Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaya Moe (Avon, CT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | F | Isabella Camacho |
Olivia Cutone Anna Nguyen |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | S | Isabella Camacho |
Willow Assante-LaBash Sarah Donnelly |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | Q | Isabella Camacho |
Leah Zheng Katie Driscoll |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 | Jonah Hill |
Tara Kurepa Brian Yi |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 | Caitlin Bui |
Sobee Oak Ruhika Bhat |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 | Heyang Li |
Jacklynka Scholten Balraj Idnani |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 3RD | Thara Gowda |
Brooke Kwon Sydney Barnhart |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | S | Thara Gowda |
JoAnna Kennedy Alexandra Wolf |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | Q | Thara Gowda |
Hi'ilani Williams Sasha Dimitrov |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 16 | Thara Gowda |
Carrie-Anne Hoo Sarah Ye |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 32 | Thara Gowda |
Addy Rogin Ansley Cox |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | S | LUKAS PHIMVONGSA |
Katie Driscoll Nicholas Hermes |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | Q | LUKAS PHIMVONGSA |
Olivia Dartawan Elijah Johnson |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | S | Isabella Camacho |
Willow Assante-LaBash Athena Orzechowski |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | Q | Isabella Camacho |
Lily Dematas Chantajah Mills |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | F | LUKAS PHIMVONGSA |
Isabella Camacho Kaiaitz Mendibe |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | F | Isabella Camacho |
Jolie Zink Maya Muhunthan |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | F | Elizabeth Fauchet |
Julia Werdiger Sophia Holod |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | S | Elizabeth Fauchet |
Saray Yli-Piipari Conley Raidt |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | Q | Elizabeth Fauchet |
Riley Trinkle Hadley Appling |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | 16 | Elizabeth Fauchet |
Madison Liu Mira Kernagis |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/19/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | 16 | Carlos Salmon |
Elizabeth Kobak Danny Riggs |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 3RD | Isabella Camacho |
Elle Warren Lucia Fuduric |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | S | Isabella Camacho |
Berklie Simmering Addison Bowman |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q | Isabella Camacho |
Carrington Brown Elizabeth Fauchet |
W | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 | Isabella Camacho |
Helena Lynn Calla McGill |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Isabella Camacho |
Isabelle DeLuccia Catherine Rennard |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 | Olivia Cutone |
Riley Trinkle Kaede Usui |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 | Olivia Cutone |
McKenzie Shelton Allison Crane |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Olivia Cutone |
Danielle Nikmehr Margaret Hui |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Diya Pachamuthu |
Ashley Kurizaki Logan Tom |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R2 | Diya Pachamuthu |
Mila Martinez BRIANA BARTELS |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R16 | Diya Pachamuthu |
Kendall Smith Catherin Cardona-Carballosa |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R13 | Diya Pachamuthu |
Alyson Shannon Kori Montoya |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 16 | Ellie Hammond |
Maeve Thornton Lisa Kranec |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q | Karlin Schock |
Carrie-Anne Hoo Thara Gowda |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Karlin Schock |
Lily Brecknock Abigail Lee |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | F | Isabella Camacho |
Elizabeth Fauchet Addison Iacono |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | S | Isabella Camacho |
Ellie Hammond Payton Tomichek |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | Q | Isabella Camacho |
Sydney Langer Simone Kay |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 | Isabella Camacho |
Margaux Molyneux Sofia Mavor |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | F | Tara Kurepa |
Cassandra Li Claire Loftus |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | S | Tara Kurepa |
Yenna Park Lena Dogadalski |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | Q | Tara Kurepa |
Emerson Jones Prisha Lingam |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Eau Claire, WI | 3RD | VIVIAN GALLAWAY |
Aria Nina Abalos Gabriella Sadowski |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Eau Claire, WI | S | VIVIAN GALLAWAY |
Sasha Dimitrov Philippa Roy |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Eau Claire, WI | Q | VIVIAN GALLAWAY |
Sienna Osborne Helena Lynn |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Eau Claire, WI | 16 | VIVIAN GALLAWAY |
Mia Soso Yenna Park |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | F | Omar Rhazali |
Jack Mountford Leah Zheng |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | S | Omar Rhazali |
Jolie Zink Aayush Jhaveri |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | Q | Omar Rhazali |
Tim Vargas Peyton Gaudreau |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | 5TH | Naomi Wachira |
Peyton Gaudreau Maria Victoria Weygang |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | 5-8 | Naomi Wachira |
Ren Barton Halina Nguyen |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | Q | Naomi Wachira |
Jolie Zink Maya Muhunthan |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Camacho | 8-6 |
Olivia Cutone Anna Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho | 8-3 |
Willow Assante-LaBash Sarah Donnelly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITHF L4 Open BG18s and MXD18s Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho | 8-2 |
Leah Zheng Katie Driscoll |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jonah Hill | 8-3 |
Tara Kurepa Brian Yi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caitlin Bui | 8-1 |
Sobee Oak Ruhika Bhat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Heyang Li | 9-8 |
Jacklynka Scholten Balraj Idnani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Thara Gowda | 8-3 |
Brooke Kwon Sydney Barnhart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Thara Gowda | 8-4 |
JoAnna Kennedy Alexandra Wolf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Thara Gowda | 8-3 |
Hi'ilani Williams Sasha Dimitrov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Thara Gowda | 8-5 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo Sarah Ye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Thara Gowda | 8-1 |
Addy Rogin Ansley Cox |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | 8-2 |
Katie Driscoll Nicholas Hermes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | 8-5 |
Olivia Dartawan Elijah Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho | 8-1 |
Willow Assante-LaBash Athena Orzechowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho | 8-4 |
Lily Dematas Chantajah Mills |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | 8-4 |
Isabella Camacho Kaiaitz Mendibe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho | 8-0 |
Jolie Zink Maya Muhunthan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet | 8-5 |
Julia Werdiger Sophia Holod |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet | 8-6 |
Saray Yli-Piipari Conley Raidt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet | 8-6 |
Riley Trinkle Hadley Appling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet | 8-5 |
Madison Liu Mira Kernagis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | ||
09/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Carlos Salmon | 7-5 6-2 |
Elizabeth Kobak Danny Riggs |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho | 6-4 7-5 |
Elle Warren Lucia Fuduric |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabella Camacho | 6-1 6-3 |
Berklie Simmering Addison Bowman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
Carrington Brown Elizabeth Fauchet |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Helena Lynn Calla McGill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho | 6-3 6-4 |
Isabelle DeLuccia Catherine Rennard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Cutone | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Riley Trinkle Kaede Usui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Cutone | 6-2 7-6 |
McKenzie Shelton Allison Crane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Cutone | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Danielle Nikmehr Margaret Hui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R12 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diya Pachamuthu | 6-3 |
Ashley Kurizaki Logan Tom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diya Pachamuthu | 6-2 |
Mila Martinez BRIANA BARTELS |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diya Pachamuthu | 6-2 |
Kendall Smith Catherin Cardona-Carballosa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R13 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diya Pachamuthu | 7-5 |
Alyson Shannon Kori Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ellie Hammond | 9-7 |
Maeve Thornton Lisa Kranec |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Karlin Schock | 8-3 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo Thara Gowda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Karlin Schock | 8-3 |
Lily Brecknock Abigail Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Camacho | 8-3 |
Elizabeth Fauchet Addison Iacono |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho | 8-6 |
Ellie Hammond Payton Tomichek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho | 8-6 |
Sydney Langer Simone Kay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Camacho | 8-3 |
Margaux Molyneux Sofia Mavor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tara Kurepa | 8-1 |
Cassandra Li Claire Loftus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tara Kurepa | 9-7 |
Yenna Park Lena Dogadalski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tara Kurepa | 8-3 |
Emerson Jones Prisha Lingam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
VIVIAN GALLAWAY | 8-5 |
Aria Nina Abalos Gabriella Sadowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/13/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
VIVIAN GALLAWAY | 8-2 |
Sasha Dimitrov Philippa Roy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
VIVIAN GALLAWAY | 8-4 |
Sienna Osborne Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
VIVIAN GALLAWAY | 8-4 |
Mia Soso Yenna Park |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali | 8-3 |
Jack Mountford Leah Zheng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali | 8-2 |
Jolie Zink Aayush Jhaveri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali | 8-6 |
Tim Vargas Peyton Gaudreau |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Naomi Wachira | 8-2 |
Peyton Gaudreau Maria Victoria Weygang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Naomi Wachira | 8-3 |
Ren Barton Halina Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG16's Gender Doubles(Sat) & Mixed Doubles(Sun) | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Naomi Wachira | 8-6 |
Jolie Zink Maya Muhunthan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap