Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Khloe Wade (Tyler, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Olivia Kate Salter |
Nayka Pandya Kayden Johnson |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Olivia Kate Salter |
Marta Pacuraru Harper Jackovich |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Olivia Kate Salter |
Saira Narang Mildalyn D'Aguilar |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F | Sadie Dakay |
Jastine Escamos SAMARA ONWUTEAKA |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Sadie Dakay |
Kathleen King Kendall Cedar |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Sadie Dakay |
Saanvi Sadana Sabrina Blinderman |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Olivia Kate Salter |
Claire Zhou Kaia Sperry |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Olivia Kate Salter |
SAMANTHA VELASCO Ava Terefe |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Olivia Kate Salter |
Daria Budko Haylen Hughes |
L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Olivia Kate Salter |
Samantha Tang Tvisha Yadiki |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Olivia Kate Salter |
Emma Foster Allison Crane |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Olivia Kate Salter |
Rylee Michna Willow Dymkowski |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F | Olivia Kate Salter |
Madison Rose Remi Demblans Dechans |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Olivia Kate Salter |
Maxine Hanson Jordan Dunbar |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Olivia Kate Salter |
Gaayathri Jaganathan Abigail Diamond |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Olivia Kate Salter |
Allison Crane MEGHANA RAVI |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Olivia Kate Salter |
Elizabeth Howard Anabelle Kennedy |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Olivia Kate Salter |
Jasmine Escamos Pamela Barragan |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Olivia Kate Salter |
Harbour Simon Breeze Simon |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Olivia Kate Salter |
Sophie Geng Allison Crane |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Olivia Kate Salter |
Stella de Vera Rayna Li |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Olivia Kate Salter |
Gigi Patterson Ava Keating |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Shyrabelle Buquel |
Tanvi Desai Anya Krishna |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Shyrabelle Buquel |
Sophia Rashid Kate Delgado |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Sadie Dakay |
Sophie Geng Shyrabelle Buquel |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Sadie Dakay |
minh ngo Samantha Tang |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Sadie Dakay |
Katia Robinson Emma Hamilton |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | W-F | Shyrabelle Buquel |
Faith Hines Elena Mares |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q | Shyrabelle Buquel |
Abigail Hughes Brooke Bolinger |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-F | Riley Crowe |
Avery Ryan Eoin Burgess |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Riley Crowe |
Ashlyn Burrows Brianna Murphy |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | AMANNI KARERA |
Mariella Davies Tvisha Yadiki |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | AMANNI KARERA |
Jordyn Hazelitt Harper Jackovich |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | AMANNI KARERA |
Palkin Gangwal Catherine Hochman |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD | Sadie Dakay |
Mims Pettit Eesha Kumar |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Sadie Dakay |
Ciara Sergi LANA NGUYEN |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Sadie Dakay |
AMANNI KARERA Phoebe Bialas |
W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Olivia Kate Salter |
Emma Foster Abigail Diamond |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Olivia Kate Salter |
Hasya Gali Haylen Hughes |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | W-F | Sadie Dakay |
Aly Ham Trisha Vellanki |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | W-S | Sadie Dakay |
minh ngo Shae Felkner |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | Q | Sadie Dakay |
Hayley Shay Erika Olson |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Olivia Kate Salter |
Madilynn Macsay Daniela Garcia |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | S | Olivia Kate Salter |
Ella Wertz Tvisha Yadiki |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Oaks Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 3RD | Olivia Kate Salter |
Aly Ham Sophia Carbajal |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Oaks Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles & Doubles | S | Olivia Kate Salter |
Madison Rose Millie Pulliam |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-2 5-3 |
Nayka Pandya Kayden Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 5-3 4-2 |
Marta Pacuraru Harper Jackovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-2 4-0 |
Saira Narang Mildalyn D'Aguilar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Jastine Escamos SAMARA ONWUTEAKA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Kathleen King Kendall Cedar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay | 4-0 4-1 |
Saanvi Sadana Sabrina Blinderman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | Def |
Claire Zhou Kaia Sperry |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-2 4-1 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO Ava Terefe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Daria Budko Haylen Hughes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | Def |
Samantha Tang Tvisha Yadiki |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-2 4-0 |
Emma Foster Allison Crane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-0 4-0 |
Rylee Michna Willow Dymkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-2 4-1 |
Madison Rose Remi Demblans Dechans |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Maxine Hanson Jordan Dunbar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | Def |
Gaayathri Jaganathan Abigail Diamond |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Allison Crane MEGHANA RAVI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | Def |
Elizabeth Howard Anabelle Kennedy |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Jasmine Escamos Pamela Barragan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Harbour Simon Breeze Simon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Sophie Geng Allison Crane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Stella de Vera Rayna Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Gigi Patterson Ava Keating |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Shyrabelle Buquel | 4-2 4-1 |
Tanvi Desai Anya Krishna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shyrabelle Buquel | 4-1 5-3 |
Sophia Rashid Kate Delgado |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Sophie Geng Shyrabelle Buquel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay | 4-2 5-3 |
minh ngo Samantha Tang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sadie Dakay | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Katia Robinson Emma Hamilton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shyrabelle Buquel | Def |
Faith Hines Elena Mares |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shyrabelle Buquel | 4-1 5-3 |
Abigail Hughes Brooke Bolinger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Riley Crowe | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Avery Ryan Eoin Burgess |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Riley Crowe | 5-3 4-2 |
Ashlyn Burrows Brianna Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
AMANNI KARERA | 4-2 4-1 |
Mariella Davies Tvisha Yadiki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
AMANNI KARERA | 4-1 4-1 |
Jordyn Hazelitt Harper Jackovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
AMANNI KARERA | 4-0 5-4 |
Palkin Gangwal Catherine Hochman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay | Def |
Mims Pettit Eesha Kumar |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sadie Dakay | 4-2 4-0 |
Ciara Sergi LANA NGUYEN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
AMANNI KARERA Phoebe Bialas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Emma Foster Abigail Diamond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Hasya Gali Haylen Hughes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | ||
01/30/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay | 5-4 4-2 |
Aly Ham Trisha Vellanki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | ||
01/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
minh ngo Shae Felkner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s and 18s Spring, TX Giammalva RC | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sadie Dakay | 4-1 4-1 |
Hayley Shay Erika Olson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Madilynn Macsay Daniela Garcia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-1 4-0 |
Ella Wertz Tvisha Yadiki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Oaks Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 4-1 4-1 |
Aly Ham Sophia Carbajal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Oaks Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/15/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Kate Salter | 5-3 4-0 |
Madison Rose Millie Pulliam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap