Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kiera Delima (Framingham, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 16 | Anna Kapanadze |
Madeline Cleary Olivia Lin |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Anna Kapanadze |
Gwyneth Britton Tanvi Pandey |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Anna Kapanadze |
Kynsey Smith Penelope Reed |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-S | Tian Ma |
Ashton Morey Tatum Keefe |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-Q | Tian Ma |
Dixie Reynolds Vihaan Iyer |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | Q | Tian Ma |
Zinnia DeAngelis Luca de Calice |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | 16 | Tian Ma |
Rohan Hebbar Rebecca Danishevsky |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | 3RD | Keira Tinory |
Sasha Henesy Jasmine Taylor |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | S | Keira Tinory |
Evelyn Blanchette Emma Palacio |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | Q | Keira Tinory |
Sofia Klots Saamya Sheth |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | 16 | Keira Tinory |
Isabella Rios Sofia Rios |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | R3 | Karina Moe |
Noor Sayej Tatum Keefe |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | R2 | Karina Moe |
Caroline Cosgrove audrey hovorka |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | R1 | Karina Moe |
Erika Henry Helen Rennie |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
G12 National Indoor Championship | 16 | Chloe Wang |
Leala Kramer Alana Berry |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
G12 National Indoor Championship | 32 | Chloe Wang |
Aubrey McConnell Soo-Ah Byun |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | C-S | Kevin Li |
Tyler Martinez ANUSHKA KHUBCHANDANI |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | C-Q | Kevin Li |
Leigh Oyebog John Oyebog |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | 16 | Kevin Li |
Karina Moe Charlie Barton |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | F | Karina Moe |
Leigh Oyebog Arielle Richer |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | S | Karina Moe |
Annie Lin Keira Tinory |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | F | Michelle oh |
Charlotte Tai Aster Case |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | S | Michelle oh |
Charlotte Boyce Madeleine Greene |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | Q | Michelle oh |
Sahana Vadlamani Valentina Arlati |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | 5-8 | Samuel Medina |
David Oganesian Charlotte Tai |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | Q | Samuel Medina |
Madeleine Greene Darshan Vaidianathan |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | 16 | Samuel Medina |
Annabelle Huang Neil Reddy |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | R3 | Michelle oh |
Madeleine Greene Charlotte Tai |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | R2 | Michelle oh |
Heidi Wang Annie Lin |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | R1 | Michelle oh |
Nakshatra Anish Cate Andreoli |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | Q | Charlotte Tai |
Chloe Wang Anna Kapanadze |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | 3RD | Charlotte Tai |
Charlotte Boyce Madeleine Greene |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | S | Charlotte Tai |
Roxanne Luu Ava Chua |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 | Zinnia DeAngelis |
Lexi Stockwell Karina Moe |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 | Zinnia DeAngelis |
audrey hovorka Olivia Lin |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 | Zinnia DeAngelis |
Mia Andreoli Jiwon Lee |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | C-F | Michelle oh |
Olivia Gilbert Lexi Stockwell |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | C-S | Michelle oh |
YiYi Wang YiLan Hong |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | Q | Michelle oh |
Noor Sayej Karina Moe |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | R3 | Samuel Hartley |
Chloe Wang Henry Holtz |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-F | Manel Guermazi |
Olivia Gilbert Anna Miraglia |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S | Manel Guermazi |
Adhiti Hariram Sienna Zhao |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S | Manel Guermazi |
Jiwon Lee Lillian Nguyen |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Manel Guermazi |
Sierra Golhar Lizzie Woods |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 | Arielle Richer |
isabella lopez Summer Ratcliff |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | F | Samuel Medina |
Charlotte Boyce Ivan Smolenov |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | S | Samuel Medina |
Gregory Camacho Charlotte Tai |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | F | Heidi Wang |
YiLan Hong YiYi Wang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | S | Heidi Wang |
Annie Tan Aster Case |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester, MA | 3RD | Michelle oh |
Arielle Richer Nella Glowacka |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester, MA | S | Michelle oh |
Mehar Kaur Zinnia DeAngelis |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester, MA | Q | Michelle oh |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas Chloe Wang |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester, MA | 16 | Michelle oh |
Linnea SAWYER Charlotte Boyce |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/30/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 12 Doubles | F | Samuel Medina |
Ivan Smolenov Charlotte Boyce |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/30/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 12 Doubles | S | Samuel Medina |
David Oganesian Madeleine Greene |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 12 Doubles | F | Madeleine Greene |
Zoey Zhao Charlotte Tai |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 12 Doubles | S | Madeleine Greene |
Charlotte Boyce Linnea SAWYER |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 12 Doubles | Q | Madeleine Greene |
Shae Schindler Quinn Murray |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | 3RD | Alexandra Dias |
Jiwon Lee Lillian Nguyen |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | S | Alexandra Dias |
Charlotte Ballarin Zinnia DeAngelis |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | Q | Alexandra Dias |
Arielle Richer Tatum Keefe |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Centre Court BG 12s Doubles | F | Samuel Medina |
Aaron MacLean Katherine ONeill |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Centre Court BG 12s Doubles | S | Samuel Medina |
Ivan Smolenov Charlotte Boyce |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Centre Court BG 12s Doubles | S | Annie Tan |
Charlotte Tai Alexandra Dias |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Centre Court BG 12s Doubles | C-F | Annie Tan |
Eva Hermida Chloe Anthony |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anna Kapanadze | 6-1 6-0 |
Madeline Cleary Olivia Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anna Kapanadze | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gwyneth Britton Tanvi Pandey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anna Kapanadze | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Kynsey Smith Penelope Reed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tian Ma | 8-1 |
Ashton Morey Tatum Keefe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tian Ma | 9-7 |
Dixie Reynolds Vihaan Iyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tian Ma | 8-5 |
Zinnia DeAngelis Luca de Calice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tian Ma | 8-6 |
Rohan Hebbar Rebecca Danishevsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Keira Tinory | 9-7 |
Sasha Henesy Jasmine Taylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Keira Tinory | 8-2 |
Evelyn Blanchette Emma Palacio |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Keira Tinory | 8-2 |
Sofia Klots Saamya Sheth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Keira Tinory | 8-3 |
Isabella Rios Sofia Rios |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karina Moe | 8-5 |
Noor Sayej Tatum Keefe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karina Moe | 8-3 |
Caroline Cosgrove audrey hovorka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karina Moe | 8-0 |
Erika Henry Helen Rennie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Chloe Wang | 8-5 |
Leala Kramer Alana Berry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chloe Wang | 9-8 |
Aubrey McConnell Soo-Ah Byun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kevin Li | 8-1 |
Tyler Martinez ANUSHKA KHUBCHANDANI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kevin Li | 8-4 |
Leigh Oyebog John Oyebog |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kevin Li | 8-3 |
Karina Moe Charlie Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | ||
11/11/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karina Moe | 8-6 |
Leigh Oyebog Arielle Richer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karina Moe | 8-3 |
Annie Lin Keira Tinory |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Michelle oh | 8-3 |
Charlotte Tai Aster Case |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Michelle oh | 9-8 |
Charlotte Boyce Madeleine Greene |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Michelle oh | 8-2 |
Sahana Vadlamani Valentina Arlati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Samuel Medina | 8-4 |
David Oganesian Charlotte Tai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Samuel Medina | 8-5 |
Madeleine Greene Darshan Vaidianathan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Samuel Medina | 9-7 |
Annabelle Huang Neil Reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Michelle oh | 8-2 |
Madeleine Greene Charlotte Tai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Michelle oh | 9-7 |
Heidi Wang Annie Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Michelle oh | 8-0 |
Nakshatra Anish Cate Andreoli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Charlotte Tai | 8-3 |
Chloe Wang Anna Kapanadze |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Charlotte Tai | 8-6 |
Charlotte Boyce Madeleine Greene |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Charlotte Tai | 8-5 |
Roxanne Luu Ava Chua |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Zinnia DeAngelis | 7-6 |
Lexi Stockwell Karina Moe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Zinnia DeAngelis | 6-2 |
audrey hovorka Olivia Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Zinnia DeAngelis | 6-4 |
Mia Andreoli Jiwon Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Michelle oh | 9-8 |
Olivia Gilbert Lexi Stockwell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Michelle oh | 8-2 |
YiYi Wang YiLan Hong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Michelle oh | 8-5 |
Noor Sayej Karina Moe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | ||
07/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Samuel Hartley | 8-6 |
Chloe Wang Henry Holtz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-1 |
Olivia Gilbert Anna Miraglia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Manel Guermazi | Def |
Adhiti Hariram Sienna Zhao |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-3 |
Jiwon Lee Lillian Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 14s Doubles (Saturday) and Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Manel Guermazi | 8-1 |
Sierra Golhar Lizzie Woods |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Arielle Richer | 8-3 |
isabella lopez Summer Ratcliff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Samuel Medina | 8-4 |
Charlotte Boyce Ivan Smolenov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Samuel Medina | 8-1 |
Gregory Camacho Charlotte Tai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | ||
05/27/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Heidi Wang | 8-3 |
YiLan Hong YiYi Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Heidi Wang | 8-3 |
Annie Tan Aster Case |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Michelle oh | 8-2 |
Arielle Richer Nella Glowacka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Michelle oh | 8-6 |
Mehar Kaur Zinnia DeAngelis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Michelle oh | 9-7 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas Chloe Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Michelle oh | 8-6 |
Linnea SAWYER Charlotte Boyce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 12 Doubles | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Samuel Medina | 8-5 |
Ivan Smolenov Charlotte Boyce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 12 Doubles | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Samuel Medina | 8-4 |
David Oganesian Madeleine Greene |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 12 Doubles | ||
04/29/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madeleine Greene | 8-5 |
Zoey Zhao Charlotte Tai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 12 Doubles | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madeleine Greene | 8-2 |
Charlotte Boyce Linnea SAWYER |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Boys/Girls 12 Doubles | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madeleine Greene | 8-3 |
Shae Schindler Quinn Murray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-3 |
Jiwon Lee Lillian Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-3 |
Charlotte Ballarin Zinnia DeAngelis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Dias | 8-3 |
Arielle Richer Tatum Keefe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s Doubles | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Samuel Medina | 8-2 |
Aaron MacLean Katherine ONeill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s Doubles | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Samuel Medina | 8-5 |
Ivan Smolenov Charlotte Boyce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s Doubles | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annie Tan | 8-5 |
Charlotte Tai Alexandra Dias |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s Doubles | ||
02/25/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Tan | 8-2 |
Eva Hermida Chloe Anthony |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap