Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kristina Nordikyan (North Hollywood, CA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | F | Fiona Lee |
Daniela Borruel Alexandra Wolf |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | S | Fiona Lee |
Nicole Weng Ariana Liu |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q | Yubin Joe |
Makeilah Nepomuceno Lorenzo Brunkow |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q | Fiona Lee |
Agnes Guggenheim Mandy Oliveros |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 | Fiona Lee |
Lisa Lieberman Katarina Drinchich |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 | Yubin Joe |
Nathaniel Suh Bianca Molnar |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 | Yubin Joe |
James Krantz Morgan Shaffer |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | F | Alexandra Wolf |
Kady Tannenbaum Elena Zhao |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | S | Alexandra Wolf |
Kori Montoya Harper Santos |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | Q | Alexandra Wolf |
Anna Cherico Marina Fuduric |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lakewood, CA | F | Alexandra Wolf |
Kenzie Nguyen Kylie Nguyen |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lakewood, CA | S | Alexandra Wolf |
Lexie Flores Jessica MacCallum |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lakewood, CA | Q | Alexandra Wolf |
Morgan Shaffer Brooke Kwon |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | F | Alexandra Wolf |
Kady Tannenbaum Linda Ziets-Segura |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | S | Alexandra Wolf |
Neha Guru Clara Owen |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q | Alexandra Wolf |
Ella Brownback Lani Brotman |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 | Alexandra Wolf |
Ellasyn Deford Reese Frank |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Alexandra Wolf |
Saige Severance Paula Dougherty |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 | Daniela Borruel |
Anya Murthy Valerie Glozman |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 | Daniela Borruel |
Caroline Lemcke Meg McCarty |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Daniela Borruel |
Hayden Mulberry Alana Boyce |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Daniela Borruel |
Ava Bruno Reese Miller |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 | Claire Zhang |
Michelle Li Elena Mireles |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R14 | Claire Zhang |
Nadia Barteck Nina Wiese |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R5 | Claire Zhang |
Quinn Bernthal Paisha Douglas |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 | Claire Zhang |
Aiyana Abbott Joycie Lu |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | F | Mika Ikemori |
Morgan Shaffer Natalie Lynch |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | S | Mika Ikemori |
Nicole Weng Ruby Hansen |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | Q | Mika Ikemori |
Lexie Flores Chloe Vu |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | Q | Emily Baek |
Georgia Cranford Brooke Lynn Schafer |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 | Emily Baek |
Nadia Barteck Molly Evans |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 | Aida Eissa |
Daniela Chica Jordan Fenton |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Sujin Lee |
Angela Huang Esha Velaga |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | S | Simone Kay |
Elena Zhao Rebecca Kong |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | Q | Simone Kay |
YIWEN XIANG Dongke Liu |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 | Simone Kay |
Kate Prichard Anna Pallencaoe |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | F | Yubin Joe |
Johannah Galindo Ronith Sreeram |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | S | Yubin Joe |
Natalia Mochernak Nicolas Calixto |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/22/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | Q | Yubin Joe |
dev mangat sonia mangat |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/22/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 16 | Yubin Joe |
Neel Joshi Jade Finestone |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Fiona Lee | 6-3 7-6 |
Daniela Borruel Alexandra Wolf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Fiona Lee | 6-4 6-4 |
Nicole Weng Ariana Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Yubin Joe | 7-5 6-4 |
Makeilah Nepomuceno Lorenzo Brunkow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Fiona Lee | 6-2 6-3 |
Agnes Guggenheim Mandy Oliveros |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Fiona Lee | 6-1 6-0 |
Lisa Lieberman Katarina Drinchich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Yubin Joe | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nathaniel Suh Bianca Molnar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Yubin Joe | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
James Krantz Morgan Shaffer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Wolf | 8-5 |
Kady Tannenbaum Elena Zhao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Wolf | 8-2 |
Kori Montoya Harper Santos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Wolf | 9-8 |
Anna Cherico Marina Fuduric |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/11/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Wolf | 8-2 |
Kenzie Nguyen Kylie Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Wolf | 8-4 |
Lexie Flores Jessica MacCallum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Wolf | 8-5 |
Morgan Shaffer Brooke Kwon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Wolf | 6-1 6-3 |
Kady Tannenbaum Linda Ziets-Segura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Wolf | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Neha Guru Clara Owen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Wolf | 7-6 6-3 |
Ella Brownback Lani Brotman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Wolf | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Ellasyn Deford Reese Frank |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Wolf | 6-2 6-4 |
Saige Severance Paula Dougherty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Daniela Borruel | 6-4 6-3 |
Anya Murthy Valerie Glozman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Daniela Borruel | 6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Lemcke Meg McCarty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Daniela Borruel | 7-5 6-0 |
Hayden Mulberry Alana Boyce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Daniela Borruel | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ava Bruno Reese Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Claire Zhang | 6-4 |
Michelle Li Elena Mireles |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R14 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Claire Zhang | 6-3 |
Nadia Barteck Nina Wiese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Claire Zhang | 6-3 |
Quinn Bernthal Paisha Douglas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Claire Zhang | 6-2 |
Aiyana Abbott Joycie Lu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mika Ikemori | 6-1 6-0 |
Morgan Shaffer Natalie Lynch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mika Ikemori | 7-6 7-6 |
Nicole Weng Ruby Hansen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mika Ikemori | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Lexie Flores Chloe Vu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Baek | 8-3 |
Georgia Cranford Brooke Lynn Schafer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Baek | 8-2 |
Nadia Barteck Molly Evans |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aida Eissa | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Daniela Chica Jordan Fenton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sujin Lee | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Angela Huang Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Simone Kay | 6-2 |
Elena Zhao Rebecca Kong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Simone Kay | 8-6 |
YIWEN XIANG Dongke Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Simone Kay | 8-3 |
Kate Prichard Anna Pallencaoe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/28/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Yubin Joe | 8-2 |
Johannah Galindo Ronith Sreeram |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Yubin Joe | 8-5 |
Natalia Mochernak Nicolas Calixto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Yubin Joe | 8-4 |
dev mangat sonia mangat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Yubin Joe | Def |
Neel Joshi Jade Finestone |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap