Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katie Spencer (Orlando, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | S | Berklie Simmering |
Aleksandra Kyselova Zhangqian Wei |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q | Berklie Simmering |
Elizabeth Fauchet Sophie Stanton |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 16 | Berklie Simmering |
Alston Myatt lily Zawaneh |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 | Berklie Simmering |
Yuki Mae Madrio LAILA NGUYEN |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | Q | Polina Krumkachev |
Olivia Benton Campbell Ricci |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 | Polina Krumkachev |
Kaede Usui Marina Fuduric |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 | Polina Krumkachev |
Sofia Mavor Alaina LiSanti |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | S | Berklie Simmering |
Kenna Erickson Eva Kovachev |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | Q | Berklie Simmering |
Daria Budko Zimora McKnight |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | 16 | Berklie Simmering |
Anna Bugaienko Briley Rhoden |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | Q | Daniela Livson |
Addison Bowman Lily Pradkin |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | 16 | Daniela Livson |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett JUHNYEE SEE |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | F | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Sara Berry Saige Severance |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | S | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Mia Robinson Emerey Gross |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Hayley Roberts Georgia Kulevich |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-F | Lily Pradkin |
Riley Trinkle Hadley Appling |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-S | Lily Pradkin |
Ella Brownback Lani Brotman |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q | Lily Pradkin |
Neha Guru Clara Owen |
L | 7-6 5-7 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 | Lily Pradkin |
Keira Stewart Grace Katzman |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Lily Pradkin |
Mallory Hitchcock Baby Jones |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Hadley Appling |
lily Zawaneh Elizabeth Fauchet |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Hadley Appling |
Michelle Ge Yenna Park |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R15 | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Valerie Glozman Lauren Han |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Trinetra Vijayakumar Clara Zou |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R16 | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Olivia Cutone Isabella Camacho |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R2 | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Kady Tannenbaum Ava Bruno |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 32 | Nina Costalas |
Anita Tu Emily Baek |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 | Nina Costalas |
Mary Grace Rennard Clara Owen |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 | Nina Costalas |
Ariana Liu Rebecca Kong |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Berklie Simmering | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Aleksandra Kyselova Zhangqian Wei |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Fauchet Sophie Stanton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering | 7-5 6-2 |
Alston Myatt lily Zawaneh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering | 6-3 6-1 |
Yuki Mae Madrio LAILA NGUYEN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Polina Krumkachev | 8-3 |
Olivia Benton Campbell Ricci |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Polina Krumkachev | 8-3 |
Kaede Usui Marina Fuduric |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Polina Krumkachev | 8-4 |
Sofia Mavor Alaina LiSanti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Berklie Simmering | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kenna Erickson Eva Kovachev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering | 7-5 6-3 |
Daria Budko Zimora McKnight |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anna Bugaienko Briley Rhoden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Daniela Livson | 8-4 |
Addison Bowman Lily Pradkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Daniela Livson | 9-7 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett JUHNYEE SEE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/11/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-2 |
Sara Berry Saige Severance |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-2 |
Mia Robinson Emerey Gross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-3 |
Hayley Roberts Georgia Kulevich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | NE-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lily Pradkin | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Riley Trinkle Hadley Appling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NE-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lily Pradkin | 6-3 6-1 |
Ella Brownback Lani Brotman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lily Pradkin | 7-6 5-7 7-5 |
Neha Guru Clara Owen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lily Pradkin | 6-4 6-3 |
Keira Stewart Grace Katzman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lily Pradkin | 6-4 6-4 |
Mallory Hitchcock Baby Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hadley Appling | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
lily Zawaneh Elizabeth Fauchet |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling | 6-0 6-4 |
Michelle Ge Yenna Park |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R15 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 7-5 |
Valerie Glozman Lauren Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 6-1 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar Clara Zou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 6-3 |
Olivia Cutone Isabella Camacho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 6-1 |
Kady Tannenbaum Ava Bruno |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nina Costalas | 7-6 6-4 |
Anita Tu Emily Baek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nina Costalas | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Mary Grace Rennard Clara Owen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nina Costalas | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Ariana Liu Rebecca Kong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap