Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle Chesman (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | Q | HUGO GOMEZ |
Francisco Castro Loedel Santiago Lora |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/09/2019 | Tournament XJ12d |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 32 | LARA MACEDO |
Chihiro Nakayama Maya Takemoto |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12d |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 16 | HUGO GOMEZ |
Sebastian Elias Dev Kanbargimath |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Dylan Jones |
Michael Gao Heyang Li |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Dylan Jones |
William Ong Charles Robbins |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Dylan Jones |
Jacob Jones Tristan Vivona |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Jacob Jones |
Ravin Lalla Rohan Ramachandran |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Jacob Jones |
Shritan Gopu Advaith Praveen |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/22/2019 | Tournament XJ12d |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | F | Ilana Rosenthal |
Joseph Oyebog Lucy Oyebog |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/22/2019 | Tournament B12d |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | F | ETHAN SOLOP |
Cody Gray Joseph Oyebog |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/22/2019 | Tournament XJ12d |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | S | Ilana Rosenthal |
Cody Gray Calla McGill |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | S | ETHAN SOLOP |
Maxentius Lee Alex Mazza |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q | Dylan Jones |
Michael Gao Heyang Li |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 | Dylan Jones |
Stephen Deng Andrew Kuo |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Team Shark B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Dylan Jones |
Elijah Calaquian Heyang Li |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Team Shark B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Dylan Jones |
Justin Fox Alex Katzer |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S | Dylan Jones |
Max Henson Erik Schinnerer |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Dylan Jones |
Raphael Lubiniecki Marton Szabo |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Dylan Jones |
Elijah Calaquian Rafael Rauf |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Dylan Jones |
Jacob Jones Tristan Vivona |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Dylan Jones |
william Arp Domenic Peters |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Dylan Jones |
Michael Gao Raphael Lubiniecki |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Dylan Jones |
Jacob Jones Tristan Vivona |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Dylan Jones |
Luca Argenio Prithvi Sudhakar |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Dylan Jones |
Jacob Jones Tristan Vivona |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Dylan Jones |
Hemanth Kolluri Voyin Markovic |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Dylan Jones |
Jacob Jones Tristan Vivona |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 | Blake Wilson |
Hamilton Huitt Isaac Szilagyi |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Dylan Jones |
Bradley Deeds David Lindsay |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Dylan Jones |
Luca Argenio Tony Ghigiarelli |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Dylan Jones |
Drew Cagle Luis Wentz |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Dylan Jones |
Luca Argenio Tony Ghigiarelli |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR | Dylan Jones |
Chase Gerloff Prithvi Sudhakar |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR | Dylan Jones |
Shaun Fernando Adam Memije |
L | 4-1 3-4 4-3 |
NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR | Dylan Jones |
Aaron Kwock Raphael Lubiniecki |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR | Dylan Jones |
Omar Aboseada Charlie Xiang |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
HUGO GOMEZ | 8-3 |
Francisco Castro Loedel Santiago Lora |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
LARA MACEDO | 8-0 |
Chihiro Nakayama Maya Takemoto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
HUGO GOMEZ | 9-7 |
Sebastian Elias Dev Kanbargimath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-3 |
Michael Gao Heyang Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-6 |
William Ong Charles Robbins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-5 |
Jacob Jones Tristan Vivona |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/20/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones | 8-3 |
Ravin Lalla Rohan Ramachandran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacob Jones | 8-2 |
Shritan Gopu Advaith Praveen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/22/2019 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ilana Rosenthal | 8-4 |
Joseph Oyebog Lucy Oyebog |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/22/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
ETHAN SOLOP | 8-6 |
Cody Gray Joseph Oyebog |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/22/2019 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ilana Rosenthal | 9-8 |
Cody Gray Calla McGill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
ETHAN SOLOP | 8-1 |
Maxentius Lee Alex Mazza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-2 |
Michael Gao Heyang Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-1 |
Stephen Deng Andrew Kuo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-3 |
Elijah Calaquian Heyang Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-2 |
Justin Fox Alex Katzer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-3 |
Max Henson Erik Schinnerer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-5 |
Raphael Lubiniecki Marton Szabo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 9-8 |
Elijah Calaquian Rafael Rauf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/19/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-3 |
Jacob Jones Tristan Vivona |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-2 |
william Arp Domenic Peters |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-5 |
Michael Gao Raphael Lubiniecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-5 |
Jacob Jones Tristan Vivona |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/29/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-5 |
Luca Argenio Prithvi Sudhakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/29/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-5 |
Jacob Jones Tristan Vivona |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-3 |
Hemanth Kolluri Voyin Markovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-6 |
Jacob Jones Tristan Vivona |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Blake Wilson | 6-1 |
Hamilton Huitt Isaac Szilagyi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-5 |
Bradley Deeds David Lindsay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-6 |
Luca Argenio Tony Ghigiarelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-3 |
Drew Cagle Luis Wentz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 8-5 |
Luca Argenio Tony Ghigiarelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 4-3 4-2 |
Chase Gerloff Prithvi Sudhakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 4-1 3-4 4-3 |
Shaun Fernando Adam Memije |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dylan Jones | 4-1 4-3 |
Aaron Kwock Raphael Lubiniecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones | 4-1 4-3 |
Omar Aboseada Charlie Xiang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap