexis Blokhina | 6-4 6-3 |
Valeria Centeno Alyssa Perdomo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexis Blokhina | 6-1 6-2 |
Sasha Cartagena Juliana Nieto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexis Blokhina | 6-3 6-4 |
Sabrina Ibarra Yanire Marte Gonzalez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Prudente | 9-7 |
Alisa Danilova Madeline De Faber-Schumacher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap