Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katiana Gonzalez (Webster, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 | Ava Goodell |
Kaede Usui Marina Fuduric |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 | Connor Cole |
Hayden Williams Josephine Lombardi |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 | Connor Cole |
Andrew Lavine Ella Brownback |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 | Ethan Flores |
AJ Deem Neha Guru |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | F | Lani Brotman |
Kenna Erickson Eva Kovachev |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | S | Lani Brotman |
Ireland Obrien Ella Olofson |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | Q | Lani Brotman |
Abigail Gordon Girl1 Junior |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | 16 | Lani Brotman |
Alyson Shannon Ella Brownback |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | F | Lani Brotman |
Chloe Qin Nicole Fu |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | S | Lani Brotman |
Sydney Fuger Mithila Dixit |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | Q | Lani Brotman |
Isabella Camacho Olivia Cutone |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 | Lani Brotman |
Victoria Chernova Ancele Dolensek |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Nadia Valdez |
My-Anh Holmes Riley Crowder |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX | 16 | Chloe Zeng |
Ali Maguy Sofia Daryaie |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/14/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 3RD | Kenna Erickson |
Josephine Lombardi LAILA NGUYEN |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | S | Kenna Erickson |
Elena Mireles Sophie Schwartz |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q | Kenna Erickson |
Anwitha Duduka Dana Kardonik |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Kenna Erickson |
Anna Bugaienko Emily Golovanov |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Kenna Erickson |
Chloe Garrett Sophia Zlatkova |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Lilly Higgins |
Willow Dymkowski Eva Kovachev |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Lilly Higgins |
Juliana Creel Maria Miroshnichenko |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | Q | Anna Cherico |
Isabella Bringas Jessica MacCallum |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 | Anna Cherico |
Rachel Benoualid Maya Inouye |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | F | Emily Golovanov |
Hi'ilani Williams Giana Mucci |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | S | Emily Golovanov |
Anna Bugaienko Hailey Zhang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q | Emily Golovanov |
Keri Rothenberg Abigail Lee |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Emily Golovanov |
Avery Olsen Lily Stohl |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Hi'ilani Williams |
Tina Kintiroglou Nicole Weng |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas ITF | 32 | Stanislava Shulzhenko |
Elena Mireles Skylar Moody |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | Q | Lauren Tin |
Hi'ilani Williams Visnja Gusavac |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 | Lauren Tin |
Tina Kintiroglou Summer Chandler |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 3RD | Chukwumelije Clarke |
Nadia Valdez Cody Huang |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-S | Chukwumelije Clarke |
Meera Sengottiyan ROSABELLA ANDRADE |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-Q | Chukwumelije Clarke |
Lauren Cook Skylar Moody |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 | Chukwumelije Clarke |
Neha Guru Harper Santos |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 | Chukwumelije Clarke |
Mackenzie Lee Chelsie Son |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F | Gabriel Segubiense |
Jacob Hewitt Nadia Valdez |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q | Gabriel Segubiense |
Zimora McKnight Matteo Mejia |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S | Gabriel Segubiense |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh Dana Kardonik |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 | Gabriel Segubiense |
Allison Crane Lucas Riezebeek |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 | Gabriel Segubiense |
Pablo Alvarez Isabella Zertuche |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Goodell | 8-2 |
Kaede Usui Marina Fuduric |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Connor Cole | 7-5 |
Hayden Williams Josephine Lombardi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Connor Cole | 6-4 |
Andrew Lavine Ella Brownback |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ethan Flores | 7-5 |
AJ Deem Neha Guru |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lani Brotman | 6-1 6-3 |
Kenna Erickson Eva Kovachev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lani Brotman | 7-5 7-5 |
Ireland Obrien Ella Olofson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lani Brotman | 6-3 7-5 |
Abigail Gordon Girl1 Junior |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lani Brotman | 6-4 6-0 |
Alyson Shannon Ella Brownback |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lani Brotman | 8-4 |
Chloe Qin Nicole Fu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lani Brotman | 8-3 |
Sydney Fuger Mithila Dixit |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lani Brotman | 8-6 |
Isabella Camacho Olivia Cutone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lani Brotman | 8-2 |
Victoria Chernova Ancele Dolensek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nadia Valdez | 6-1 6-3 |
My-Anh Holmes Riley Crowder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Zeng | 8-3 |
Ali Maguy Sofia Daryaie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Josephine Lombardi LAILA NGUYEN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kenna Erickson | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elena Mireles Sophie Schwartz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson | 4-0 4-0 |
Anwitha Duduka Dana Kardonik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Anna Bugaienko Emily Golovanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kenna Erickson | 4-0 4-0 |
Chloe Garrett Sophia Zlatkova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lilly Higgins | 6-0 |
Willow Dymkowski Eva Kovachev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lilly Higgins | Def |
Juliana Creel Maria Miroshnichenko |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Cherico | 8-4 |
Isabella Bringas Jessica MacCallum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Cherico | 8-2 |
Rachel Benoualid Maya Inouye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov | 8-5 |
Hi'ilani Williams Giana Mucci |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov | 8-3 |
Anna Bugaienko Hailey Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Golovanov | 8-1 |
Keri Rothenberg Abigail Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov | 8-6 |
Avery Olsen Lily Stohl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hi'ilani Williams | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Tina Kintiroglou Nicole Weng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Stanislava Shulzhenko | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Elena Mireles Skylar Moody |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Tin | 8-2 |
Hi'ilani Williams Visnja Gusavac |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Tin | 8-5 |
Tina Kintiroglou Summer Chandler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chukwumelije Clarke | 6-3 |
Nadia Valdez Cody Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chukwumelije Clarke | 6-0 |
Meera Sengottiyan ROSABELLA ANDRADE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chukwumelije Clarke | 6-4 |
Lauren Cook Skylar Moody |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chukwumelije Clarke | 6-3 |
Neha Guru Harper Santos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chukwumelije Clarke | Def |
Mackenzie Lee Chelsie Son |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Gabriel Segubiense | 6-1 |
Jacob Hewitt Nadia Valdez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Gabriel Segubiense | 6-0 |
Zimora McKnight Matteo Mejia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Gabriel Segubiense | 6-2 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh Dana Kardonik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Gabriel Segubiense | 6-2 |
Allison Crane Lucas Riezebeek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Gabriel Segubiense | 6-3 |
Pablo Alvarez Isabella Zertuche |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap